..: Vyhledání vozu v řazení :..

Vyberte si rok: 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

Vůz se vyskytuje v řazení těchto vlaků:

  • R 1100 Kolín 19.44, Nymburk hl.n. 20.07-20.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 20.35-20.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 20.47-20.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 21.35-21.38, Nový Bor 21.53
  • R 1101 Rumburk 5.07, Svor 5.39-5.40, Česká Lípa hl.n. 6.04-6.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 7.10-7.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 7.20-7.22, Nymburk hl.n. 7.47-7.48, Kolín 8.11
  • R 1102 Kolín 17.44, Nymburk hl.n. 18.07-18.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 18.35-18.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 18.47-18.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 19.35-19.41, Rumburk 20.37
  • R 1103 Rumburk 7.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 8.11-8.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 9.10-9.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 9.20-9.22, Nymburk hl.n. 9.47-9.48, Kolín 10.11
  • R 1104 Kolín 15.44, Nymburk hl.n. 16.07-16.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 16.35-16.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 16.47-16.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 17.35-17.41, Rumburk 18.37
  • R 1105 Šluknov 10.57, Rumburk 11.09-11.13, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.11-12.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 13.10-13.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 13.20-13.22, Nymburk hl.n. 13.47-13.48, Kolín 14.11
  • R 1106 Kolín 13.44, Nymburk hl.n. 14.07-14.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 14.35-14.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 14.47-14.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.35-15.41, Rumburk 16.39-16.43, Šluknov 16.56
  • R 1107 Rumburk 13.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 14.11-14.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 15.10-15.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 15.20-15.22, Nymburk hl.n. 15.47-15.48, Kolín 16.11
  • R 1108 Kolín 9.44, Nymburk hl.n. 10.07-10.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 10.35-10.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 10.47-10.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11.35-11.41, Rumburk 12.37
  • R 1109 Šluknov 15.00, Rumburk 15.12-15.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16.11-16.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 17.10-17.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17.20-17.22, Nymburk hl.n. 17.47-17.48, Kolín 18.11
  • R 1110 Kolín 7.44, Nymburk hl.n. 8.07-8.08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8.35-8.37, Bakov nad Jizerou 8.47-8.49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 9.35-9.41, Rumburk 10.36-10.40, Šluknov 10.53
  • R 1111 Šluknov 17.00, Rumburk 17.12-17.16, Česká Lípa hl.n. 18.11-18.23, Bakov nad Jizerou 19.10-19.11, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19.20-19.22, Nymburk hl.n. 19.47-19.48, Kolín 20.11
  • R 1181 Bílina 4.42, Most 4.55-5.05, Chomutov 5.27-5.28, Žatec západ 5.55-5.57, Blatno u Jesenice 6.44-6.45, Plzeň hl.n. 7.54
  • R 1182 Plzeň hl.n. 18.05, Blatno u Jesenice 19.08-19.09, Žatec západ 19.56-19.57, Chomutov 20.27-20.28, Most 20.49
  • R 1188 Plzeň hl.n. 12.05, Blatno u Jesenice 13.08-13.09, Žatec západ 13.56-13.57, Chomutov 14.27-14.28, Most 14.49
