..: Route list - Polsko :..

Aktuální traťové JŘ | Informační tabule PR

Other countries: Česká republika | Slovensko | Německo | Polsko | Bulharsko | Maďarsko | Rakousko | Rumunsko | Švýcarsko |

Route #DirectionPhotos from this routeJŘ 2009JŘ 2008
100 Warszawa - Katowice / Kraków (linią CMK) F   
101 Zawiercie - Katowice - Gliwice F   
102 Warszawa - Częstochowa - Kraków / Katowice F   
105 Kozłów - Tunel - Katowice     
106 Koniecpol - Kozłów     
107 Sędziszów - Tunel - Kraków F   
109 Kielce - Częstochowa     
110 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków     
111 Dęblin - Radom     
113 Tomaszów Maz. - Radom     
114 Koluszki – Skarżysko-Kamienna F   
115 Skarżysko-Kamienna – Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  –  Sandomierz F   
116 Sandomierz – Przeworsk F   
120 Kraków - Tarnów / Wieliczka     
121 Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl     
122 Przemyśl - Mostiska II     
123 Jarosław - Hrebenne     
125 Sandomierz / Stalowa Wola - Dębica     
126 Rzeszów - Ocice     
130 Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Krynica / Plaveć F   
131 Stróże - Zagórz     
132 Rzeszów - Jasło     
133 Sanok - Hirov     
134 Zagórz - Łupków F   
135 Kraków - Zakopane F   
136 Chabówka - Nowy Sącz - ruch pociągów wstrzymany F   
137 Sucha Beskidzka - Żywiec F   
139 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Bielsko-Biała F   
140 Katowice / Dąbrowa Górnicza - Kraków F   
141 Skawina - Oświęcim F   
142 Kraków Główny - Kraków Balice     
146 Katowice - Wisła F   
147 Zebrzydowice - Cieszyn F   
148 Bielsko-Biała - Cieszyn - Český Těšín F   
149 Oświęcim - Katowice F   
150 Trzebinia - Zebrzydowice - Petrovice u Karvine F   
151 Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko-Biała / Tychy Miasto F   
152 Bielsko-Biała - Żywiec - Zwardoń F   
153 Rybnik - Racibórz     
154 Pszczyna / Chybie - Żory - Rybnik     
155 Katowice - Rybnik - Chałupki - Bohumin F   
160 Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Chałupki F   
166 Bytom - Gliwice     
170 Tarnowskie Góry - Fosowskie     
173 Częstochowa - Chorzew Siemkowice     
175 Częstochowa - Herby Nowe / Opole     
180 Katowice - Kalety - Herby Nowe / Kluczbork F   
200 Warszawa - Łódź - Kalisz - Wrocław F   
201 Opole - Kluczbork     
202 Opole - Nysa F   
203 Nysa - Głuchołazy - Mikulovice F   
204 Wrocław - Trzebnica F   
210 Kluczbork - Oleśnica     
215 Opole - Wrocław F   
220 Katowice - Opole - Wrocław F   
223 Wrocław Główny - Kobierzyce - Sobótka - Świdnica Miasto F   
230 Wrocław - Kudowa Zdrój / Międzylesie - Lichkov F   
235 Kędzierzyn Koźle - Nysa - Legnica F   
240 Wrocław - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra F   
245 Kłodzko - Wałbrzych F   
246 Nysa - Brzeg     
247 Sędzisław - Lubawka - Královec F   
249 Legnica - Jerzmanice Zdrój     
250 Jelenia Góra - Zebrzydowa     
251 Szklarska Poręba - Harrachov F   
252 Lubań Śląski - Zgorzelec - Görlitz DB     
255 Jelenia Góra - Węgliniec     
260 Wrocław - Legnica - Zgorzelec - Göerlitz F   
265 Wrocław - Głogów F   
267 Legnica - Rudna Gwizdanów     
268 Nysa - Głuchołazy - Mikulovice     
270 Legnica - Forst Lausitz     
291 Boguszów Gorce Wschód - Mieroszów - Meziměstí     
300 Warszawa - Kutno - Poznań - Frankfurt/Oder     
315 Herby Nowe - Inowrocław     
320 Kluczbork - Kępno - Jarocin - Poznań     
321 Oleśnica - Jarocin - Gniezno F   
323 Jarocin - Leszno F   
328 Leszno - Zbąszynek F   
330 Wrocław - Leszno - Poznań F   
332 Poznań - Wolsztyn     
333 Zbąszynek - Czerwieńsk - Guben     
335 Rzepin - Międzyrzecz     
340 Poznań - Piła - Kołobrzeg F   
343 Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp.     
