..: Vyhledání vozu v řazení :..

Vyberte si rok: 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

Vůz se vyskytuje v řazení těchto vlaků:

  • EC 116 Silesia Warszawa Wschodnia 4.59, Warszawa Centralna 5.05-5.10, Katowice 8.02-8.17, Chałupki 9.42-9.43, Bohumín 9.49-10.05, Ostrava hl.n. 10.12-10.14, Ostrava-Svinov 10.20-10.22, Olomouc hl.n. 11.18-11.20, Česká Třebová 12.04-12.05, Pardubice hl.n. 12.39-12.41, Kolín 13.00-13.01, Praha-Libeň 13.32-13.33, Praha hl.n. 13.39
  • EC 117 Silesia Praha hl.n. 14.23, Praha-Libeň 14.29-14.30, Kolín 15.01-15.02, Pardubice hl.n. 15.21-15.23, Česká Třebová 16.00-16.01, Olomouc hl.n. 16.46-16.48, Ostrava-Svinov 17.42-17.44, Ostrava hl.n. 17.50-17.52, Bohumín 17.59-18.09, Chałupki 18.15-18.16, Katowice 19.38-19.43, Warszawa Centralna 22.16-22.20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22.26
  • Ex 120 Valašský expres Púchov 18.08, Valašské Meziříčí 19.07-19.09, Olomouc hl.n. 20.07-20.09, Pardubice hl.n. 21.39-21.41, Praha hl.n. 22.41
  • Ex 121 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 5.23, Pardubice hl.n. 6.21-6.23, Olomouc hl.n. 7.49-7.51, Valašské Meziříčí 8.51-8.53, Púchov 9.52
  • Ex 122 Valašský expres Púchov 16.08, Valašské Meziříčí 17.07-17.09, Olomouc hl.n. 18.07-18.09, Pardubice hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Praha hl.n. 20.39
  • Ex 123 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 7.23, Pardubice hl.n. 8.21-8.23, Olomouc hl.n. 9.49-9.51, Valašské Meziříčí 10.51-10.53, Púchov 11.52
  • Ex 124 Valašský expres Púchov 14.08, Valašské Meziříčí 15.07-15.09, Olomouc hl.n. 16.07-16.09, Pardubice hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Praha hl.n. 18.39
  • Ex 125 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 9.23, Pardubice hl.n. 10.21-10.23, Olomouc hl.n. 11.49-11.51, Valašské Meziříčí 12.51-12.53, Púchov 13.52
  • Ex 126 Valašský expres Púchov 12.08, Valašské Meziříčí 13.07-13.09, Olomouc hl.n. 14.07-14.09, Pardubice hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Praha hl.n. 16.39
  • Ex 127 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 11.23, Pardubice hl.n. 12.21-12.23, Olomouc hl.n. 13.49-13.51, Valašské Meziříčí 14.51-14.53, Púchov 15.52
  • Ex 128 Valašský expres Púchov 10.08, Valašské Meziříčí 11.07-11.09, Olomouc hl.n. 12.07-12.09, Pardubice hl.n. 13.39-13.41, Praha hl.n. 14.39
  • Ex 129 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 13.23, Pardubice hl.n. 14.21-14.23, Olomouc hl.n. 15.49-15.51, Valašské Meziříčí 16.51-16.53, Púchov 17.52
  • EC 144 Ostravan Žilina 6.27, Čadca 6.54-6.56, Návsí 7.10-7.11, Český Těšín 7.26-7.27, Karviná hl.n. 7.42-7.43, Bohumín 7.53-8.05, Ostrava hl.n. 8.12-8.14, Ostrava-Svinov 8.20-8.22, Olomouc hl.n. 9.18-9.20, Česká Třebová 10.04-10.05, Pardubice hl.n. 10.39-10.41, Kolín 11.00-11.01, Praha hl.n. 11.39
  • EC 145 Ostravan Praha hl.n. 16.23, Kolín 17.01-17.02, Pardubice hl.n. 17.21-17.23, Česká Třebová 18.00-18.01, Olomouc hl.n. 18.46-18.48, Ostrava-Svinov 19.42-19.44, Ostrava hl.n. 19.50-19.52, Bohumín 19.59-20.06, Karviná hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Český Těšín 20.30-20.32, Návsí 20.47-20.48, Čadca 21.04-21.06, Žilina 21.33
  • EC 172 Hungaria Břeclav 11.07, Brno hl.n. 11.37-11.39, Pardubice hl.n. 13.14-13.16, Praha hl.n. 14.13-14.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.37-15.39, Děčín hl.n. 15.54
  • EC 173 Hungaria Děčín hl.n. 12.02, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.18-12.22, Praha hl.n. 13.36-13.44, Pardubice hl.n. 14.38-14.40, Brno hl.n. 16.19-16.21, Břeclav 16.52
  • EC 176 Berliner Praha hl.n. 8.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.37-9.39, Děčín hl.n. 9.54
  • EC 177 Berliner Děčín hl.n. 18.02, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.18-18.22, Praha hl.n. 19.36
