..: Vyhledání vozu v řazení :..

Vyberte si rok: 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

Vůz Aee140 se vyskytuje v řazení těchto vlaků:

  • Ex 146 Landek Žilina 14.21, Čadca 14.48-14.50, Třinec centrum 15.11-15.12, Bohumín 15.52-16.04, Ostrava hl.n. 16.10-16.12, Ostrava-Svinov 16.18-16.20, Olomouc hl.n. 17.14-17.16, Pardubice hl.n. 18.36-18.38, Praha hl.n. 19.44
  • Ex 147 Landek Praha hl.n. 8.19, Pardubice hl.n. 9.22-9.24, Olomouc hl.n. 10.44-10.46, Ostrava-Svinov 11.39-11.41, Ostrava hl.n. 11.48-11.50, Bohumín 11.56-12.05, Třinec centrum 12.45-12.46, Čadca 13.09-13.11, Žilina 13.38
  • EC 242 Košičan Košice 11.40, Poprad-Tatry 12.50-12.53, Žilina 14.30-14.32, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Ostrava hl.n. 16.02-16.04, Ostrava-Svinov 16.10-16.12, Olomouc hl.n. 17.03-17.05, Pardubice hl.n. 18.21-18.22, Praha hl.n. 19.21
  • EC 243 Košičan Praha hl.n. 13.05, Pardubice hl.n. 14.03-14.04, Olomouc hl.n. 15.19-15.21, Ostrava-Svinov 16.12-16.14, Ostrava hl.n. 16.20-16.22, Čadca 17.28-17.30, Žilina 17.52-17.56, Poprad-Tatry 19.35-19.37, Košice 20.45
  • Ex 278 Devín Bratislava hl.st. 19.10, Břeclav 20.00
  • Ex 279 Devín Břeclav 17.59, Bratislava hl.st. 18.50
  • EC 354 Franz Kafka Praha hl.n. 9.14, Rokycany 10.27-10.30, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.00, Domažlice 11.45-11.46, Furth im Wald 12.10-12.12, Schwandorf 12.54-13.02, Regensburg Hbf 13.30-13.42, München Hbf 15.05
  • EC 355 Karel Čapek München Hbf 12.44, Regensburg Hbf 14.11-14.19, Schwandorf 14.47-15.07, Furth im Wald 15.49-15.50, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 16.54-17.03, Plzeň hl.n. 17.07-17.08, Rokycany 17.28-17.30, Praha hl.n. 18.43
  • EC 356 Karel Čapek Praha hl.n. 5.14, Rokycany 6.27-6.30, Plzeň hl.n. 6.50-7.00, Domažlice 7.45-7.46, Furth im Wald 8.10-8.12, Schwandorf 8.54-9.02, Regensburg Hbf 9.29-9.51, München Hbf 11.18
  • IC 518 Bohumín 4.06, Ostrava hl.n. 4.12-4.14, Ostrava-Svinov 4.20-4.22, Olomouc hl.n. 5.07-5.09, Pardubice hl.n. 6.21-6.22, Praha hl.n. 7.40
  • IC 519 Praha hl.n. 20.39, Pardubice hl.n. 21.36-21.37, Olomouc hl.n. 22.49-22.51, Ostrava-Svinov 23.38-23.39, Ostrava hl.n. 23.45-23.47, Bohumín 23.53
  • Ex 530 Slezan Břeclav 11.13, Přerov 12.07-12.09, Ostrava-Svinov 12.50-12.52, Ostrava hl.n. 12.58-13.00, Bohumín 13.06
  • Ex 531 Slezan Bohumín 14.52, Ostrava hl.n. 14.59-15.01, Ostrava-Svinov 15.07-15.09, Přerov 15.49-15.52, Břeclav 16.48
  • IC 542 Moravan Olomouc hl.n. 5.14, Pardubice hl.n. 6.36-6.38, Praha hl.n. 7.44
  • IC 543 Moravan Olomouc hl.n. 22.51, Ostrava-Svinov 23.38-23.39, Ostrava hl.n. 23.45-23.47, Bohumín 23.53
  • IC 550 Zlínský expres Zlín střed 5.13, Otrokovice 5.25-5.38, Přerov 5.58-6.00, Olomouc hl.n. 6.14-6.16, Pardubice hl.n. 7.36-7.38, Praha hl.n. 8.44
  • IC 561 Šohaj Praha hl.n. 17.19, Pardubice hl.n. 18.22-18.24, Olomouc hl.n. 19.44-19.46, Přerov 19.59-20.03, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.33-20.46, Veselí nad Moravou 21.11
  • Ex 570 Zdeněk Fibich Břeclav 6.07, Brno hl.n. 6.39-6.41, Česká Třebová 7.40-7.41, Pardubice hl.n. 8.14-8.15, Praha hl.n. 9.18