  • R 1189 Most 15.05, Chomutov 15.27-15.28, Žatec západ 15.55-15.57, Blatno u Jesenice 16.44-16.45, Plzeň hl.n. 17.54
  • R 1220 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 21.02, Hostivice 21.27-21.29, Kladno 21.41-21.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 22.19-22.20, Rakovník 22.32
  • R 1221 Rakovník 5.16, Lužná u Rakovníka 5.26-5.27, Kladno 6.04-6.08, Hostivice 6.21-6.22, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.50
  • R 1222 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.02, Hostivice 19.27-19.29, Kladno 19.41-19.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 20.19-20.20, Rakovník 20.32
  • R 1223 Rakovník 7.22, Lužná u Rakovníka 7.34-7.35, Kladno 8.13-8.15, Hostivice 8.28-8.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.52
  • R 1224 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.02, Hostivice 17.27-17.29, Kladno 17.41-17.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 18.19-18.20, Rakovník 18.32
  • R 1225 Rakovník 9.22, Lužná u Rakovníka 9.34-9.35, Kladno 10.13-10.15, Hostivice 10.28-10.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.52
  • R 1226 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.02, Hostivice 15.27-15.29, Kladno 15.41-15.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 16.19-16.20, Rakovník 16.32
  • R 1227 Rakovník 13.22, Lužná u Rakovníka 13.34-13.35, Kladno 14.13-14.15, Hostivice 14.28-14.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14.52
  • R 1228 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.02, Hostivice 13.27-13.29, Kladno 13.41-13.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 14.19-14.20, Rakovník 14.32
  • R 1229 Rakovník 15.22, Lužná u Rakovníka 15.34-15.35, Kladno 16.13-16.15, Hostivice 16.28-16.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.52
  • R 1230 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9.03, Hostivice 9.27-9.29, Kladno 9.41-9.43, Lužná u Rakovníka 10.19-10.20, Rakovník 10.32
  • R 1231 Rakovník 17.22, Lužná u Rakovníka 17.34-17.35, Kladno 18.13-18.15, Hostivice 18.28-18.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.52
  • R 1232 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.02, Kladno 7.41-7.43, Rakovník 8.32
  • R 1233 Rakovník 19.22, Lužná u Rakovníka 19.34-19.35, Kladno 20.13-20.15, Hostivice 20.28-20.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.52
  • Sp 1720 Litava Bojkovice 5.05, Kunovice 5.43-5.44, Veselí nad Moravou 6.00-6.01, Kyjov 6.27-6.28, Brno hl.n. 7.33
  • Sp 1723 Santon Brno hl.n. 9.28, Kyjov 10.31-10.32, Veselí nad Moravou 10.58-11.02, Uherské Hradiště 11.20
  • Sp 1725 Kyjovka Brno hl.n. 11.28, Kyjov 12.31-12.32, Veselí nad Moravou 12.58-13.02, Uherské Hradiště 13.20
  • Sp 1727 Javořina Brno hl.n. 12.49, Brno-Židenice 12.54-12.57, Kyjov 13.49-13.51, Veselí nad Moravou 14.13-14.15, Kunovice 14.31-14.35, Uherské Hradiště 14.38
  • Sp 1728 Cimburk Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12.33, Uherské Hradiště 12.39-12.40, Veselí nad Moravou 12.59-13.01, Kyjov 13.27-13.28, Brno hl.n. 14.33
  • Sp 1729 Cimburk Brno hl.n. 13.28, Kyjov 14.31-14.32, Veselí nad Moravou 14.58-15.02, Uherské Hradiště 15.20
  • Sp 1730 Hruškovice Uherské Hradiště 14.40, Veselí nad Moravou 14.59-15.01, Kyjov 15.27-15.28, Brno hl.n. 16.33
  • Sp 1731 Hruškovice Brno hl.n. 15.28, Kyjov 16.31-16.32, Veselí nad Moravou 16.58-17.02, Uherské Hradiště 17.20
  • Sp 1732 Žuráň Uherské Hradiště 16.40, Veselí nad Moravou 16.59-17.01, Kyjov 17.27-17.28, Brno hl.n. 18.33