  • Ex 220 Valašský expres Horní Lideč 8.33, Vsetín 8.50-8.52, Valašské Meziříčí 9.07-9.09, Hranice na Moravě 9.32-9.33, Olomouc hl.n. 10.07
  • Ex 221 Valašský expres Olomouc hl.n. 17.53, Hranice na Moravě 18.27-18.28, Valašské Meziříčí 18.51-18.53, Vsetín 19.08-19.10, Horní Lideč 19.27
  • EC 270 Metropolitan Budapest-Nyugati pu. 17.40, Bratislava hl.st. 20.03-20.10, Břeclav 21.01-21.07, Brno hl.n. 21.37-21.39, Pardubice hl.n. 23.14-23.16, Praha hl.n. 0.13
  • EC 271 Metropolitan Brno hl.n. 6.21, Břeclav 6.52-6.59, Bratislava hl.st. 7.50-7.57, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 10.20
  • EC 272 Metropolitan Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15.40, Bratislava hl.st. 18.03-18.10, Břeclav 19.01-19.07, Brno hl.n. 19.37-19.39, Pardubice hl.n. 21.14-21.16, Praha hl.n. 22.13
  • EC 273 Metropolitan Praha hl.n. 5.44, Pardubice hl.n. 6.38-6.40, Brno hl.n. 8.19-8.21, Břeclav 8.52-8.59, Bratislava hl.st. 9.50-9.57, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 12.20
  • EC 274 Metropolitan Budapest-Nyugati pu. 13.40, Bratislava hl.st. 16.03-16.10, Břeclav 17.01-17.07, Brno hl.n. 17.37-17.39, Pardubice hl.n. 19.14-19.16, Praha hl.n. 20.13
  • EC 275 Metropolitan Praha hl.n. 7.44, Pardubice hl.n. 8.38-8.40, Brno hl.n. 10.19-10.21, Břeclav 10.52-10.59, Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.57, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 14.20
  • EC 276 Metropolitan Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11.40, Bratislava hl.st. 14.03-14.10, Břeclav 15.01-15.07, Brno hl.n. 15.37-15.39, Pardubice hl.n. 17.14-17.16, Praha hl.n. 18.13
  • EC 277 Metropolitan Praha hl.n. 9.44, Pardubice hl.n. 10.38-10.40, Brno hl.n. 12.19-12.21, Břeclav 12.52-12.59, Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-11.57, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16.20
  • EC 278 Metropolitan Budapest-Nyugati pu. 9.40, Bratislava hl.st. 12.03-12.10, Břeclav 13.01-13.07, Brno hl.n. 13.37-13.39, Pardubice hl.n. 15.14-15.16, Praha hl.n. 16.13
  • EC 279 Metropolitan Praha hl.n. 11.44, Pardubice hl.n. 12.38-12.40, Brno hl.n. 14.19-14.21, Břeclav 14.52-14.59, Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.57, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18.20
  • EC 280 Metropolitan Budapest-Nyugati pu. 5.40, Bratislava hl.st. 8.03-8.10, Břeclav 9.01-9.07, Brno hl.n. 9.37-9.39, Pardubice hl.n. 11.14-11.16, Praha hl.n. 12.13
  • EC 281 Metropolitan Praha hl.n. 15.44, Pardubice hl.n. 16.38-16.40, Brno hl.n. 18.19-18.21, Břeclav 18.52-18.59, Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.57, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 22.20
  • Ex 330 Jižní expres Linz 6.35, Summerau 7.50-7.52, Rybník 8.05-8.06, České Budějovice 8.52-8.57, Tábor 9.38-9.39, Praha hl.n. 10.56-11.02, Praha-Holešovice 11.10
  • Ex 331 Jižní expres Praha hl.n. 6.01, Tábor 7.18-7.19, České Budějovice 8.02-8.06, Rybník 8.51-8.52, Summerau 9.06-9.08, Linz Hbf 10.07
  • Ex 332 Jižní expres Linz Hbf 11.52, Summerau 12.50-12.52, Rybník 13.07-13.08, České Budějovice 13.52-13.57, Tábor 14.38-14.39, Praha hl.n. 15.56-16.02, Praha-Holešovice 16.10
  • Ex 333 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 9.46, Praha hl.n. 9.55-10.01, Tábor 11.18-11.19, České Budějovice 12.02-12.06, Rybník 12.51-12.52, Summerau 13.06-13.08, Linz Hbf 14.07
  • Ex 334 Jižní expres Linz Hbf 15.52, Summerau 16.52-16.53, Rybník 17.07-17.08, České Budějovice 17.52-17.57, Tábor 18.38-18.39, Praha hl.n. 19.56
  • Ex 335 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 13.46, Praha hl.n. 13.55-14.01, Tábor 15.18-15.19, České Budějovice 16.02-16.06, Rybník 16.51-16.52, Summerau 17.06-17.08, Linz Hbf 18.07
  • Ex 336 Jižní expres Linz 18.54, Summerau 19.50-19.52, Rybník 20.05-20.06, České Budějovice 20.52-20.57, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.23-21.24, Tábor 21.45-21.47, Benešov u Prahy 22.24-22.25, Praha hl.n.
