..: Vyhledání vozu v řazení :..

Vyberte si rok: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

Vůz se vyskytuje v řazení těchto vlaků:

  • Ex 538 České Budějovice 5.53, Tábor 6.40-6.44, Praha hl.n. 7.57-8.10, Praha-Holešovice 8.19
  • R 601 Kadaň-Prunéřov 4.55, Chomutov 5.03-5.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.09-6.15, Praha-Holešovice 7.17-7.18, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.27
  • R 650 Jihlava Brno hl.n. 19.10, Okříšky 20.49-20.51, Jihlava 21.17
  • R 651 České Budějovice 4.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.43-4.45, Jindřichův Hradec 5.13-5.16, Jihlava 6.33-6.40, Okříšky 7.06-7.10, Brno hl.n. 8.48
  • R 652 Junák Brno hl.n. 17.10, Okříšky 18.44-18.47, Jihlava 19.18-19.34, Jindřichův Hradec 20.53-20.56, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.23-21.26, České Budějovice 21.58
  • R 653 Junák Strakonice 4.57, České Budějovice 5.51-6.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.43-6.45, Jindřichův Hradec 7.13-7.16, Jihlava 8.33-8.40, Okříšky 9.06-9.07, Třebíč 9.23-9.24, Náměšť nad Oslavou 9.46-9.49, Brno hl.n. 10.40
  • R 654 Hejtman Havlíčkův Brod 7.01, Jihlava 7.23-7.25, Jindřichův Hradec 8.40-8.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.14-9.15, České Budějovice 9.46-10.04, Strakonice 10.51-10.53, Plzeň hl.n. 11.57
  • R 655 Hejtman Plzeň hl.n. 16.02, Strakonice 17.05-17.07, České Budějovice 17.55-18.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.43-18.45, Jindřichův Hradec 19.13-19.16, Jihlava 20.31-20.34, Havlíčkův Brod 20.56
  • R 656 Josef Skupa Jihlava 5.25, Jindřichův Hradec 6.40-6.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.14-7.15, České Budějovice 7.46-8.04, Strakonice 8.51-8.53, Plzeň hl.n. 9.57
  • R 657 Josef Skupa Plzeň hl.n. 18.02, Strakonice 19.05-19.07, České Budějovice 19.55
  • R 658 Karel Klostermann České Budějovice 6.04, Strakonice 6.51-6.53, Plzeň hl.n. 7.57
  • R 660 Bezdrev Brno hl.n. 15.10, Okříšky 16.44-16.47, Jihlava 17.18-17.25, Jindřichův Hradec 18.40-18.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.14-19.15, České Budějovice 19.46-20.04, Strakonice 20.51-20.53, Plzeň hl.n. 21.57
  • R 661 Bezdrev Plzeň hl.n. 6.02, Strakonice 7.05-7.07, České Budějovice 7.55-8.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.43-8.45, Jindřichův Hradec 9.13-9.16, Jihlava 10.33-10.40, Okříšky 11.06-11.07, Třebíč 11.23-11.24, Náměšť nad Oslavou 11.46-11.49, Brno hl.n. 12.40
  • R 662 Petr Vok Brno hl.n. 13.10, Okříšky 14.44-14.47, Jihlava 15.18-15.25, Jindřichův Hradec 16.40-16.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.14-17.15, České Budějovice 17.46-18.04, Strakonice 18.51-18.53, Plzeň hl.n. 19.57
  • R 663 Petr Vok Plzeň hl.n. 8.02, Strakonice 9.05-9.07, České Budějovice 9.55-10.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.43-10.45, Jindřichův Hradec 11.13-11.16, Jihlava 12.33-12.40, Okříšky 13.06-13.07, Třebíč 13.23-13.24, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13.46-13.49,Brno hl.n. 14.40
  • R 664 Jakub Krčín Brno hl.n. 11.10, Okříšky 12.44-12.47, Jihlava 13.18-13.25, Jindřichův Hradec 14.40-14.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.14-15.15, České Budějovice 15.46-16.04, Strakonice 16.51-16.53, Plzeň hl.n. 17.57
  • R 665 Jakub Krčín Plzeň hl.n. 10.02, Strakonice 11.05-11.07, České Budějovice 11.55-12.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.43-12.45, Jindřichův Hradec 13.13-13.16, Jihlava 14.33-14.40, Okříšky 15.06-15.07, Třebíč 15.23-15.24, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15.46-15.49, Brno hl.n. 16.40
  • R 666 Vajgar Brno hl.n. 9.10, Okříšky 10.44-10.47, Jihlava 11.18-11.25, Jindřichův Hradec 12.40-12.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.14-13.15, České Budějovice 13.46-14.04, Strakonice 14.51-14.53, Plzeň hl.n. 15.57
  • R 667 Vajgar Plzeň hl.n. 12.02, Strakonice 13.05-13.07, České Budějovice 13.55-14.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.43-14.45, Jindřichův Hradec 15.13-15.16, Jihlava 16.33-16.40, Okříšky 17.06-17.07, Třebíč 17.23-17.24, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17.46-17.49, Brno hl.n. 18.40