  • Sp 1734 Slavkov Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.35, Uherské Hradiště 18.41-18.42, Veselí nad Moravou 19.00-19.01, Kyjov 19.27-19.28, Brno hl.n. 20.33
  • Sp 1784 Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.02, Jaroměř 9.16-9.17, Starkoč 9.35-9.40, Trutnov hl.n. 10.17
  • Sp 1785 Trutnov hl.n. 5.42, Starkoč 6.20-6.21, Jaroměř 6.40-6.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.57-7.04, Pardubice hl.n. 7.27
  • Sp 1787 Trutnov hl.n. 7.43, Starkoč 8.21-8.22, Jaroměř 8.42-8.43, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.56
  • Sp 1788 Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.02, Jaroměř 13.16-13.17, Starkoč 13.38-13.39, Trutnov hl.n. 14.17
  • Sp 1796 Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.01, Jaroměř 20.19-20.20, Starkoč 20.38-20.39, Trutnov hl.n. 21.18
  • Sp 1800 Trutnov hl.n. 4.17, Kunčice nad Labem 4.50-4.51, Martinice v Krkonoších 5.01-5.02, Stará Paka 5.19-5.30, Ostroměř 5.56-5.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.24-6.35, Kolín 7.10
  • Sp 1801 Kolín 4.52, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.27-5.31, Ostroměř 5.57-5.58, Stará Paka 6.27-6.34, Martinice v Krkonoších 6.52-6.59, Kunčice nad Labem 7.09-7.10, Trutnov hl.n. 7.41
  • Sp 1802 Trutnov hl.n. 6.16, Kunčice nad Labem 6.47-6.48, Martinice v Krkonoších 6.57-6.59, Stará Paka 7.16-7.30, Ostroměř 7.56-7.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.25-8.35, Kolín 9.10
  • Sp 1803 Kolín 6.42, Velký Osek 6.51-6.52, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.20-7.32, Ostroměř 7.57-7.58, Stará Paka 8.27-8.34, Martinice v Krkonoších 8.52-8.56, Kunčice nad Labem 9.06-9.06, Trutnov hl.n. 9.35
  • Sp 1804 Trutnov hl.n. 8.11, Kunčice nad Labem 8.44-8.45, Martinice v Krkonoších 8.55-8.56, Stará Paka 9.14-9.30, Ostroměř 9.56-9.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.25-10.35, Kolín 11.10
  • Sp 1805 Kolín 8.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.20-9.32, Ostroměř 9.57-9.58, Stará Paka 10.27-10.40, Martinice v Krkonoších 10.58-11.04, Kunčice nad Labem 11.15-11.16, Trutnov hl.n. 11.48
  • Sp 1806 Trutnov hl.n. 10.24, Kunčice nad Labem 10.52-10.53, Martinice v Krkonoších 11.02-11.04, Stará Paka 11.22-11.30, Ostroměř 11.56-11.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12.25-12.35, Kolín 13.10
  • Sp 1807 Kolín 10.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 11.20-11.32, Ostroměř 11.57-11.58, Stará Paka 12.27-12.34, Martinice v Krkonoších 12.52-12.56, Kunčice nad Labem 13.06-13.06, Trutnov hl.n. 13.35
  • Sp 1808 Trutnov hl.n. 12.11, Kunčice nad Labem 12.44-12.45, Martinice v Krkonoších 12.55-12.56, Stará Paka 13.14-13.30, Ostroměř 13.56-13.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.25-14.35, Kolín 15.10
  • Sp 1809 Kolín 12.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.20-13.32, Ostroměř 13.57-13.58, Stará Paka 14.27-14.40, Martinice v Krkonoších 14.58-15.04, Kunčice nad Labem 15.15-15.16, Trutnov hl.n. 15.50
  • Sp 1810 Trutnov hl.n. 14.24, Kunčice nad Labem 14.52-14.53, Martinice v Krkonoších 15.02-15.04, Stará Paka 15.22-15.30, Ostroměř 15.56-15.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.25-16.35, Kolín 17.10
  • Sp 1811 Kolín 14.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.20-15.32, Ostroměř 15.57-15.58, Stará Paka 16.27-16.34, Martinice v Krkonoších 16.52-16.56, Kunčice nad Labem 17.06-17.06, Trutnov hl.n. 17.35