  • Ex 337 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 17.46, Praha hl.n. 17.55-18.01, Tábor 19.18-19.19, České Budějovice 20.02-20.06, Rybník 20.51-20.52, Summerau 21.06-21.08, Linz Hbf 22.07
  • IC 508 Ostravan Bohumín 11.07, Ostrava hl.n. 11.13-11.15, Ostrava-Svinov 11.21-11.23, Olomouc hl.n. 12.12-12.14, Pardubice hl.n. 13.22-13.23, Praha hl.n. 14.19
  • IC 511 Ostravan Praha hl.n. 14.40, Pardubice hl.n. 15.33-15.34, Olomouc hl.n. 16.43-16.45, Ostrava-Svinov 17.36-17.38, Ostrava hl.n. 17.44-17.46, Bohumín 17.52
  • IC 513 Opavan Praha hl.n. 16.40, Pardubice hl.n. 17.33-17.34, Olomouc hl.n. 18.43-18.45, Ostrava-Svinov 19.36-19.38, Opava východ 19.59
  • IC 514 Opavan Opava východ 6.00, Ostrava-Svinov 6.21-6.23, Olomouc hl.n. 7.12-7.14, Pardubice hl.n. 8.22-8.23, Praha hl.n. 9.19
  • IC 518 Ostravan Bohumín 4.03, Ostrava hl.n. 4.10-4.12, Ostrava-Svinov 4.18-4.20, Hranice na Moravě 4.43-4.44, Olomouc hl.n. 5.12-5.14, Pardubice hl.n. 6.22-6.23, Praha hl.n. 7.19
  • IC 519 Ostravan Praha hl.n. 23.40, Pardubice hl.n. 0.33-0.34, Olomouc hl.n. 1.43-1.45, Ostrava-Svinov 2.36-2.38, Ostrava hl.n. 2.44-2.45, Bohumín 2.52
  • Ex 520 Valašský expres Vsetín 6.51, Valašské Meziříčí 7.06-7.08, Olomouc hl.n. 8.07-8.09, Pardubice hl.n. 9.39-9.41, Praha hl.n. 10.39
  • Ex 521 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 17.23, Pardubice hl.n. 18.21-18.23, Olomouc hl.n. 19.51-19.53, Valašské Meziříčí 20.55-20.57, Vsetín 21.13
  • Ex 522 Valašský expres Vsetín 4.52, Valašské Meziříčí 7.07-7.09, Olomouc hl.n. 6.07-6.09, Pardubice hl.n. 7.39-7.41, Praha hl.n. 8.39
  • Ex 523 Valašský expres Praha hl.n. 19.23, Pardubice hl.n. 20.21-20.23, Olomouc hl.n. 21.51-21.53, Valašské Meziříčí 22.51-22.53, Vsetín 23.08
  • Ex 524 Přerovský Zubr Přerov 3.55, Olomouc hl.n. 4.09-4.11, Česká Třebová 4.54-4.55, Pardubice hl.n. 5.32-5.35, Praha hl.n. 6.39
  • Ex 525 Přerovský Zubr Praha hl.n. 21.26, Pardubice hl.n. 22.29-22.31, Česká Třebová 23.11-23.12, Olomouc hl.n. 23.55-23.57, Přerov 0.11
  • Ex 530 Jižní expres České Budějovice 16.57, Tábor 17.38-17.39, Praha hl.n. 18.56-19.02, Praha-Holešovice 19.10
  • Ex 531 Jižní expres Praha hl.n. 8.01, Tábor 9.18-9.19, České Budějovice 10.02
  • Ex 532 Jižní expres České Budějovice 15.57, Tábor 16.38-16,39, Praha hl.n. 17.56-18.02, Praha-Holešovice 18.10
  • Ex 533 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 8.46, Praha hl.n. 8.55-9.01, Tábor 10.18-10.19, České Budějovice 11.02-11.15, Český Krumlov 11.52
  • Ex 534 Jižní expres Český Krumlov 14.07, České Budějovice 14.44-14.57, Tábor 15.38-15.39, Praha hl.n. 16.56-17.02, Praha-Holešovice 17.10
  • Ex 535 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 11.46, Praha hl.n. 11.55-12.01, Tábor 13.18-13.19, České Budějovice 14.02
  • Ex 536 Jižní expres České Budějovice 11.57, Tábor 12.38-12.39, Praha hl.n. 13.56-14.02, Praha-Holešovice 14.10
  • Ex 537 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 14.46, Praha hl.n. 14.55-15.01, Tábor 16.18-16.19, České Budějovice 17.02
  • Ex 538 Jižní expres České Budějovice 7.57, Tábor 8.38-8.39, Praha hl.n. 9.56-10.02, Praha-Holešovice 10.10
  • Ex 539 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 15.46, Praha hl.n. 15.55-16.01, Tábor 17.18-17.19, České Budějovice 18.02
  • Ex 540 Budvar České Budějovice 6.57, Tábor 7.38-7.39, Praha hl.n. 8.56-9.02, Praha-Holešovice 9.10
  • Ex 541 Budvar Praha-Holešovice 16.46, Praha hl.n. 16.55-17.01, Tábor 18.18-18.19, České Budějovice 19.02
  • Ex 542 Jižní expres České Budějovice 5.57, Tábor 6.38-6.39, Praha hl.n. 7.56-8.02, Praha-Holešovice 8.10
  • Ex 543 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 18.46, Praha hl.n. 18.55-19.01, Tábor 20.18-20.19, České Budějovice 21.02