  • R 668 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 7.10, Okříšky 8.44-8.47, Jihlava 9.18-9.25, Jindřichův Hradec 10.40-10.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.14-11.15, České Budějovice 11.46-12.04, Strakonice 12.51-12.53, Plzeň hl.n. 13.57
  • R 669 Rožmberk Plzeň hl.n. 14.02, Strakonice 15.05-15.07, České Budějovice 15.55-16.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.43-16.45, Jindřichův Hradec 17.13-17.16, Jihlava 18.33-18.40, Okříšky 19.06-19.10, Brno hl.n. 20.48
  • R 670 Praha hl.n. 23.21, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23.50-23.51, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.47-0.49, Děčín hl.n. 1.05
  • R 671 Děčín hl.n. 4.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.39-4.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.37-5.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.02
  • R 672 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21.17-21.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.14-22.16, Děčín hl.n. 22.31
  • R 673 Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.39-5.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6.37-6.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.02
  • R 674 Říp Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.17-20.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.14
  • R 675 Říp Děčín hl.n. 6.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.39-6.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.37-7.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.02
  • R 676 Radobýl Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19.17-19.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Děčín hl.n. 20.31
  • R 677 Radobýl Děčín hl.n. 7.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.39-7.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 8.37-8.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9.02
  • R 678 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.17-18.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.14-19.16, Děčín hl.n. 19.31
  • R 679 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.37-9.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.02
  • R 680 Milešovka Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17.17-17.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.14-18.16, Děčín hl.n. 18.31
  • R 681 Milešovka Děčín hl.n. 9.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.39-9.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 10.37-10.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11.02
  • R 682 Střekov Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.17-16.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.14
  • R 683 Střekov Děčín hl.n. 11.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.39-11.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.37-12.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.02
  • R 684 Petr Ginz Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15.17-15.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Děčín hl.n. 16.31
  • R 685 Petr Ginz Děčín hl.n. 13.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.39-13.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.37-14.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.02
  • R 686 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 12.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13.17-13.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.14-14.16, Děčín hl.n. 14.31
  • R 687 Děčín hl.n. 15.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.37-16.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.02
  • R 688 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.17-11.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Děčín hl.n. 12.31
  • R 689 Děčín hl.n. 17.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.37-18.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.02
  • R 690 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.17-9.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.14-10.16, Děčín hl.n. 10.31
  • R 691 Děčín hl.n. 19.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.37-20.38, Praha hl.n. 21.09