  • Sp 1812 Trutnov hl.n. 16.11, Kunčice nad Labem 16.44-16.45, Martinice v Krkonoších 16.55-16.56, Stará Paka 17.14-17.30, Ostroměř 17.56-17.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.25-18.35, Kolín 19.10
  • Sp 1813 Kolín 16.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.20-17.32, Ostroměř 17.57-17.58, Stará Paka 18.27-18.40, Martinice v Krkonoších 18.58-19.04, Kunčice nad Labem 19.15-19.16, Trutnov hl.n. 19.48
  • Sp 1814 Trutnov hl.n. 18.24, Kunčice nad Labem 18.52-18.53, Martinice v Krkonoších 19.02-19.04, Stará Paka 19.22-19.30, Ostroměř 19.56-19.59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.25
  • Sp 1815 Kolín 18.42, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.20-19.32, Ostroměř 19.57-19.58, Stará Paka 20.27-20.34, Martinice v Krkonoších 20.52-20.57, Kunčice nad Labem 21.06-21.07, Trutnov hl.n. 21.45
  • Sp 1869 Bobrava Jihlava 5.30, Okříšky 6.02-6.03, Třebíč 6.17-6.20, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.43-6.45, Brno hl.n. 7.37
  • Sp 1906 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11.02, Hostivice 11.27-11.29, Kladno 11.41-11.43, Kladno-Ostrovec 11.49
  • Sp 1907 Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.32, Kladno-Ostrovec 12.02-12.05, Kladno 12.11-12.15, Hostivice 12.28-12.29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 12.52
  • Sp 1913 Rumburk 8.39, Česká Kamenice 9.22-9.23, Děčín hl.n. 9.46
  • Sp 1915 Děčín hl.n. 10.02, Česká Kamenice 10.30-10.30, Krásná Lípa 11.09-11.12, Mikulášovice dolní nádraží 11.48
  • Sp 1923 Rakšice 7.32, Moravský Krumlov 7.37-7.47, Moravské Bránice 7.58-7.59, Brno hl.n. 8.25
  • Sp 1947 Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 7.28-7.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 7.52-7.53, Letohrad 8.29
  • Sp 1948 Letohrad 7.29, Doudleby nad Orlicí 8.09-8.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 8.28-8.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.53
  • Sp 1949 Pardubice hl.n. 8.36, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.54-9.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.28-9.31, Doudleby nad Orlicí 9.50-9.51, Letohrad 10.27
  • Sp 1950 Letohrad 8.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 9.09-9.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 9.28-9.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.53
  • Sp 1951 Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 11.28-11.31, Doudleby nad Orlicí 11.50-11.51, Letohrad 12.31
  • Sp 1952 Letohrad 11.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 12.09-12.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 12.28-12.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.53
  • Sp 1953 Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 13.28-13.31, Doudleby nad Orlicí 13.50-13.51, Letohrad 14.31
  • Sp 1954 Letohrad 13.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 14.09-14.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 14.28-14.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.53
  • Sp 1956 Letohrad 15.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 16.09-16.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.28-16.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.53
  • Sp 1957 Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 15.28-15.31, Doudleby nad Orlicí 15.50-15.51, Letohrad 16.31
  • Sp 1958 Letohrad 17.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 18.09-18.10, Týniště nad Orlicí 18.28-18.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18.53