  • Ex 544 Jižní expres České Budějovice 4.57, Tábor 5.38-5.39, Benešov u Prahy 6.18-6.19, Praha hl.n. 6.57
  • Ex 545 Jižní expres Praha-Holešovice 19.46, Praha hl.n. 19.55-20.01, Tábor 21.18-21.19, České Budějovice 22.02
  • Ex 550 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 22.39, Rokycany 23.45-23.46, Plzeň hl.n. 23.57
  • Ex 551 Západní expres Cheb 4.32, Mariánské Lázně 4.53-4.55, Plzeň hl.n. 5.54-6.00, Praha hl.n. 7.17
  • Ex 552 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 20.43, Rokycany 21.53-21.54, Plzeň hl.n. 22.05-22.07, Mariánské Lázně 23.06-23.07, Cheb 23.26
  • Ex 555 Západní expres Cheb 8.33, Mariánské Lázně 8.52-8.54, Plzeň hl.n. 9.54-10.00, Praha hl.n. 11.17
  • Ex 556 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 16.43, Plzeň hl.n. 17.59-18.05, Mariánské Lázně 19.05-19.07, Cheb 19.26
  • Ex 557 Západní expres Cheb 10.33, Mariánské Lázně 10.52-10.54, Plzeň hl.n. 11.54-12.00, Praha hl.n. 13.17
  • Ex 558 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 14.43, Plzeň hl.n. 15.59-16.05, Mariánské Lázně 17.05-17.07, Cheb 17.26
  • Ex 559 Západní expres Cheb 12.33, Mariánské Lázně 12.52-12.54, Plzeň hl.n. 13.54-14.00, Praha hl.n. 15.17
  • Ex 560 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 12.43, Plzeň hl.n. 13.59-14.05, Mariánské Lázně 15.05-15.07, Cheb 15.26
  • Ex 561 Západní expres Cheb 16.33, Mariánské Lázně 16.52-16.54, Plzeň hl.n. 17.54-18.00, Praha hl.n. 19.17
  • Ex 562 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 8.43, Plzeň hl.n. 9.59-10.05, Mariánské Lázně 11.05-11.07, Cheb 11.26
  • Ex 563 Západní expres Cheb 18.33, Mariánské Lázně 18.52-18.54, Plzeň hl.n. 19.54-20.00, Praha hl.n. 21.17
  • Ex 564 Západní expres Praha hl.n. 6.43, Plzeň hl.n. 7.59-8.05, Mariánské Lázně 9.05-9.07, Cheb 9.26
  • Ex 565 Západní expres Cheb 20.33, Mariánské Lázně 20.52-20.54, Plzeň hl.n. 21.54-22.00, Rokycany 22.10-22.11, Praha hl.n. 23.20
  • Ex 566 Západní expres Plzeň hl.n. 6.05, Mariánské Lázně 7.05-7.07, Cheb 7.29
  • IC 571 Jiří Bouda Praha hl.n. 0.01, Kolín 0.37-0.38, Pardubice hl.n. 0.57-1.00, Česká Třebová 1.38-1.39, Brno hl.n. 2.44
  • IC 574 Metropol Břeclav 5.02, Brno hl.n. 5.34-5.36, Česká Třebová 6.38-6.39, Pardubice hl.n. 7.14-7.16, Praha hl.n. 8.13
  • IC 575 Metropol Praha hl.n. 21.56, Pardubice hl.n. 22.53-22.56, Česká Třebová 23.36-23.37, Brno hl.n. 0.39-0.41, Břeclav 1.13
  • R 600 Labe Praha hl.n. 22.34, Lovosice 23.32-23.33, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 23.49
  • R 601 Krušnohor Teplice v Čechách 4.57, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.14-5.22, Lovosice 5.37-5.38, Praha hl.n. 6.36
  • R 602 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 21.34, Lovosice 22.32-22.33, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.49-22.55, Teplice v Čechách 23.11
  • R 603 Krušnohor Klášterec nad Ohří 4.49, Chomutov 5.03-5.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.16-6.22, Praha hl.n. 7.36
  • R 604 Krušnohor Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.43, Chomutov 21.53
  • R 605 Krušnohor Cheb 4.28, Karlovy Vary 5.10-5.12, Chomutov 6.03-6.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.16-7.22, Praha hl.n. 8.36
  • R 606 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 17.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.37-18.43, Chomutov 19.53-19.55, Karlovy Vary 20.46-20.48, Cheb 21.31
  • R 607 Krušnohor Cheb 6.28, Karlovy Vary 7.10-7.12, Chomutov 8.03-8.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.16-9.22, Praha hl.n. 10.36
  • R 608 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 15.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.37-16.43, Chomutov 17.51-17.53, Karlovy Vary 18.44-18.46, Cheb 19.29