345 Kostrzyn - Krzyż - Piła F   
350 Głogów - Leszno - Ostrów Wlkp. F   
355 Głogów - Zielona Góra - Kostrzyn F   
356 Zielona Góra - Żary - Węgliniec     
358 Żagań - Niegosławice     
359 Żary - Węgliniec     
360 Poznań - Krzyż - Szczecin     
361 Szczecin - Stargard Szczeciński     
365 Piła / Kalisz Pom. Miasto - Stargard Szcz. F   
366 Szczecin - Gryfino - Kostrzyn     
368 Szczecin - Berlin - Potsdam     
369 Szczecin - Pasewalk - Lübeck / Schwerin     
370 Szczecin - Wysoka Kamieńska - Kamień Pomorski / Świnoujście     
372 Wysoka Kamieńska - Kamień Pom.     
375 Kołobrzeg - Goleniów F   
380 Gdańsk - Słupsk - Białogard - Szczecin     
381 Słupsk - Ustka     
382 Koszalin - Kołobrzeg / Mielno Koszalińskie     
383 Szczecinek - Słupsk     
384 Sławno - Darłowo     
385 Chojnice - Szczecinek - Runowo Pomorskie     
390 Poznań - Gołańcz     
395 Wągrowiec - Rogoźno Wlkp.     
400 Warszawa - Iława - Tczew - Gdynia F   
403 Malbork – Nowy Dwór Gdański     
404 Toruń Gł. - Toruń Wsch.     
405 Inowrocław - Toruń - Iława - Olsztyn     
410 Toruń - Sierpc - Nasielsk F   
415 Toruń - Grudziądz - Malbork     
416 Bydgoszcz - Chełmża     
418 Kutno - Płock - Sierpc     
420 Łódź - Kutno - Toruń - Bydgoszcz     
421 Ciechocinek - Aleksandrów Kujawski     
424 Chojnice - Kościerzyna     
425 Bydgoszcz - Piła F   
426 Tczew - Chojnice - Piła F   
429 Laskowice Pom. / Lipowa Tucholska - Bąk     
430 Poznań - Inowrocław - Olsztyn / Bydgoszcz - Gdynia     
431 Chojnice - Wierzchucin - Bydgoszcz / Działdowo     
440 Wierzchucin - Kościerzyna - Gdynia     
450 Gdynia - Władysławowo - Hel F   
451 Gdynia - Wejherowo - Lębork - Łeba     
452 Tczew - Gdańsk - Gdynia - Wejherowo     
500 Warszawa - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn     
503 Olsztyn - Braniewo     
505 Gdynia - Elbląg - Olsztyn / Braniewo - Mamonowo     
510 Olsztyn - Korsze - Ełk F   
514 Czerwonka - Mikołajki - Ełk     
515 Olsztyn - Szczytno - Pisz - Ełk     
519 Tłuszcz - Wyszków - Ostrołęka     
530 Warszawa - Białystok - Suwałki / Grodno F   
535 Białystok - Ełk     
536 Suwałki - Olecko - Ełk     
537 Suwałki - Śeśtokai F   
540 Siedlce - Łuków - Brest     
541 Siedlce - Hajnówka - Cisówka     
543 Białystok - Czeremcha - Vysokolitovsk     
550 Warszawa - Lublin - Chełm - Jagodin     
551 Łuków - Lublin     
553 Łuków - Dęblin     
554 Rejowiec - Zawada / Zamość - Hrebenne - Rava Russka - ruch pociągów wstrzymany     
555 Lublin - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów F   
556 Zwierzyniec - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - ruch pociągów wstrzymany     
557 Zawada - Hrubieszów Miasto     
600 Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach.     
601 Warszawa - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź     
602 Łódź - Łowicz     
603 Łowicz - Skierniewice     
604 Czachówek Wschodni - Pilawa - Łuków     
605 Warszawa - Warka - Radom F   
606 Warszawa - Łowicz - Kutno F   
608 Warszawa - Legionowo - Nasielsk - Działdowo     
609 Warszawa - Legionowo - Radzymin - Tłuszcz     
610 Warszawa - Zielonka - Tłuszcz - Małkinia     
613 Warszawa - Mińsk Mazowiecki - Siedlce     
614 Warszawa - Otwock - Pilawa     
615 WKD: Warszawa - Milanówek / Grodzisk Maz.     
616 Pruszków - Sulejówek Miłosna     
Current timetables can be downloaded from PKP PR.
ZelPage bears no responsibility for accuracy of this information.
Please avoid excessive downloads to save our connectivity. All timetables are available on CD-ROM in our e-shop.
© 2001 - 2019 ŽelPage - Webmaster
ZelPage bears no responsibility for accuracy of this information.
Sources ČD and ZSSK.