  • Sp 1959 Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 19.28-19.31, Doudleby nad Orlicí 19.50-19.51, Letohrad 20.28
  • Os 2730 Veselí nad Moravou 1.10, Strážnice 1.20
  • Os 2750 Velká nad Veličkou 1.30, Veselí nad Moravou 1.51
  • Os 2751 Veselí nad Moravou 1.00, Velká nad Veličkou 1.18
  • Os 4028 Bystřice pod Hostýnem 3.05, Hulín 3.25-3.29, Kroměříž 3.37-3.39, Kojetín 3.49-3.50, Vyškov na Moravě 4.14-4.15, Brno hl.n. 4.53
  • Os 4029 Brno hl.n. 20.25, Vyškov na Moravě 21.07-21.08, Kojetín 21.33-21.34, Kroměříž 21.44-21.46, Hulín 21.54-22.05, Bystřice pod Hostýnem 22.22
  • Os 4102 Veselí nad Moravou 3.57, Kyjov 4.23-4.25, Brno hl.n. 5.50
  • Os 4106 Veselí nad Moravou 5.23, Kyjov 5.51-5.55, Brno hl.n. 7.20
  • Os 4107 Brno hl.n. 6.12, Brno-Židenice 6.15-6.21, Kyjov 7.37-7.38, Veselí nad Moravou 8.05-8.07, Kunovice 8.25-8.30, Uherské Hradiště 8.33
  • Os 4108 Veselí nad Moravou 6.23, Kyjov 6.51-6.55, Nesovice 7.21-7.22, Brno hl.n. 8.20
  • Os 4111 Brno hl.n. 8.12, Brno-Židenice 8.15-8.20, Kyjov 9.37-9.38, Veselí nad Moravou 10.05-10.07, Kunovice 10.25-10.27, Uherský Brod 10.47
  • Os 4112 Uherské Hradiště 9.34, Veselí nad Moravou 9.54-9.55, Kyjov 10.22-10.24, Brno hl.n. 11.48
  • Os 4114 Uherský Brod 11.15, Kunovice 11.34-11.35, Veselí nad Moravou 11.55-11.55, Kyjov 12.22-12.24, Brno hl.n. 13.48
  • Os 4115 Brno hl.n. 10.15, Kyjov 11.37-11.38, Veselí nad Moravou 12.05-12.07, Uherské Hradiště 12.27-12.34, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13.06
  • Os 4116 Újezdec u Luhačovic 13.10, Kunovice 13.34-13.35, Veselí nad Moravou 13.54-13.55, Kyjov 14.22-14.24, Brno hl.n. 15.48
  • Os 4117 Brno hl.n. 12.15, Kyjov 13.37-13.38, Veselí nad Moravou 14.05-14.07, Kunovice 14.25-14.27, Uherský Brod 14.47
  • Os 4118 Bylnice 14.04, Bojkovice 14.40-14.41, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14.54-15.10, Uherský Brod 15.14-15.15, Kunovice 15.34-15.35, Veselí nad Moravou 15.54-15.55, Kyjov 16.22-16.24, Brno hl.n. 17.48
  • Os 4119 Brno hl.n. 14.14, Nesovice 15.12-15.12, Kyjov 15.37-15.38, Veselí nad Moravou 16.05-16.07, Kunovice 16.25-16.27, Uherský Brod 16.47
  • Os 4120 Uherský Brod 17.15, Kunovice 17.34-17.35, Veselí nad Moravou 17.54-17.55, Kyjov 18.22-18.24, Brno hl.n. 19.48
  • Os 4121 Brno hl.n. 16.14, Kyjov 17.37-17.38, Veselí nad Moravou 18.05-18.07, Uherské Hradiště 18.26-18.27, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.33
  • Os 4123 Brno hl.n. 18.15, Kyjov 19.37-19.38, Veselí nad Moravou 20.05
  • Os 4157 Brno hl.n. 20.15, Kyjov 21.37
  • Os 4163 Kyjov 5.08, Veselí nad Moravou 5.35
  • Os 4179 Kyjov 21.39, Veselí nad Moravou 22.05
  • Sv 4190 Kyjov 3.25, Nesovice 3.44
  • Os 4248 Hulín 3.32, Otrokovice 3.45-3.47, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4.05-4.07, Uherské Hradiště 4.13-4.17, Veselí nad Moravou 4.36-4.37, Hodonín 5.12
  • Os 4249 Hodonín 20.13, Veselí nad Moravou 20.50-20.52, Uherské Hradiště 21.10-21.14, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21.20-21.21, Otrokovice 21.39-21.40, Hulín 21.53
  • Os 4316 Vlárský průsmyk 17.56, Bylnice 18.02-18.04, Bojkovice 18.40-18.41, Kunovice 19.17-19.25, Veselí nad Moravou 19.43
  • Os 4318 Bylnice 20.49, Bojkovice 21.25-21.31, Uherský Brod 21.52-21.53, Uherské Hradiště 22.17-22.19, Veselí nad Moravou 22.38
  • Os 4341 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15.35, Uherské Hradiště 15.41-15.44, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16.20-16.21, Bojkovice město 16.45-16.46, Pitín zastávka 16.50