  • R 609 Krušnohor Cheb 8.30, Karlovy Vary 9.12-9.14, Chomutov 10.05-10.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.16-11.22, Praha hl.n. 12.36
  • R 610 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 13.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.37-14.43, Chomutov 15.51-15.53, Karlovy Vary 16.44-16.46, Cheb 17.29
  • R 611 Krušnohor Cheb 10.30, Karlovy Vary 11.12-11.14, Chomutov 12.05-12.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.16-13.22, Praha hl.n. 14.36
  • R 612 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 11.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.37-12.43, Chomutov 13.51-13.53, Karlovy Vary 14.44-14.46, Cheb 15.29
  • R 613 Krušnohor Cheb 12.30, Karlovy Vary 13.12-13.14, Chomutov 14.05-14.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.16-15.22, Praha hl.n. 16.36
  • R 614 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 9.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.37-10.43, Chomutov 11.51-11.53, Karlovy Vary 12.44-12.46, Cheb 13.29
  • R 615 Krušnohor Cheb 14.30, Karlovy Vary 15.12-15.14, Chomutov 16.05-16.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.16-17.22, Praha hl.n. 18.36
  • R 616 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 7.26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.37-8.43, Chomutov 9.51-9.53, Karlovy Vary 10.44-10.46, Cheb 11.29
  • R 617 Krušnohor Cheb 16.30, Karlovy Vary 17.12-17.14, Chomutov 18.05-18.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.16-19.22, Praha hl.n. 19.36
  • R 618 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 5.17, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.46-5.47, Lovosice 6.20-6.22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.37-6.43, Chomutov 7.51-7.53, Karlovy Vary 8.44-8.46, Cheb 9.29
  • R 619 Krušnohor Cheb 18.30, Karlovy Vary 19.12-19.14, Chomutov 20.05-20.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.16-21.22, Praha hl.n. 22.36
  • R 620 Krušnohor Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.33, Chomutov 5.49-5.51, Karlovy Vary 6.42-6.44, Cheb 7.27
  • R 650 Jihlava Brno hl.n. 19.41, Třebíč 20.49-20.50, Jihlava 21.33
  • R 651 Rožmberk České Budějovice 4.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.29-4.30, Jindřichův Hradec 4.58-5.00, Jihlava 6.18-6.26, Třebíč 7.06-7.08, Brno hl.n. 8.14
  • R 652 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 17.41, Třebíč 18.49-18.50, Jihlava 19.33-19.40, Jindřichův Hradec 20.56-20.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.27-21.28, České Budějovice 21.56
  • R 653 Rožmberk České Budějovice 6.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.29-6.30, Jindřichův Hradec 6.58-7.00, Jihlava 8.18-8.26, Třebíč 9.06-9.08, Brno hl.n. 10.14
  • R 654 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 5.39, Třebíč 6.49-6.50, Jihlava 7.33-7.40, Jindřichův Hradec 8.56-8.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.27-9.28, České Budějovice 9.56-10.04, Strakonice 10.51-10.53, Plzeň hl.n. 11.57
  • R 655 Rožmberk Plzeň hl.n. 16.03, Strakonice 17.05-17.06, České Budějovice 17.54-18.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.29-18.30, Jindřichův Hradec 18.58-19.00, Jihlava 20.18-20.26, Třebíč 21.06-21.08, Brno hl.n. 22.14
  • R 656 Rožmberk Jihlava 5.40, Jindřichův Hradec 6.56-6.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.27-7.28, České Budějovice 7.56-8.04, Strakonice 8.51-8.53, Plzeň hl.n. 9.57
  • R 657 Bezdrev Plzeň hl.n. 18.03, Strakonice 19.05-19.06, České Budějovice 19.54
  • R 658 Bezdrev České Budějovice 6.04, Strakonice 6.51-6.53, Plzeň hl.n. 7.57
  • R 659 Bezdrev Plzeň hl.n. 20.03, Strakonice 21.05-21.06, České Budějovice 21.54