  • Ex 571 Zdeněk Fibich Praha hl.n. 4.42, Kolín 5.22-5.23, Pardubice hl.n. 5.42-5.44, Česká Třebová 6.17-6.18, Brno hl.n. 7.19-7.21, Břeclav 7.53
  • R 630 Kotnov České Budějovice 19.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.29-20.30, Tábor 20.58-21.00, Benešov u Prahy 21.49-21.50, Praha hl.n. 22.30
  • R 632 Choustník České Budějovice 18.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.29-19.30, Tábor 19.58-20.00, Benešov u Prahy 20.49-20.50, Praha hl.n. 21.30
  • R 633 Choustník Praha hl.n. 6.33, Benešov u Prahy 7.13-7.14, Tábor 7.59-8.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.27-8.29, České Budějovice 9.02
  • R 635 Svět Praha-Holešovice 7.21, Praha hl.n. 7.29-7.33, Benešov u Prahy 8.13-8.14, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.27-9.29, České Budějovice 10.02
  • R 636 Vojtěch Lanna České Budějovice 16.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.29-17.30, Tábor 17.58-18.00, Benešov u Prahy 18.49-18.50, Praha hl.n. 19.30-19.34, Praha-Holešovice 19.42
  • R 637 Vojtěch Lanna Praha-Holešovice 8.21, Praha hl.n. 8.29-8.33, Benešov u Prahy 9.13-9.14, Tábor 9.59-10.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.27-10.29, České Budějovice 11.02
  • R 642 Blaník České Budějovice 12.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.29-13.30, Tábor 13.58-14.00, Benešov u Prahy 14.49-14.50, Praha hl.n. 15.30-15.34, Praha-Holešovice 15.42
  • R 644 Lužnice České Budějovice 11.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.29-12.30, Tábor 12.58-13.00, Benešov u Prahy 13.49-13.50, Praha hl.n. 14.30-14.39, Praha-Holešovice 14.47
  • R 645 Lužnice Praha hl.n. 14.33, Benešov u Prahy 15.13-15.14, Olbramovice 15.24-15.24, Tábor 15.59-16.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.27-16.29, České Budějovice 17.02
  • R 646 Konopiště České Budějovice 9.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.29-10.30, Tábor 10.58-11.00, Benešov u Prahy 11.49-11.50, Praha hl.n. 12.30
  • R 647 Konopiště Praha-Holešovice 15.21, Praha hl.n. 15.29-15.33, Benešov u Prahy 16.13-16.14, Tábor 16.59-17.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.27-17.29, České Budějovice 18.02
  • R 648 Malše České Budějovice 8.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.29-9.30, Tábor 9.58-10.00, Olbramovice 10.39-10.40, Benešov u Prahy 10.49-10.50, Praha hl.n. 11.30-11.34, Praha-Holešovice 11.42
  • R 649 Malše Praha-Holešovice 16.21, Praha hl.n. 16.29-16.33, Benešov u Prahy 17.13-17.14, Tábor 17.59-18.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.27-18.29, České Budějovice 19.02
  • R 650 Jan Žižka České Budějovice 7.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.29-8.30, Tábor 8.58-9.00, Olbramovice 9.39-9.40, Benešov u Prahy 9.49-9.50, Praha hl.n. 10.30-10.34, Praha-Holešovice 10.42
  • R 651 Jan Žižka Praha hl.n. 17.33, Benešov u Prahy 18.13-18.14, Tábor 18.59-19.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.27-19.29, České Budějovice 20.02
  • R 652 František Křižík České Budějovice 6.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.29-7.30, Tábor 7.58-8.00, Olbramovice 8.39-8.40, Benešov u Prahy 8.49-8.50, Praha hl.n. 9.30
