..: Train Compositions :..
To search for a train, enter its number or name.
The asterisk * can be used as usual when searching.

V databázi bylo nalezeno 8611 trains found in the database.
- railway lines
010 - (Praha -) Kolín - Česká Třebová (250 trains)
011 - Souhrnná doprava Praha - Kolín (297 trains)
012 - Pečky - Kouřim, Bošice - Bečváry (39 trains)
014 - Kolín - Ledečko (23 trains)
015 - Přelouč - Prachovice (32 trains)
016 - Borohrádek - Holice - Moravany - Chrudim - Heřmanův Městec (63 trains)
017 - Česká Třebová - Moravská Třebová - Chornice - Dzbel, Velké Opatovice - Chornice (33 trains)
018 - Choceň - Litomyšl (60 trains)
020 - (Praha -) Velký Osek - Hradec Králové - Choceň (166 trains)
021 - Týniště nad Orlicí - Letohrad, Častolovice - Solnice (64 trains)
023 - Doudleby nad Orlicí - Rokytnice v Orlických horách (22 trains)
024 - Ústí nad Orlicí - Štíty (79 trains)
025 - Dolní Lipka - Hanušovice (15 trains)
026 - Týniště nad Orlicí - Broumov - Otovice zastávka; Starkoč - Václavice (89 trains)
028 - Opočno pod Orlickými horami - Dobruška (2 trains)
030 - (Pardubice -) Jaroměř - Liberec (74 trains)
031 - Souhrnná doprava Pardubice - Hradec Králové - Jaroměř (114 trains)
032 - Jaroměř - Trutnov (55 trains)
034 - Smržovka - Josefův Důl (50 trains)
035 - Tanvald - Železný Brod (37 trains)
036 - Liberec - Tanvald - Harrachov (103 trains)
037 - Liberec - Jindřichovice pod Smrkem, Frýdlant v Čechách - Černousy (60 trains)
038 - Raspenava - Bílý Potok pod Smrkem (41 trains)
040 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Trutnov (81 trains)
041 - Hradec Králové - Jičín - Turnov (49 trains)
042 - Martinice v Krkonoších - Rokytnice nad Jizerou (23 trains)
044 - Kunčice nad Labem - Vrchlabí (51 trains)
047 - Trutnov - Teplice nad Metují (32 trains)
060 - Poříčany - Nymburk (47 trains)
061 - Nymburk - Jičín (47 trains)
062 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Křinec (52 trains)
063 - Bakov nad Jizerou - Kopidlno (20 trains)
064 - Mšeno - Mladá Boleslav - Lomnice nad Popelkou (109 trains)
070 - Praha - Turnov (93 trains)
071 - Nymburk - Mladá Boleslav (39 trains)
072 - Lysá nad Labem - Ústí nad Labem západ (62 trains)
073 - Ústí nad Labem-Střekov - Děčín (14 trains)
074 - Čelákovice - Neratovice (41 trains)
076 - Mělník - Mšeno (25 trains)
080 - Mladá Boleslav - Bakov nad Jizerou - Jedlová (52 trains)
081 - Děčín - Rumburk (82 trains)
083 - Rumburk - Dolní Poustevna - Bad Schandau - Děčín (35 trains)
084 - Rumburk - Panský - Mikulášovice, Rumburk - Krásná Lípa - Panský (14 trains)
086 - (Děčín -) Benešov nad Ploučnicí - Česká Lípa - Liberec (39 trains)
087 - Lovosice - Česká Lípa (81 trains)
089 - Liberec - Zittau - Rybniště, Varnsdorf - Seifhennersdorf (64 trains)
090 - (Praha -) Kralupy nad Vltavou - Ústí nad Labem (- Děčín) (167 trains)
091 - Souhrnná doprava Praha - Kralupy nad Vltavou (229 trains)
092 - Neratovice - Kralupy nad Vltavou (28 trains)
093 - Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kladno (138 trains)
094 - Vraňany - Lužec nad Vltavou (19 trains)
095 - Vraňany - Straškov - Zlonice (31 trains)
096 - Roudnice nad Labem - Straškov - Libochovice (50 trains)
097 - Lovosice - Teplice v Čechách (19 trains)
110 - Kralupy nad Vltavou - Louny (56 trains)
111 - Kralupy nad Vltavou - Velvary (32 trains)
113 - Lovosice - Most (6 trains)
114 - Lovosice - Louny - Postoloprty (46 trains)