  • R 664 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 11.41, Třebíč 12.49-12.50, Jihlava 13.33-13.40, Jindřichův Hradec 14.56-14.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.27-15.28, České Budějovice 15.56-16.04, Strakonice 16.51-16.53, Plzeň hl.n. 17.57
  • R 665 Rožmberk Plzeň hl.n. 10.03, Strakonice 11.05-11.06, České Budějovice 11.54-12.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.29-12.30, Jindřichův Hradec 12.58-13.00, Jihlava 14.18-14.26, Třebíč 15.06-15.08, Brno hl.n. 16.14
  • R 666 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 9.41, Třebíč 10.49-10.50, Jihlava 11.33-11.40, Jindřichův Hradec 12.56-12.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.27-13.28, České Budějovice 13.56-14.04, Strakonice 14.51-14.53, Plzeň hl.n. 15.57
  • R 667 Rožmberk Plzeň hl.n. 12.03, Strakonice 13.05-13.06, České Budějovice 13.54-14.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.29-14.30, Jindřichův Hradec 14.58-15.00, Jihlava 16.18-16.26, Třebíč 15.06-15.08, Brno hl.n. 16.14
  • R 668 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 7.41, Třebíč 8.49-8.50, Jihlava 9.33-9.40, Jindřichův Hradec 10.56-10.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.27-11.28, České Budějovice 11.56-12.04, Strakonice 12.51-12.53, Plzeň hl.n. 13.57
  • R 669 Rožmberk Plzeň hl.n. 14.03, Strakonice 15.05-15.06, České Budějovice 15.54-16.02, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.29-16.30, Jindřichův Hradec 16.58-17.00, Jihlava 18.18-18.26, Třebíč 19.06-19.08, Brno hl.n. 20.14
  • R 702 Vltava České Budějovice 19.08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.34-19.36, Tábor 19.58-20.01, Benešov u Prahy 20.48-20.49, Praha hl.n. 21.27
  • R 719 Vltava Praha-Holešovice 13.18, Praha hl.n. 13.27-13.31, Benešov u Prahy 14.11-14.12, Tábor 14.56-15.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.22-15.24, České Budějovice 15.51
  • R 722 Vltava České Budějovice 10.08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.34-10.36, Tábor 10.58-11.01, Benešov u Prahy 11.48-11.49, Praha hl.n. 12.27-12.38, Praha-Holešovice 12.46
  • R 735 Vltava Praha hl.n. 22.01, Benešov u Prahy 22.41-22.42, Tábor 23.21-23.22, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23.42-23.43, České Budějovice 0.11
  • R 750 Berounka Praha hl.n. 23.39, Beroun 0.18-0.19, Rokycany 0.51-0.52, Plzeň 1.03
  • R 751 Berounka Plzeň hl.n. 4.22, Rokycany 4.32-4.33, Beroun 5.06-5.07, Praha hl.n. 5.47
  • R 752 Berounka Praha hl.n. 21.13, Beroun 21.53-21.54, Rokycany 22.26-22.27, Plzeň 22.38-22.40, Klatovy 23.28
  • R 753 Berounka Klatovy 4.30, Plzeň hl.n. 5.19-5.22, Rokycany 5.32-5.33, Beroun 6.06-6.07, Praha hl.n. 6.47
  • R 754 Berounka Praha hl.n. 19.13, Beroun 19.53-19.54, Rokycany 20.26-20.27, Plzeň 20.38
  • R 755 Berounka Klatovy 5.30, Plzeň hl.n. 6.19-6.22, Rokycany 6.32-6.33, Beroun 7.06-7.07, Praha hl.n. 7.47
  • R 756 Berounka Praha hl.n. 18.13, Beroun 18.53-18.54, Rokycany 19.26-19.27, Plzeň hl.n. 19.38-19.40, Klatovy 20.28
  • R 757 Berounka Klatovy 6.30, Plzeň hl.n. 7.19-7.22, Rokycany 7.32-7.33, Beroun 8.06-8.07, Praha hl.n. 8.47
  • R 758 Berounka Praha hl.n. 17.13, Beroun 17.53-17.54, Rokycany 18.26-18.27, Plzeň hl.n. 18.38-18.40, Klatovy 19.28
  • R 759 Berounka Klatovy 7.30, Plzeň hl.n. 8.19-8.22, Rokycany 8.32-8.33, Beroun 9.06-9.07, Praha hl.n. 9.47
  • R 760 Berounka Praha hl.n. 16.13, Beroun 16.53-16.54, Rokycany 17.26-17.27, Plzeň hl.n. 17.38-17.40, Klatovy 18.28
  • R 761 Berounka Klatovy 9.30, Plzeň hl.n. 10.19-10.22, Rokycany 10.32-10.33, Beroun 11.06-11.07, Praha hl.n. 11.47
  • R 762 Berounka Praha hl.n. 15.13, Beroun 15.53-15.54, Rokycany 16.26-16.27, Plzeň hl.n. 16.38-16.40, Klatovy 17.28