  • Os 4344 Pitín zastávka 17.14, Bojkovice 17.20-17.41, Uherský Brod 17.59-18.15, Uherské Hradiště 18.37
  • Os 4352 Uherský Brod 21.05, Kunovice 21.23-21.24, Uherské Hradiště 21.27-21.27, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21.33
  • Os 4354 Luhačovice 21.28, Újezdec u Luhačovic 21.42-21.48, Kunovice 22.11-22.14, Uherské Hradiště 22.17-22.19, Veselí nad Moravou 22.38
  • Os 4428 Brno hl.n. 21.54, Moravské Bránice 22.26-22.29, Moravský Krumlov 22.39-22.40, Rakšice 22.45
  • Os 4470 Rakšice 7.23, Bohutice 7.28
  • Os 4801 Jihlava 4.41, Okříšky 5.19-5.24, Krahulov 5.31-5.31, Třebíč 5.39-5.42, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.08-6.13, Brno hl.n. 7.10
  • Os 4802 Zastávka u Brna 4.13, Náměšť nad Oslavou 4.41-4.42, Třebíč 5.06-5.08, Krahulov 5.16-5.16, Okříšky 5.23-5.23, Jihlava 5.56
  • Os 4806 Brno hl.n. 7.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8.44-8.47, Třebíč 9.15-9.25, Krahulov 9.34-9.34, Okříšky 9.41-9.42, Jihlava 10.20
  • Os 4807 Jihlava 7.30, Okříšky 8.12-8.13, Krahulov 8.20-8.20, Třebíč 8.29-8.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 9.06-9.13, Brno hl.n. 10.12
  • Os 4808 Brno hl.n. 9.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10.44-10.47, Třebíč 11.15-11.25, Krahulov 11.34-11.34, Okříšky 11.41-11.42, Jihlava 12.20
  • Os 4809 Jihlava 9.30, Okříšky 10.05-10.06, Krahulov 10.13-10.13, Třebíč 10.22-10.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 11.06-11.13, Brno hl.n. 12.12
  • Os 4810 Brno hl.n. 11.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 12.44-12.47, Třebíč 13.15-13.25, Krahulov 13.34-13.34, Okříšky 13.41-13.42, Jihlava 14.23
  • Os 4811 Jihlava 11.30, Okříšky 12.05-12.06, Krahulov 12.13-12.17, Třebíč 12.26-12.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13.06-13.13, Brno hl.n. 14.14
  • Os 4812 Brno hl.n. 12.39, Zastávka u Brna 13.11-13.12, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13.43-13.47, Třebíč 14.12-14.50, Krahulov 14.58-14.58, Okříšky 15.05-15.08, Jihlava 15.49
  • Os 4813 Jihlava 13.30, Okříšky 14.05-14.13, Krahulov 14.20-14.20, Třebíč 14.29-14.42, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15.09-15.13, Brno hl.n. 16.14
  • Os 4814 Brno hl.n. 13.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 14.44-14.47, Třebíč 15.18-15.32, Krahulov 15.40-15.44, Okříšky 15.50-15.51, Jihlava 16.27
  • Os 4815 Jihlava 15.30, Okříšky 16.12-16.13, Krahulov 16.20-16.21, Třebíč 16.29-16.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17.06-17.13, Brno hl.n. 18.14
  • Os 4816 Brno hl.n. 15.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 16.44-16.47, Třebíč 17.15-17.25, Krahulov 17.34-17.34, Okříšky 17.41-17.42, Jihlava 18.23
  • Os 4817 Jihlava 17.30, Okříšky 18.05-18.06, Krahulov 18.13-18.13, Třebíč 18.22-18.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19.06-19.13, Brno hl.n. 20.12
  • Os 4819 Jihlava 19.30, Okříšky 20.03-20.18, Třebíč 20.34-20.46, Náměšť nad Oslavou 21.11-21.13, Brno hl.n. 22.11
  • Os 4820 Brno hl.n. 0.39, Rapotice 1.23
  • Os 4821 Třebíč 3.47, Náměšť nad Oslavou 4.11-4.12, Brno hl.n. 5.12
  • Os 4822 Brno hl.n. 5.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.43-6.44, Třebíč 7.09
  • Os 4823 Okříšky 3.55, Třebíč 4.11-4.12, Náměšť nad Oslavou 4.37-4.43, Brno hl.n. 5.37
  • Os 4824 Brno hl.n. 6.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 7.43-7.47, Třebíč 8.15
  • Os 4825 Náměšť nad Oslavou 5.08, Rapotice 5.22-5.28, Brno hl.n. 6.10