Aktuální traťové JŘ | Informační tabule PR

Other countries: Česká republika | Slovensko | Německo | Polsko | Bulharsko | Maďarsko | Rakousko | Rumunsko | Švýcarsko |

Route #DirectionPhotos from this routeJŘ 2009JŘ 2008
100 Warszawa - Katowice / Kraków (linią CMK) F   
101 Zawiercie - Katowice - Gliwice F   
102 Warszawa - Częstochowa - Kraków / Katowice F   
105 Kozłów - Tunel - Katowice     
106 Koniecpol - Kozłów     
107 Sędziszów - Tunel - Kraków F   
109 Kielce - Częstochowa     
110 Warszawa - Radom - Kielce - Kraków     
111 Dęblin - Radom     
113 Tomaszów Maz. - Radom     
114 Koluszki – Skarżysko-Kamienna F   
115 Skarżysko-Kamienna – Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  –  Sandomierz F   
116 Sandomierz – Przeworsk F   
120 Kraków - Tarnów / Wieliczka     
121 Tarnów - Rzeszów - Przemyśl     
122 Przemyśl - Mostiska II     
123 Jarosław - Hrebenne     
125 Sandomierz / Stalowa Wola - Dębica     
126 Rzeszów - Ocice     
130 Tarnów - Nowy Sącz - Krynica / Plaveć F   
131 Stróże - Zagórz     
132 Rzeszów - Jasło     
133 Sanok - Hirov     
134 Zagórz - Łupków F   
135 Kraków - Zakopane F   
136 Chabówka - Nowy Sącz - ruch pociągów wstrzymany F   
137 Sucha Beskidzka - Żywiec F   
139 Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Bielsko-Biała F   
140 Katowice / Dąbrowa Górnicza - Kraków F   
141 Skawina - Oświęcim F   
142 Kraków Główny - Kraków Balice     
146 Katowice - Wisła F   
147 Zebrzydowice - Cieszyn F   
148 Bielsko-Biała - Cieszyn - Český Těšín F   
149 Oświęcim - Katowice F   
150 Trzebinia - Zebrzydowice - Petrovice u Karvine F   
151 Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko-Biała / Tychy Miasto F   