  • R 763 Berounka Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 10.17, Klatovy 11.16-11.30, Plzeň hl.n. 12.19-12.22, Rokycany 12.32-12.33, Beroun 13.06-13.07, Praha hl.n. 13.47
  • R 764 Berounka Praha hl.n. 14.13, Beroun 14.53-14.54, Rokycany 15.26-15.27, Plzeň hl.n. 15.38-15.40, Klatovy 16.28
  • R 765 Berounka Klatovy 12.30, Plzeň hl.n. 13.19-13.22, Rokycany 13.32-13.33, Beroun 14.06-14.07, Praha hl.n. 14.47
  • R 766 Berounka Praha hl.n. 13.13, Beroun 13.53-13.54, Rokycany 14.26-14.27, Plzeň hl.n. 14.38-14.40, Klatovy 15.28
  • R 767 Berounka Klatovy 13.30, Plzeň hl.n. 14.19-14.22, Rokycany 14.32-14.33, Beroun 15.06-15.07, Praha hl.n. 15.47
  • R 768 Berounka Praha hl.n. 12.13, Beroun 12.53-12.54, Rokycany 13.26-13.27, Plzeň hl.n. 13.38-13.40, Klatovy 14.28-14.40, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 15.39
  • R 769 Berounka Klatovy 15.30, Plzeň hl.n. 16.19-16.22, Rokycany 16.32-16.33, Beroun 17.06-17.07, Praha hl.n. 17.47
  • R 770 Berounka Praha hl.n. 10.13, Beroun 10.53-10.54, Rokycany 13.26-13.27, Plzeň hl.n. 13.38-13.40, Klatovy 14.28
  • R 771 Berounka Klatovy 15.30, Plzeň hl.n. 16.19-16.22, Rokycany 16.32-16.33, Beroun 17.06-17.07, Praha hl.n. 17.47
  • R 772 Berounka Praha hl.n. 8.13, Beroun 8.53-8.54, Rokycany 9.26-9.27, Plzeň hl.n. 9.38-9.40, Klatovy 10.28
  • R 773 Berounka Klatovy 16.30, Plzeň hl.n. 17.19-17.22, Rokycany 17.32-17.33, Beroun 18.06-18.07, Praha hl.n. 18.47
  • R 774 Berounka Praha hl.n. 7.13, Beroun 7.53-7.54, Rokycany 8.26-8.27, Plzeň hl.n. 8.38-8.40, Klatovy 9.28
  • R 775 Berounka Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 16.17, Klatovy 17.16-17.30, Plzeň hl.n. 18.19-18.22, Rokycany 18.32-18.33, Beroun 19.06-19.07, Praha hl.n. 19.47
  • R 776 Berounka Praha hl.n. 6.13, Beroun 6.53-6.54, Rokycany 7.26-7.27, Plzeň hl.n. 7.38-7.40, Klatovy 8.28-8.40, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 9.39
  • R 777 Berounka Klatovy 18.30, Plzeň hl.n. 19.19-19.22, Rokycany 19.32-19.33, Beroun 20.06-20.07, Praha hl.n. 20.47
  • R 778 Berounka Praha hl.n. 5.13, Beroun 5.53-5.54, Rokycany 6.26-6.27, Plzeň hl.n. 6.38-6.40, Klatovy 7.28
  • R 779 Berounka Klatovy 19.30, Plzeň hl.n. 20.19-20.22, Rokycany 20.32-20.33, Beroun 21.06-21.07, Praha hl.n. 21.47
  • R 858 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 19.33, Uherský Brod 19.54-19.55, Uherské Hradiště 20.10-20.13, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.19
  • R 880 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 18.07, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.54-19.05, Olomouc hl.n. 19.56
  • R 881 Slovácký expres Olomouc hl.n. 5.58, Přerov 6.13-6.15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6.46-6.56, Luhačovice 7.41
  • R 882 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 16.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17.32-17.43, Olomouc hl.n. 18.29-18.31, Pardubice hl.n. 19.55-20.00, Praha hl.n. 21.02
  • R 883 Slovácký expres Praha hl.n. 4.57, Pardubice hl.n. 6.02-6.07, Olomouc hl.n. 7.29-7.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8.15-8.26, Luhačovice 9.18
  • R 884 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 14.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15.32-15.43, Olomouc hl.n. 16.29-16.31, Pardubice hl.n. 17.55-18.00, Praha hl.n. 19.02
  • R 885 Slovácký expres Praha hl.n. 6.57, Pardubice hl.n. 8.02-8.07, Olomouc hl.n. 9.27-9.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10.15-10.26, Luhačovice 11.18
  • R 886 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 12.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13.32-13.43, Olomouc hl.n. 14.29-14.31, Pardubice hl.n. 15.55-16.00, Praha hl.n. 17.02-17.06, Praha-Smíchov 17.12