  • Os 4826 Brno hl.n. 8.39, Zastávka u Brna 9.11-9.12, Náměšť nad Oslavou 9.43
  • Os 4827 Okříšky 4.48, Třebíč 5.04-5.16, Náměšť nad Oslavou 5.41-5.44, Zastávka u Brna 6.09-6.11, Brno hl.n. 6.37
  • Os 4828 Brno hl.n. 10.39, Zastávka u Brna 11.11-11.12, Náměšť nad Oslavou 11.43
  • Os 4829 Náměšť nad Oslavou 7.13, Brno hl.n. 8.13
  • Os 4831 Okříšky 7.15, Krahulov 7.22-7.22, Třebíč 7.31-7.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8.06-8.13, Brno hl.n. 9.13
  • Os 4832 Brno hl.n. 14.06, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15.11
  • Os 4833 Náměšť nad Oslavou 10.13, Zastávka u Brna 10.41-10.42, Brno hl.n. 11.12
  • Os 4834 Brno hl.n. 14.39, Zastávka u Brna 15.12-15.13, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15.43-15.47, Třebíč 16.12-16.14, Okříšky 16.29
  • Os 4835 Náměšť nad Oslavou 12.13, Zastávka u Brna 12.41-12.42, Brno hl.n. 13.12
  • Os 4837 Náměšť nad Oslavou 14.13, Zastávka u Brna 14.41-14.42, Brno hl.n. 15.14
  • Os 4838 Brno hl.n. 16.06, Zastávka u Brna 16.38
  • Os 4840 Brno hl.n. 16.39, Zastávka u Brna 17.12-17.13, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17.43
  • Os 4841 Náměšť nad Oslavou 16.13, Zastávka u Brna 16.41-16.42, Brno hl.n. 17.14
  • Os 4843 Zastávka u Brna 16.55, Brno hl.n. 17.37
  • Os 4844 Brno hl.n. 17.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 18.44-18.47, Třebíč 19.15
  • Os 4846 Brno hl.n. 18.06, Zastávka u Brna 18.38
  • Os 4847 Náměšť nad Oslavou 18.13, Zastávka u Brna 18.41-18.42, Brno hl.n. 19.12
  • Os 4848 Brno hl.n. 18.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19.43-19.49, Třebíč 20.14-20.15, Krahulov 20.23-20.26, Okříšky 20.33
  • Os 4849 Zastávka u Brna 20.42, Brno hl.n. 21.11
  • Os 4850 Brno hl.n. 19.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 20.44
  • Os 4851 Zastávka u Brna 22.57, Brno hl.n. 23.25
  • Os 4852 Brno hl.n. 20.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 21.43-21.44, Třebíč 22.09-22.23, Okříšky 22.38
  • Os 4854 Brno hl.n. 21.39, Zastávka u Brna 22.12
  • Os 4856 Brno hl.n. 22.41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 23.40-23.41, Třebíč 0.05-0.06, Okříšky 0.22
  • Os 4876 Třebíč 12.07, Okříšky 12.23-12.25, Jihlava 13.04
  • Os 4879 Jihlava 14.53, Okříšky 15.33-15.36, Třebíč 15.52
  • Os 5238 Hradec Králové hl.n. 22.43, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 23.14
  • Os 5239 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.47, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21.20
  • Os 5240 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4.37, Velký Osek 5.00
  • Os 5248 Dobšice nad Cidlinou 6.19, Velký Osek 6.27
  • Os 5249 Velký Osek 5.48, Dobšice nad Cidlinou 5.56
  • Os 5730 Trutnov hl.n. 4.46, Kunčice nad Labem 5.24-5.25, Vrchlabí 5.33
  • Os 5735 Vrchlabí 6.38, Kunčice nad Labem 6.45-6.49, Trutnov hl.n. 7.27
  • Os 5760 Trutnov hl.n. 8.09, Kunčice nad Labem 8.44
  • Os 5761 Kunčice nad Labem 11.16, Trutnov hl.n. 11.51
  • Os 5762 Trutnov hl.n. 12.09, Kunčice nad Labem 12.44
  • Os 5765 Kunčice nad Labem 15.16, Trutnov hl.n. 15.51
  • Os 5766 Trutnov hl.n. 16.09, Kunčice nad Labem 16.44
  • Os 5767 Kunčice nad Labem 19.16, Trutnov hl.n. 19.51
  • Os 6007 Rumburk 9.16, Jedlová 9.38-9.38, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10.12-10.22, Doksy 10.38-10.39, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 11.22
  • Os 6008 Bakov nad Jizerou 12.04, Doksy 12.36-13.00, Česká Lípa hl.n. 13.17-13.35, Jedlová 14.13-14.14, Rumburk 14.37-14.40, Šluknov 14.53