  • R 692 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.17-7.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.14-8.16, Děčín hl.n. 8.31
  • R 700 Kotnov České Budějovice 20.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.35-20.37, Tábor 20.59-21.01, Benešov u Prahy 21.46-21.48, Praha hl.n. 22.27
  • R 702 František Bílek České Budějovice 19.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.31-19.37, Tábor 19.59-20.01, Benešov u Prahy 20.46-20.48, Praha hl.n. 21.27-21.37, Praha-Holešovice 21.46
  • R 704 Svět České Budějovice 18.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.35-18.37, Tábor 18.59-19.01, Benešov u Prahy 19.46-19.48, Praha hl.n. 20.27-20.37, Praha-Holešovice 20.46
  • R 705 Svět Praha-Holešovice 7.12, Praha hl.n. 7.21-7.32, Benešov u Prahy 8.11-8.12, Tábor 8.55-8.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.20-9.22, České Budějovice 9.52
  • R 707 Vojtěch Lanna Praha-Holešovice 8.12, Praha-Vršovice 8.36-8.37, Benešov u Prahy 9.11-9.12, Tábor 9.55-9.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.20-10.27, České Budějovice 10.57
  • R 709 Matthias Braun Praha-Holešovice 9.12, Praha hl.n. 9.21-9.32, Benešov u Prahy 10.11-10.12, Tábor 10.55-10.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.20-11.22, České Budějovice 11.52
  • R 711 Nežárka Praha-Holešovice 11.12, Praha hl.n. 11.21-11.32, Benešov u Prahy 12.11-12.12, Tábor 12.55-12.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.20-13.22, České Budějovice 13.52
  • R 716 Lužnice České Budějovice 12.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.35-12.37, Tábor 12.59-13.01, Benešov u Prahy 13.46-13.48, Praha hl.n. 14.27-14.37, Praha-Holešovice 14.46
  • R 717 Lužnice Praha-Holešovice 14.12, Praha hl.n. 14.21-14.32, Benešov u Prahy 15.11-15.12, Tábor 15.55-15.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.20
  • R 719 Konopiště Praha-Holešovice 15.12, Praha hl.n. 15.21-15.32, Benešov u Prahy 16.11-16.12, Tábor 16.55-16.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.20-17.22, České Budějovice 17.52
  • R 721 Malše Praha-Holešovice 16.12, Praha hl.n. 16.21-16.32, Benešov u Prahy 17.11-17.12, Tábor 17.55-17.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.20-18.26, České Budějovice 18.57
  • R 722 Jan Žižka České Budějovice 8.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.35-8.37, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Benešov u Prahy 9.46-9.48, Praha hl.n. 10.27-10.37, Praha-Holešovice 10.46
  • R 723 Jan Žižka Praha-Holešovice 17.12, Praha hl.n. 17.21-17.32, Benešov u Prahy 18.11-18.12, Tábor 18.55-18.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.20-19.22, České Budějovice 19.52
  • R 724 František Křižík Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.37, Tábor 7.59-8.01, Benešov u Prahy 8.46-8.48, Praha hl.n. 9.27-9.37, Praha-Holešovice 9.46
  • R 726 Josef Suk České Budějovice 6.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.35-6.37, Tábor 6.59-7.01, Benešov u Prahy 7.46-7.48, Praha hl.n. 8.27-8.37, Praha-Holešovice 8.46
  • R 728 Ohrada České Budějovice 5.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.35-5.37, Tábor 5.59-6.01, Benešov u Prahy 6.46-6.48, Praha hl.n. 7.27-7.37, Praha-Holešovice 7.46
  • R 731 Klokoty Praha-Holešovice 21.42, Praha hl.n. 21.51-22.02, Benešov u Prahy 22.41-22.42, Tábor 23.25-23.28, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23.50-23.52, České Budějovice 0.22
  • R 732 Ludvík Zatěranda Tábor 5.01, Benešov u Prahy 5.46-5.48, Praha hl.n. 6.27-6.37, Praha-Holešovice 6.46
  • R 733 Ludvík Zatěranda Praha-Holešovice 23.12, Praha hl.n. 23.21-23.32, Benešov u Prahy 0.11-0.12, Tábor 0.55
  • R 842 Bohumín 7.29, Ostrava hl.n. 7.37-7.39, Hranice na Moravě 8.18-8.19, Přerov 8.36-8.38, Brno hl.n. 9.57
  • R 843 Brno hl.n. 18.02, Přerov 19.21-19.23, Hranice na Moravě 19.40-19.41, Ostrava hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Bohumín 20.32
  • R 846 Bohumín 5.29, Ostrava hl.n. 5.37-5.39, Hranice na Moravě 6.18-6.19, Přerov 6.36-6.38, Brno hl.n. 7.57
  • R 847 Brno hl.n. 20.02, Přerov 21.21-21.23, Hranice na Moravě 21.40-21.41, Ostrava hl.n. 22.22-22.24, Bohumín 22.32