  • R 887 Slovácký expres Praha hl.n. 8.57, Pardubice hl.n. 10.02-10.07, Olomouc hl.n. 11.27-11.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12.15-12.26, Luhačovice 13.18
  • R 888 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 10.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11.32-11.43, Olomouc hl.n. 12.29-12.31, Pardubice hl.n. 13.55-14.00, Praha hl.n. 15.02-15.06, Praha-Smíchov 15.12
  • R 889 Slovácký expres Praha-Smíchov 10.44, Praha hl.n. 10.51-10.57, Pardubice hl.n. 12.02-12.07, Olomouc hl.n. 13.27-13.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14.15-14.27, Luhačovice 15.18
  • R 890 Slovácký expres Luhačovice 8.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9.32-9.43, Olomouc hl.n. 10.29-10.31, Pardubice hl.n. 11.55-12.00, Praha hl.n. 13.02-13.07, Praha-Smíchov 13.13
  • R 891 Slovácký expres Praha-Smíchov 12.45, Praha hl.n. 12.52-12.57, Pardubice hl.n. 14.02-14.07, Olomouc hl.n. 15.29-15.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16.15-16.27, Luhačovice 17.18
  • R 892 Slovácký expres Veselí nad Moravou 7.12, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7.32-7.43, Olomouc hl.n. 8.29-8.31, Pardubice hl.n. 9.55-10.00, Praha hl.n. 11.02-11.06, Praha-Smíchov 11.12
  • R 893 Slovácký expres Praha-Smíchov 14.44, Praha hl.n. 14.51-14.57, Pardubice hl.n. 16.02-16.07, Olomouc hl.n. 17.29-17.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18.15-18.26, Luhačovice 19.13
  • R 894 Zlínský expres Zlín střed 5.30, Otrokovice 5.43-5.54, Olomouc hl.n. 6.29-6.31, Pardubice hl.n. 7.55-8.00, Praha hl.n. 9.02-9.08, Praha-Smíchov 9.14
  • R 895 Slovácký expres Praha-Smíchov 16.44, Praha hl.n. 16.51-16.57, Pardubice hl.n. 18.02-18.07, Olomouc hl.n. 19.29-19.31, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20.15-20.26, Veselí nad Moravou 20.46
  • R 896 Slovácký expres Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4.20, Olomouc hl.n. 5.06-5.08, Ústí nad Orlicí 6.13-6.14, Pardubice hl.n. 6.39-6.41, Praha hl.n. 7.39
  • R 897 Zlínský expres Praha-Smíchov 18.44, Praha hl.n. 18.51-18.57, Pardubice hl.n. 20.02-20.07, Olomouc hl.n. 21.27-21.31, Otrokovice 22.04-22.14, Zlín střed 22.27
  • R 898 Jan Perner Pardubice hl.n. 6.00, Přelouč 6.09-6.10, Kolín 6.24-6.26, Praha-Libeň 6.55-6.56, Praha hl.n. 7.02
  • R 899 Jan Perner Praha hl.n. 23.14, Praha-Libeň 23.20-23.21, Kolín 23.51-23.53, Přelouč 0.07-0.08, Pardubice hl.n. 0.17
  • Sp 1700 Berounka Rokycany 5.25, Plzeň hl.n. 5.38-5.40, Klatovy 6.28
  • Sp 1701 Berounka Klatovy 8.30, Plzeň hl.n. 9.19-9.22, Ejpovice 9.30-9.31, Rokycany 9.37
  • Sp 1703 Berounka Klatovy 10.30, Plzeň hl.n. 11.19-11.22, Ejpovice 11.30-11.31, Rokycany 11.37
  • Sp 1706 Berounka Rokycany 10.23, Ejpovice 10.28-10.29, Plzeň hl.n. 10.38-10.40, Klatovy 11.28
  • Sp 1708 Berounka Rokycany 12.23, Ejpovice 12.28-12.29, Plzeň hl.n. 12.38-12.40, Klatovy 13.28
  • Os 3800 Donau Moldau Horní Dvořiště 8.59, Rybník 9.06-9.07, České Budějovice 9.58
  • Os 3801 Vltava Dunaj České Budějovice 6.00, Rybník 6.53-6.54, Horní Dvořiště 7.00
  • Os 3807 Vltava Dunaj České Budějovice 18.03, Rybník 18.52-18.53, Horní Dvořiště 19.00
  • Os 3888 Horní Dvořiště 21.20, Rybník 21.27-21.28, České Budějovice 22.23
  • Os 7801 Plzeň hl.n. 5.41, Plzeň-Doubravka 5.44-5.44, Ejpovice 5.50-5.50, Rokycany 5.56-5.56, Hořovice 6.23
  • Os 7831 Plzeň hl.n. 4.54, Rokycany 5.10
  • Os 8001 Strakonice 4.54, Ražice 5.10-5.10, Protivín 5.20-5.21, Číčenice 5.28-5.29, České Budějovice 5.54
  • Os 8016 České Budějovice 22.57, Číčenice 23.26-23.26, Protivín 23.35-23.35, Ražice 23.45-23.46, Strakonice 23.58
  • Os 8071 Strakonice 4.50, Ražice 5.03-5.04, Protivín 5.13-5.14, Číčenice 5.23-5.23, České Budějovice 5.52

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

© 2001 - 2021 ŽelPage - Webmaster