  • Os 6020 Doksy 4.50, Česká Lípa hl.n. 5.08-5.14, Svor 5.36-5.39, Rumburk 6.17
  • Os 6861 Most 4.15, Bílina 4.25
  • Os 7161 Ústí nad Orlicí 5.21, Letohrad 5.43-5.44, Jablonné nad Orlicí 5.55
  • Os 7162 Letohrad 4.49, Ústí nad Orlicí 5.11
  • Os 7605 Žihle 6.15, Mladotice 6.25-6.26, Plzeň hl.n. 7.29
  • Os 7606 Plzeň hl.n. 16.16, Mladotice 17.09-17.12, Žihle 17.23
  • Os 7610 Plzeň hl.n. 21.06, Mladotice 21.57-21.58, Žihle 22.09
  • Os 7617 Žihle 18.34, Mladotice 18.44-18.47, Plzeň hl.n. 19.41
  • Os 7640 Plzeň hl.n. 10.16, Mladotice 11.09
  • Os 7641 Mladotice 12.47, Plasy 12.57-12.59, Plzeň hl.n. 13.41
  • Os 7666 Plzeň hl.n. 12.16, Plasy 12.58
  • Os 7669 Plasy 14.59, Plzeň hl.n. 15.41
  • Os 9570 Mladá Boleslav město 11.32, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 11.39-11.44, Bakov nad Jizerou 11.56-11.58, Turnov 12.28
  • Os 12200 Uherské Hradiště 2.25, Veselí nad Moravou 2.37
  • Os 12201 Strážnice 1.40, Veselí nad Moravou 1.51-1.53, Uherské Hradiště 2.12
  • Os 12203 Veselí nad Moravou 5.17, Uherské Hradiště 5.34
  • Os 12204 Uherské Hradiště 5.43, Veselí nad Moravou 6.00
  • Os 12207 Veselí nad Moravou 8.07, Uherské Hradiště 8.27
  • Os 12211 Veselí nad Moravou 10.07, Uherské Hradiště 10.27
  • Os 12214 Uherské Hradiště 11.34, Veselí nad Moravou 11.54
  • Os 12216 Uherské Hradiště 13.34, Veselí nad Moravou 13.54
  • Os 12217 Veselí nad Moravou 14.07, Uherské Hradiště 14.27
  • Os 12218 Uherské Hradiště 15.34, Veselí nad Moravou 15.54
  • Os 12219 Veselí nad Moravou 16.07, Uherské Hradiště 16.27
  • Os 12220 Uherské Hradiště 17.34, Veselí nad Moravou 17.54
  • Os 12256 Kunovice 11.37, Uherské Hradiště 11.40-11.43, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11.49
  • Os 12258 Kunovice 13.37, Uherské Hradiště 13.40-13.43, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13.49
  • Os 12260 Kunovice 15.37, Uherské Hradiště 15.40-15.43, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15.49
  • Os 12262 Kunovice 17.37, Uherské Hradiště 17.40-17.43, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17.49
  • Os 12263 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14.05, Uherské Hradiště 14.11-14.19, Kunovice 14.22
  • Os 12264 Kunovice 19.22, Uherské Hradiště 19.25-19.33, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19.39
  • Os 12265 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.05, Uherské Hradiště 16.11-16.19, Kunovice 16.22
  • Os 12267 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19.05, Uherské Hradiště 19.11-19.14, Kunovice 19.17
  • Os 12269 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19.45, Uherské Hradiště 19.51
  • Os 12274 Kunovice 16.27, Uherské Hradiště 16.32
  • Os 12275 Uherské Hradiště 15.27, Kunovice 15.32
  • Os 12278 Uherské Hradiště 15.07, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15.13
  • Os 12281 Uherské Hradiště 21.14, Kunovice 21.17
  • Os 12283 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21.35, Uherské Hradiště 21.41
  • Os 20570 Jablonné nad Orlicí 6.21, Letohrad 6.31
  • Os 24881 Okříšky 5.52, Třebíč 6.06-6.18, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.43
  • Os 24889 Třebíč 22.23, Náměšť nad Oslavou 22.48
  • Os 25700 Kunčice nad Labem 6.01, Vrchlabí 6.08
  • Os 25701 Vrchlabí 5.48, Kunčice nad Labem 5.55
  • Os 26022 Mikulášovice dolní nádraží 11.56, Panský 12.19-12.21, Krásná Lípa 12.32-12.40, Rumburk 12.47

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

© 2001 - 2020 ŽelPage - Webmaster