  • R 849 Brno hl.n. 21.02, Nezamyslice 21.52-21.53, Přerov 22.21-22.23, Hranice na Moravě 22.40-22.41, Ostrava hl.n. 23.22-23.24, Bohumín 23.32
  • R 904 Šumperk 16.08, Zábřeh na Moravě 16.21-16.32, Olomouc hl.n. 16.58-17.06, Prostějov hl.n. 17.22-17.23, Brno hl.n. 18.42
  • R 905 Brno hl.n. 7.18, Prostějov hl.n. 8.33-8.35, Olomouc hl.n. 8.52-8.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 9.22-9.25, Šumperk 9.39
  • R 920 Krakonoš Trutnov hl.n. 18.43, Starkoč 19.20-19.21, Jaroměř 19.40-19.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.55-20.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.27-20.28, Nymburk hl.n. 21.00-21.02, Lysá nad Labem 21.15-21.16, Praha hl.n. 21.48
  • R 921 Krakonoš Praha hl.n. 6.07, Lysá nad Labem 6.39-6.40, Nymburk hl.n. 6.53-6.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.27-7.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.51-8.04, Jaroměř 8.17-8.19, Starkoč 8.38-8.39, Trutnov hl.n. 9.20
  • R 922 Metuje Trutnov hl.n. 16.43, Starkoč 17.20-17.21, Jaroměř 17.40-17.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.55-18.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.27-18.28, Nymburk hl.n. 19.00-19.02, Lysá nad Labem 19.15-19.16, Praha hl.n. 19.48
  • R 923 Metuje Praha hl.n. 8.07, Lysá nad Labem 8.39-8.40, Nymburk hl.n. 8.53-8.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.27-9.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.51-10.04, Jaroměř 10.17-10.19, Starkoč 10.38-10.39, Trutnov hl.n. 11.20
  • R 924 Cidlina Trutnov hl.n. 14.43, Starkoč 15.20-15.21, Jaroměř 15.40-15.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.55-16.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.27-16.28, Nymburk hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Lysá nad Labem 17.15-17.16, Praha hl.n. 17.48
  • R 925 Cidlina Praha hl.n. 10.07, Lysá nad Labem 10.39-10.40, Nymburk hl.n. 10.53-10.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 11.27-11.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.51-12.04, Jaroměř 12.17-12.19, Starkoč 12.38-12.39, Trutnov hl.n. 13.20
  • R 926 Rozkoš Trutnov hl.n. 12.43, Starkoč 13.20-13.21, Jaroměř 13.40-13.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.55-14.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.27-14.28, Nymburk hl.n. 15.00-15.02, Lysá nad Labem 15.15-15.16, Praha hl.n. 15.48
  • R 927 Rozkoš Praha hl.n. 12.07, Lysá nad Labem 12.39-12.40, Nymburk hl.n. 12.53-12.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.27-13.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.51-14.04, Jaroměř 14.17-14.19, Starkoč 14.38-14.39, Trutnov hl.n. 15.20
  • R 928 Sněžka Trutnov hl.n. 10.43, Starkoč 11.20-11.21, Jaroměř 11.40-11.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.55-12.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12.27-12.28, Nymburk hl.n. 13.00-13.02, Lysá nad Labem 13.15-13.16, Praha hl.n. 13.48
  • R 929 Sněžka Praha hl.n. 14.07, Lysá nad Labem 14.39-14.40, Nymburk hl.n. 14.53-14.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.27-15.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.51-16.04, Jaroměř 16.17-16.19, Starkoč 16.38-16.39, Trutnov hl.n. 17.20
  • R 930 Úpa Trutnov hl.n. 8.43, Starkoč 9.20-9.21, Jaroměř 9.40-9.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.55-10.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.27-10.28, Nymburk hl.n. 11.00-11.02, Lysá nad Labem 11.15-11.16, Praha hl.n. 11.48
  • R 931 Úpa Praha hl.n. 16.07, Lysá nad Labem 16.39-16.40, Nymburk hl.n. 16.53-16.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.27-17.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.51-18.04, Jaroměř 18.17-18.19, Starkoč 18.38-18.39, Trutnov hl.n. 19.20
  • R 932 Trutnov hl.n. 6.43, Starkoč 7.20-7.21, Jaroměř 7.40-7.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.55-8.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.27-8.28, Nymburk hl.n. 9.00-9.02, Lysá nad Labem 9.15-9.16, Praha hl.n. 9.48