120 - Praha - Kladno - Lužná u Rakovníka - Rakovník (144 trains)
121 - Hostivice - Podlešín (4 trains)
122 - Praha - Hostivice - Rudná u Prahy (96 trains)
123 - Most - Žatec západ (31 trains)
124 - Lužná u Rakovníka - Žatec - Chomutov - Jirkov (35 trains)
126 - Most - Louny - Rakovník (3 trains)
130 - Děčín - Ústí nad Labem - Chomutov - Kadaň-Prunéřov (107 trains)
131 - Ústí nad Labem - Úpořiny - Bílina - Most (20 trains)
134 - Teplice v Čechách - Litvínov (37 trains)
135 - Most - Moldava v Krušných horách (13 trains)
137 - Chomutov - Vejprty (13 trains)
140 - Chomutov - Karlovy Vary - Cheb (105 trains)
141 - Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Merklín (9 trains)
142 - Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Johanngeorgenstadt (51 trains)
144 - Nová Role - Chodov - Loket - Loket předměstí (38 trains)
145 - Sokolov - Kraslice - Zwotental (56 trains)
146 - Cheb - Luby u Chebu (20 trains)
147 - Cheb - Bad Brambach (20 trains)
148 - Cheb - Hranice v Čechách, Aš - Selb-Plößberg (- Hof) (48 trains)
149 - Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Mariánské Lázně, Krásný Jez - Horní Slavkov - Loket předměstí (31 trains)
160 - Plzeň - Žatec (54 trains)
161 - Rakovník - Bečov nad Teplou (41 trains)
162 - Rakovník - Mladotice (20 trains)
164 - Kadaň-Prunéřov - Kadaň - Vilémov u Kadaně - Kaštice / Kadaňský Rohozec (11 trains)
170 - (Praha -) Beroun - Plzeň - Klatovy (183 trains)
171 - Souhrnná doprava Praha - Beroun (263 trains)
172 - Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice (21 trains)
173 - Praha-Smíchov - Beroun (60 trains)
174 - Beroun - Rakovník (26 trains)
175 - Rokycany - Nezvěstice (64 trains)
176 - Plzeň hl.n. - Ejpovice - Chrást u Plzně - Radnice (21 trains)
177 - Pňovany - Bezdružice (16 trains)
178 - Plzeň - Cheb (13 trains)
179 - Cheb - Marktredwitz (27 trains)
180 - Plzeň - Domažlice - Furth im Wald (55 trains)
181 - Nýřany - Heřmanova Huť (26 trains)
182 - Staňkov - Poběžovice (16 trains)
183 - Klatovy - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (66 trains)
184 - Domažlice - Planá u Mariánských Lázní (53 trains)
185 - Horažďovice předměstí - Domažlice (52 trains)
190 - České Budějovice - Strakonice (113 trains)
191 - Strakonice - Plzeň (21 trains)
192 - Nepomuk - Blatná (26 trains)
194 - České Budějovice - Černý Kříž (2 trains)
195 - Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou (21 trains)
196 - České Budějovice - Summerau (28 trains)
197 - Číčenice - Volary - Nové Údolí (2 trains)
199 - České Budějovice - Gmünd NÖ (34 trains)
200 - (Praha -) Beroun - Protivín (- České Budějovice) (52 trains)
201 - Tábor - Ražice (2 trains)
202 - Tábor - Bechyně (23 trains)
203 - Březnice - Strakonice (27 trains)
204 - Březnice - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem (18 trains)
210 - Praha - Vrané nad Vltavou - Čerčany (94 trains)
212 - Čerčany - Světlá nad Sázavou (55 trains)
220 - (Praha -) Benešov u Prahy - České Budějovice (116 trains)
221 - Souhrnná doprava Praha - Benešov u Prahy (153 trains)
222 - Benešov u Prahy - Trhový Štěpánov (34 trains)
223 - Olbramovice - Sedlčany (23 trains)
224 - Tábor - Horní Cerekev (35 trains)
225 - Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava - Veselí nad Lužnicí (99 trains)
226 - Veselí nad Lužnicí - Gmünd NÖ (23 trains)
227 - Kostelec u Jihlavy - Slavonice (41 trains)
228 - Jindřichův Hradec - Obrataň (26 trains)