152 Bielsko-Biała - Żywiec - Zwardoń F   
153 Rybnik - Racibórz     
154 Pszczyna / Chybie - Żory - Rybnik     
155 Katowice - Rybnik - Chałupki - Bohumin F   
160 Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Chałupki F   
166 Bytom - Gliwice     
170 Tarnowskie Góry - Fosowskie     
173 Częstochowa - Chorzew Siemkowice     
175 Częstochowa - Herby Nowe / Opole     
180 Katowice - Kalety - Herby Nowe / Kluczbork F   
200 Warszawa - Łódź - Kalisz - Wrocław F   
201 Opole - Kluczbork     
202 Opole - Nysa F   
203 Nysa - Głuchołazy - Mikulovice F   
204 Wrocław - Trzebnica F   
210 Kluczbork - Oleśnica     
215 Opole - Wrocław F   
220 Katowice - Opole - Wrocław F   
223 Wrocław Główny - Kobierzyce - Sobótka - Świdnica Miasto F   
230 Wrocław - Kudowa Zdrój / Międzylesie - Lichkov F   
235 Kędzierzyn Koźle - Nysa - Legnica F   
240 Wrocław - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra F   
245 Kłodzko - Wałbrzych F   
246 Nysa - Brzeg     
247 Sędzisław - Lubawka - Královec F   
249 Legnica - Jerzmanice Zdrój     
250 Jelenia Góra - Zebrzydowa     
251 Szklarska Poręba - Harrachov F   
252 Lubań Śląski - Zgorzelec - Görlitz DB     
255 Jelenia Góra - Węgliniec     
260 Wrocław - Legnica - Zgorzelec - Göerlitz F   
265 Wrocław - Głogów F   
267 Legnica - Rudna Gwizdanów     
268 Nysa - Głuchołazy - Mikulovice     
270 Legnica - Forst Lausitz     
291 Boguszów Gorce Wschód - Mieroszów - Meziměstí     
300 Warszawa - Kutno - Poznań - Frankfurt/Oder     
315 Herby Nowe - Inowrocław     
320 Kluczbork - Kępno - Jarocin - Poznań     
321 Oleśnica - Jarocin - Gniezno F   
323 Jarocin - Leszno F   
328 Leszno - Zbąszynek F   
330 Wrocław - Leszno - Poznań F   
332 Poznań - Wolsztyn     
333 Zbąszynek - Czerwieńsk - Guben     
335 Rzepin - Międzyrzecz     
340 Poznań - Piła - Kołobrzeg F   
343 Zbąszynek - Gorzów Wlkp.     
345 Kostrzyn - Krzyż - Piła F   
350 Głogów - Leszno - Ostrów Wlkp. F   
355 Głogów - Zielona Góra - Kostrzyn F   
356 Zielona Góra - Żary - Węgliniec     
358 Żagań - Niegosławice     
359 Żary - Węgliniec     
360 Poznań - Krzyż - Szczecin     
361 Szczecin - Stargard Szczeciński     
365 Piła / Kalisz Pom. Miasto - Stargard Szcz. F   
366 Szczecin - Gryfino - Kostrzyn     
368 Szczecin - Berlin - Potsdam     
369 Szczecin - Pasewalk - Lübeck / Schwerin     
370 Szczecin - Wysoka Kamieńska - Kamień Pomorski / Świnoujście     
372 Wysoka Kamieńska - Kamień Pom.     
375 Kołobrzeg - Goleniów F   
380 Gdańsk - Słupsk - Białogard - Szczecin     
381 Słupsk - Ustka     
382 Koszalin - Kołobrzeg / Mielno Koszalińskie     
383 Szczecinek - Słupsk     
384 Sławno - Darłowo     
385 Chojnice - Szczecinek - Runowo Pomorskie     
390 Poznań - Gołańcz     
395 Wągrowiec - Rogoźno Wlkp.     
400 Warszawa - Iława - Tczew - Gdynia F   
403 Malbork – Nowy Dwór Gdański     
404 Toruń Gł. - Toruń Wsch.     
405 Inowrocław - Toruń - Iława - Olsztyn     
410 Toruń - Sierpc - Nasielsk F   
415 Toruń - Grudziądz - Malbork     
416 Bydgoszcz - Chełmża     
418 Kutno - Płock - Sierpc     
420 Łódź - Kutno - Toruń - Bydgoszcz     
421 Ciechocinek - Aleksandrów Kujawski     
424 Chojnice - Kościerzyna     
425 Bydgoszcz - Piła F   
426 Tczew - Chojnice - Piła F   
429 Laskowice Pom. / Lipowa Tucholska - Bąk     
430 Poznań - Inowrocław - Olsztyn / Bydgoszcz - Gdynia     
431 Chojnice - Wierzchucin - Bydgoszcz / Działdowo     
440 Wierzchucin - Kościerzyna - Gdynia     
450 Gdynia - Władysławowo - Hel F   
451 Gdynia - Wejherowo - Lębork - Łeba     
452 Tczew - Gdańsk - Gdynia - Wejherowo     
500 Warszawa - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn     
503 Olsztyn - Braniewo     
505 Gdynia - Elbląg - Olsztyn / Braniewo - Mamonowo     
510 Olsztyn - Korsze - Ełk F   
514 Czerwonka - Mikołajki - Ełk     
515 Olsztyn - Szczytno - Pisz - Ełk     
519 Tłuszcz - Wyszków - Ostrołęka     
530 Warszawa - Białystok - Suwałki / Grodno F   
535 Białystok - Ełk     
536 Suwałki - Olecko - Ełk     
537 Suwałki - Śeśtokai F   
540 Siedlce - Łuków - Brest     
541 Siedlce - Hajnówka - Cisówka     
543 Białystok - Czeremcha - Vysokolitovsk     
550 Warszawa - Lublin - Chełm - Jagodin     
551 Łuków - Lublin     
553 Łuków - Dęblin     
554 Rejowiec - Zawada / Zamość - Hrebenne - Rava Russka - ruch pociągów wstrzymany     
555 Lublin - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów F   
556 Zwierzyniec - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - ruch pociągów wstrzymany     
557 Zawada - Hrubieszów Miasto     
600 Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Zach.     
601 Warszawa - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź     
602 Łódź - Łowicz     
603 Łowicz - Skierniewice     
604 Czachówek Wschodni - Pilawa - Łuków     
605 Warszawa - Warka - Radom F   
606 Warszawa - Łowicz - Kutno F   
608 Warszawa - Legionowo - Nasielsk - Działdowo     
609 Warszawa - Legionowo - Radzymin - Tłuszcz     
610 Warszawa - Zielonka - Tłuszcz - Małkinia     
613 Warszawa - Mińsk Mazowiecki - Siedlce     
614 Warszawa - Otwock - Pilawa     
615 WKD: Warszawa - Milanówek / Grodzisk Maz.     
616 Pruszków - Sulejówek Miłosna     
Current timetables can be downloaded from PKP PR.
ZelPage bears no responsibility for accuracy of this information.
Please avoid excessive downloads to save our connectivity. All timetables are available on CD-ROM in our e-shop.
© 2001 - 2019 ŽelPage - Webmaster
ZelPage bears no responsibility for accuracy of this information.
Sources ČD and ZSSK.