  • R 653 František Křižík Praha-Holešovice 18.21, Praha hl.n. 18.29-18.33, Benešov u Prahy 19.13-19.14, Olbramovice 19.24-19.24, Tábor 19.59-20.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.27-20.29, České Budějovice 21.02
  • R 654 Josef Suk České Budějovice 5.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.29-6.30, Tábor 6.58-7.00, Benešov u Prahy 7.49-7.50, Praha hl.n. 8.30
  • R 656 Ohrada České Budějovice 4.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.29-5.30, Tábor 5.58-6.00, Benešov u Prahy 6.49-6.50, Praha hl.n. 7.30-7.34, Praha-Holešovice 7.42
  • R 657 Ohrada Praha-Holešovice 20.21, Praha hl.n. 20.29-20.33, Benešov u Prahy 21.13-21.14, Tábor 21.59-22.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 22.27-22.29, České Budějovice 23.02
  • R 658 Klokoty Tábor 5.00, Benešov u Prahy 5.49-5.50, Praha hl.n. 6.30-6.34, Praha-Holešovice 6.42
  • R 659 Klokoty Praha hl.n. 22.33, Benešov u Prahy 23.13-23.14, Tábor 23.58-0.00, Veselí nad Lužnicí 0.28-0.30, České Budějovice 1.07
  • Rx 766 Egrensis Pardubice hl.n. 5.03, Kolín 5.25-5.27, Praha hl.n. 6.12-6.14, Beroun 6.50-6.52, Rokycany 7.27-7.30, Plzeň hl.n. 7.50-8.06, Mariánské Lázně 9.06-9.07, Cheb 9.26
  • Rx 767 Egrensis Cheb 18.34, Mariánské Lázně 18.53-18.55, Plzeň hl.n. 19.55-20.08, Rokycany 20.28-20.30, Beroun 21.04-21.06, Praha hl.n. 21.43-22.05, Kolín 22.48-22.50, Přelouč 23.05-23.06, Pardubice hl.n. 23.15
  • R 898 Pardubice hl.n. 5.03, Kolín 5.25-5.27, Praha hl.n. 6.12
  • R 899 Praha hl.n. 22.05, Kolín 22.48-22.50, Přelouč 23.05-23.06, Pardubice hl.n. 23.15
  • R 1540 F. A. Gerstner Linz Hbf 11.35, Rybník 12.57-12.59, České Budějovice 13.43-13.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.29-14.30, Tábor 14.58-15.00, Benešov u Prahy 15.49-15.50, Praha hl.n. 16.30
  • R 1541 F. A. Gerstner Praha hl.n. 5.33, Benešov u Prahy 6.13-6.14, Tábor 6.59-7.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.27-7.29, České Budějovice 8.02-8.13, Rybník 8.57-8.58, Linz Hbf 10.24
  • R 1542 Anton Bruckner Linz Hbf 15.35, Rybník 16.57-16.59, České Budějovice 17.43-17.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.29-18.30, Tábor 18.58-19.00, Benešov u Prahy 19.49-19.50, Praha hl.n. 20.30
  • R 1543 Anton Bruckner Praha hl.n. 9.33, Benešov u Prahy 10.13-10.14, Tábor 10.59-11.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.27-11.29, České Budějovice 12.02-12.13, Rybník 12.57-12.58, Linz Hbf 14.24
  • R 1545 Ferdinand Kindermann Praha hl.n. 13.33, Benešov u Prahy 14.13-14.14, Tábor 14.59-15.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.27-15.29, České Budějovice 16.02-16.13, Rybník 16.57-16.58, Linz Hbf 18.24
  • Os 3752 Přerov 22.04, Olomouc hl.n. 22.24-22.34, Zábřeh na Moravě 23.10-23.16, Šumperk 23.32
  • Os 3806 Ferdinand Kindermann Linz Hbf 19.35, Summerau 20.49-21.00, Horní Dvořiště 21.07-21.08, Rybník 21.14-21.15, České Budějovice 22.06
  • Os 8258 Klokoty Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.28, Tábor 4.58
  • Os 8259 Klokoty Tábor 0.00, Veselí nad Lužnicí 0.31
  • Sv 100648 České Budějovice 8.57, Tábor 9.58
  • Rx 30766 Egrensis Pardubice hl.n. 5.03, Kolín 5.25-5.27, Praha hl.n. 6.17

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

© 2001 - 2024 ŽelPage - Webmaster