229 - Jindřichův Hradec - Nová Bystřice (16 trains)
230 - (Praha -) Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod (81 trains)
231 - (Praha -) Lysá nad Labem - Kolín (196 trains)
232 - Praha - Lysá nad Labem - Milovice (88 trains)
233 - Čelákovice - Mochov (2 trains)
235 - Kutná Hora - Zruč nad Sázavou (54 trains)
236 - Čáslav - Třemošnice (31 trains)
237 - Havlíčkův Brod - Humpolec (25 trains)
238 - Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod (74 trains)
240 - Brno - Jihlava (81 trains)
241 - Znojmo - Okříšky (30 trains)
243 - Moravské Budějovice - Jemnice (22 trains)
244 - Brno - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Moravské Bránice - Oslavany (116 trains)
246 - Břeclav - Znojmo (49 trains)
248 - Znojmo - Retz (20 trains)
250 - (Praha -) Havlíčkův Brod - Tišnov (- Brno) (288 trains)
251 - Tišnov - Brno - Vranovice, Hrušovany u Brna - Židlochovice (65 trains)
252 - (Brno -) Vranovice - Břeclav - Kúty (49 trains)
254 - Šakvice - Hustopeče u Brna (43 trains)
255 - Hodonín - Zaječí (44 trains)
260 - (Praha -) Česká Třebová - Brno - Vyškov na Moravě (170 trains)
261 - Svitavy - Žďárec u Skutče (57 trains)
262 - Skalice nad Svitavou - Velké Opatovice (56 trains)
270 - (Praha -) Česká Třebová - Přerov, Rudoltice v Čechách - Lanškroun (338 trains)
271 - (Olomouc -) Přerov - Bohumín, Mošnov, Ostrava Airport - Studénka (25 trains)
276 - Suchdol nad Odrou - Budišov nad Budišovkou (22 trains)
277 - Suchdol nad Odrou - Fulnek (26 trains)
278 - Suchdol nad Odrou - Nový Jičín město (28 trains)
279 - Studénka - Bílovec (35 trains)
280 - Hranice na Moravě - Střelná, Horní Lideč - Bylnice (86 trains)
281 - Valašské Meziříčí - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (36 trains)
282 - Vsetín - Velké Karlovice (24 trains)
290 - Olomouc - Šumperk (49 trains)
291 - Zábřeh na Moravě - Šumperk (69 trains)
292 - (Zábřeh na Moravě - ) Šumperk – Krnov (92 trains)
294 - Hanušovice - Staré Město pod Sněžníkem (31 trains)
295 - Lipová Lázně - Javorník ve Slezsku, Velká Kraš - Vidnava (26 trains)
297 - Mikulovice - Zlaté Hory (25 trains)
298 - Třemešná ve Slezsku - Osoblaha (11 trains)
300 - Brno - Přerov (- Bohumín) (159 trains)
301 - (Brno -) Nezamyslice - Olomouc (58 trains)
303 - Kojetín - Valašské Meziříčí (92 trains)
305 - Kroměříž - Zborovice (18 trains)
310 - Olomouc - Opava východ, Rýmařov - Valšov (110 trains)
313 - Milotice nad Opavou - Vrbno pod Pradědem (20 trains)
314 - Opava východ - Svobodné Heřmanice (16 trains)
315 - Opava východ - Hradec nad Moravicí (36 trains)
317 - Opava východ - Hlučín, Kravaře ve Slezsku - Chuchelná (42 trains)
320 - Bohumín - Čadca, Dětmarovice - Petrovice u Karviné (145 trains)
321 - Opava východ - Ostrava - Český Těšín (131 trains)
322 - Cieszyn - Český Těšín - Frýdek Místek (40 trains)
323 - Ostrava - Valašské Meziříčí, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Ostravice (96 trains)
325 - Studénka - Veřovice (47 trains)
330 - Přerov - Břeclav (116 trains)
331 - Otrokovice - Vizovice (65 trains)
340 - Brno - Uherské Hradiště (127 trains)
341 - Staré Město u Uh.Hradiště - Vlárský průsmyk, Újezdec u Luhačovic - Luhačovice (165 trains)
342 - Bzenec - Moravský Písek (58 trains)
343 - Hodonín - Veselí nad Moravou - Vrbovce (59 trains)
901 - Česká Kamenice - Kamenický Šenov (muzejní železnice) (9 trains)
© 2001 - 2022 ŽelPage - Webmaster