  • R 934 Kyšperk Letohrad 5.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 6.09-6.10, Častolovice 6.19-6.20, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.28-6.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.53-7.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.27-7.28, Nymburk hl.n. 8.00-8.02, Lysá nad Labem 8.15-8.16, Praha hl.n. 8.48
  • R 935 Kyšperk Praha hl.n. 15.07, Lysá nad Labem 15.39-15.40, Nymburk hl.n. 15.53-15.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.27-16.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.51-17.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.28-17.31, Častolovice 17.40-17.41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 17.50-17.51, Letohrad 18.31
  • R 940 Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.27-19.28, Nymburk hl.n. 20.00-20.02, Lysá nad Labem 20.15-20.16, Praha hl.n. 20.48
  • R 941 Praha hl.n. 5.07, Lysá nad Labem 5.39-5.40, Nymburk hl.n. 5.53-5.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.27-6.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.51
  • R 942 Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.27-17.28, Nymburk hl.n. 18.00-18.02, Lysá nad Labem 18.15-18.16, Praha hl.n. 18.48
  • R 943 Praha hl.n. 7.07, Lysá nad Labem 7.39-7.40, Nymburk hl.n. 7.53-7.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.27-8.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.51
  • R 944 Bohumil Hrabal Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.27-15.28, Nymburk hl.n. 16.00-16.02, Lysá nad Labem 16.15-16.16, Praha hl.n. 16.48
  • R 945 Bohumil Hrabal Praha hl.n. 9.07, Lysá nad Labem 9.39-9.40, Nymburk hl.n. 9.53-9.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.27-10.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10.51
  • R 946 Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.27-13.28, Nymburk hl.n. 14.00-14.02, Lysá nad Labem 14.15-14.16, Praha hl.n. 14.48
  • R 947 Praha hl.n. 13.07, Lysá nad Labem 13.39-13.40, Nymburk hl.n. 13.53-13.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.27-14.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.51
  • R 948 Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.27-9.28, Nymburk hl.n. 10.00-10.02, Lysá nad Labem 10.15-10.16, Praha hl.n. 10.48
  • R 949 Dobrošov Praha hl.n. 17.07, Lysá nad Labem 17.39-17.40, Nymburk hl.n. 17.53-17.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.27-18.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18.51-19.03, Jaroměř 19.16-19.17, Starkoč 19.36-19.42, Václavice 19.48-19.50, Náchod 19.57-20.01, Teplice nad Metují 20.28-20.30, Meziměstí 20.39
  • R 950 Dobrošov Meziměstí 4.26, Teplice nad Metují 4.34-4.34, Náchod 5.01-5.03, Václavice 5.10-5.12, Starkoč 5.18-5.20, Jaroměř 5.39-5.40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.55-6.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.27-6.28, Nymburk hl.n. 7.00-7.02, Lysá nad Labem 7.15-7.16, Praha hl.n. 7.48
  • R 951 Praha hl.n. 18.07, Lysá nad Labem 18.39-18.40, Nymburk hl.n. 18.53-18.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.27-19.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.51
  • R 952 Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.27-5.28, Nymburk hl.n. 6.00-6.02, Lysá nad Labem 6.15-6.16, Praha hl.n. 6.48
  • R 953 Praha hl.n. 19.07, Lysá nad Labem 19.39-19.40, Nymburk hl.n. 19.53-19.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.27-20.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.51
  • R 955 Praha hl.n. 20.07, Lysá nad Labem 20.39-20.40, Nymburk hl.n. 20.53-20.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 21.27-21.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21.51
  • R 971 Gustav Brom Havlíčkův Brod 5.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 5.28-5.29, Brno-Královo Pole 6.29-6.36, Brno hl.n. 6.47
  • R 974 Jan Blažej Santini Brno hl.n. 17.20, Brno-Královo Pole 17.30-17.31, Žďár nad Sázavou 18.33-18.34, Havlíčkův Brod 18.58
  • R 983 Vysočina Praha hl.n. 14.04, Kolín 14.43-14.46, Havlíčkův Brod 16.00-16.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 16.28-16.29, Brno hl.n. 17.41
  • R 984 Svratka Brno hl.n. 10.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 11.33-11.34, Havlíčkův Brod 11.58-12.00, Kolín 13.10-13.12, Praha hl.n. 13.51
  • R 986 Sázava Brno hl.n. 8.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 9.33-9.34, Havlíčkův Brod 9.58-10.00, Kolín 11.10-11.12, Praha hl.n. 11.51
  • R 987 Sázava Praha hl.n. 16.04, Kolín 16.43-16.46, Havlíčkův Brod 18.00-18.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 18.28-18.29, Brno hl.n. 19.41
  • R 1144 Valdštejn Praha-Vršovice 13.14, Praha hl.n. 13.18-13.25, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 14.33-14.34, Turnov 15.12-15.19, Tanvald 16.03
  • R 1148 Kamenice Praha-Vršovice 7.03-7.14, Praha hl.n. 7.18-7.25, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8.33-8.34, Turnov 9.12-9.19, Tanvald 10.03
  • R 1149 Kamenice Tanvald 15.51, Turnov 16.35-16.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17.15-17.24, Praha hl.n. 18.38-18.40, Praha-Vršovice 18.44-18.49
  • R 1151 Tanvald 17.51, Turnov 18.35-18.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19.15-19.24, Praha hl.n. 20.37-20.40, Praha-Vršovice 20.44-20.51
  • R 1251 České Budějovice 17.12, Písek 17.56-17.58, Příbram 18.58-18.59, Beroun 19.38-19.40, Praha hl.n. 20.37
  • Sp 1698 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.46, Teplice v Čechách 18.03-18.04, Bílina 18.19-18.20, Most 18.30-18.31, Chomutov 18.49
  • Sp 1704 Jeseník 14.54, Hanušovice 15.58-16.00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16.24
  • Sp 1705 Zábřeh na Moravě 9.31, Hanušovice 9.59-10.03, Jeseník 11.11
  • Sp 1780 Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.01, Jaroměř 6.16-6.17, Starkoč 6.37-6.38, Trutnov hl.n. 7.20
  • Sp 1822 Brno-Královo Pole 7.56, Brno hl.n. 8.10-8.15, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9.20-9.22, Mikulov na Moravě 9.40
  • Sp 1823 Mikulov na Moravě 18.16, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 18.34-18.35, Brno hl.n. 19.40-19.46, Brno-Královo Pole 20.00
  • Sp 1827 Expres Pálava-Podyjí Brno-Královo Pole 8.07, Brno hl.n. 8.23-8.28, Břeclav 9.04-9.07, Znojmo 10.19-10.22, Šatov 10.33
  • Sp 1828 Expres Pálava-Podyjí Šatov 17.42, Znojmo 17.54-17.58, Břeclav 19.10-19.13, Brno hl.n. 19.58-20.05, Brno-Královo Pole 20.19
  • Sp 1834 České Budějovice 4.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.33-5.34, Tábor 5.59
  • Sp 1869 Bobrava Jihlava 5.30, Okříšky 6.02-6.03, Třebíč 6.17-6.20, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.43-6.45, Zastávka u Brna 7.10-7.11, Brno hl.n. 7.37
  • Sp 1973 Česká Třebová 5.41, Svitavy 5.58-5.59, Skalice nad Svitavou 6.35-6.36, Brno hl.n. 7.14
  • Sp 1974 Brno hl.n. 15.44, Skalice nad Svitavou 16.24-16.25, Svitavy 16.58-17.01, Česká Třebová 17.17
  • Os 4801 Jihlava 4.41, Okříšky 5.19-5.24, Třebíč 5.39-5.42, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.08-6.13, Zastávka u Brna 6.39-6.40, Brno hl.n. 7.10
  • Os 4821 Třebíč 3.47, Náměšť nad Oslavou 4.11-4.12, Zastávka u Brna 4.38-4.40, Brno hl.n. 5.12
  • Os 4831 Okříšky 7.15, Třebíč 7.31-7.39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 8.06-8.13, Zastávka u Brna 8.41-8.42, Brno hl.n. 9.13
  • Os 4848 Brno hl.n. 18.39, Zastávka u Brna 19.12-19.13, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19.43-19.49, Třebíč 20.14-20.15, Okříšky 20.33
  • Os 4856 Brno hl.n. 22.41, Zastávka u Brna 23.12-23.13, Náměšť nad Oslavou 23.40-23.41, Třebíč 0.05-0.06, Okříšky 0.22
  • Os 4860 Třebíč 4.14, Okříšky 4.30-4.31, Jihlava 5.08
  • Os 4973 Kuřim 14.26, Brno hl.n. 14.52-14.54, Hrušovany u Brna 15.11
  • Os 4978 Hrušovany u Brna 15.42, Brno hl.n. 16.00-16.07, Tišnov 16.46
  • Os 6963 Děčín hl.n. 6.58, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.27
  • Os 6968 Ústí nad Labem západ 22.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.26-22.27, Děčín hl.n. 22.55
  • Os 8018 České Budějovice 22.43, Číčenice 23.14-23.15, Protivín 23.22-23.27, Ražice 23.36-23.36, Strakonice 23.50
  • Os 8200 České Budějovice 3.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.32-4.33, Tábor 4.58
  • Os 8259 Tábor 0.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 1.26-1.27, České Budějovice 2.05
  • Sv 100650 Okříšky 20.50, Jihlava 21.16

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

© 2001 - 2018 ŽelPage - správci