..: Route list - Česká republika :..

Aktuální traťové JŘ SŽDC | Vyhledávač spojení pro WIN PC (ČD) | Poloha vlaků (Babitron / GRAPP) | Informační tabule (SŽDC) | Řazení vlaků (ŽP)

Other countries: Česká republika | Slovensko | Německo | Polsko | Bulharsko | Maďarsko | Rakousko | Rumunsko | Švýcarsko |

Route #DirectionPhotos from this routeTrain compositions on this routeJŘ 2019JŘ 2018JŘ 1988/9JŘ 1944JŘ 1918
0          
010 (Praha -) Kolín - Česká Třebová F R      
011 Souhrnná doprava Praha - Kolín F R      
012 Pečky - Kouřim F R      
013 Bošice - Bečváry F        
014 Kolín - Ledečko F R      
015 Přelouč - Prachovice F R      
016 Borohrádek - Holice - Moravany - Chrudim - Heřmanův Městec F R      
017 Česká Třebová - Moravská Třebová - Chornice F R      
018 Choceň - Litomyšl F        
019 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun F R      
020 (Praha -) Velký Osek - Hradec Králové - Choceň F R      
021 Týniště nad Orlicí - Letohrad F R      
022 Častolovice - Solnice F        
023 Doudleby nad Orlicí - Rokytnice v Orlických horách F R      
024 Ústí nad Orlicí - Štíty F R      
025 Dolní Lipka - Hanušovice F        
026 Týniště nad Orlicí - Otovice zastávka F R      
028 Opočno pod Orlickými horami - Dobruška F R      
030 (Pardubice -) Jaroměř - Liberec F R      
031 Souhrnná doprava Pardubice - Hradec Králové - Jaroměř F R      
032 Jaroměř - Trutnov F R      
034 Smržovka - Josefův Důl F R      
035 Tanvald - Železný Brod F        
036 Liberec - Tanvald - Harrachov F R      
037 Liberec - Černousy F        
038 Raspenava - Bílý Potok pod Smrkem F        
039 Frýdlant v Čechách - Jindřichovice pod Smrkem F        
040 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Trutnov F R      
041 Hradec Králové - Jičín - Turnov, Hněvčeves - Smiřice F R      
042 Martinice v Krkonoších - Rokytnice nad Jizerou F R      
043 Trutnov - Žacléř F        
044 Kunčice nad Labem - Vrchlabí F R      
045 Trutnov - Svoboda nad Úpou F R      
046 Lomnice nad Popelkou - Stará Paka F R      
047 Trutnov - Teplice nad Metují F R      
060 Poříčany - Nymburk F R      
061 Nymburk - Jičín F R      
062 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Křinec F R      
063 Bakov nad Jizerou - Kopidlno F R      
064 Mšeno - Mladá Boleslav - Lomnice nad Popelkou F R      
070 Praha - Turnov F R      
071 Nymburk - Mladá Boleslav F R      
072 Lysá nad Labem - Ústí nad Labem západ F R      
073 Ústí nad Labem-Střekov - Děčín F R      
074 Čelákovice - Neratovice F R      
076 Mělník - Mšeno F        
080 Bakov nad Jizerou - Jedlová F R      
081 Děčín - Rumburk F R      
083 Rumburk - Dolní Poustevna F R      
084 Rumburk - Panský - Mikulášovice F R      
085 Krásná Lípa - Panský          
086 Liberec - Česká Lípa F R      
087 Lovosice - Česká Lípa F R      
088 Rumburk - Ebersbach (Sachs) F        
089 Liberec - Rybniště F        
090 (Praha -) Kralupy nad Vltavou - Ústí nad Labem - Děčín F R      
091 Souhrnná doprava Praha - Kralupy nad Vltavou F R      
092 Neratovice - Kralupy nad Vltavou F R      
093 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Kladno F R      
094 Vraňany - Lužec nad Vltavou F R      
095 Vraňany - Straškov - Zlonice F R      
096 Roudnice nad Labem - Straškov - Libochovice F R      
097 Lovosice - Teplice v Čechách F R      
098 Děčín - Bad Schandau F R      
110 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Louny F R      
111 Kralupy nad Vltavou - Velvary F R      
113 Lovosice - Most F R      
114 Lovosice - Louny - Postoloprty F R      
120 Praha - Kladno - Lužná u Rakovníka - Rakovník F R      
121 Hostivice - Podlešín F R      
122 Praha - Hostivice - Rudná u Prahy F R      
123 Most - Žatec západ F R      
124 Lužná u Rakovníka - Žatec - Chomutov F R      
125 Krupá - Kolešovice F        
126 Most - Louny - Rakovník F R      
130 Ústí nad Labem - Chomutov F R      
131 Ústí nad Labem - Úpořiny - Bílina F R      
132 Děčín - Oldřichov u Duchcova F R      
133 Chomutov - Jirkov F R      
134 Teplice v Čechách - Litvínov F R      
135 Most - Moldava v Krušných horách F R      
137 Chomutov - Vejprty F        
140 Chomutov - Karlovy Vary - Cheb F R      
141 Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Merklín F R      
142 Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Johanngeorgenstadt F R      
144 Nová Role - Chodov - Loket - Krásný Jez F R      
145 Sokolov - Kraslice - Zwotental F        
146 Cheb - Luby u Chebu F R      
147 Františkovy Lázně - Bad Brambach F        
148 Cheb - Hranice v Čechách F R      
149 Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží - Mariánské Lázně F R      
160 Plzeň - Žatec F R      
161 Rakovník - Bečov nad Teplou F R      
162 Rakovník - Mladotice F R      
163 Protivec - Bochov F        
164 Kadaň-Prunéřov - Kadaň - Vilémov u Kadaně - Kaštice / Kadaňský Rohozec F R      
170 (Praha -) Beroun - Plzeň - Cheb F R      
171 Souhrnná doprava Praha - Beroun F R      
172 Zadní Třebaň - Lochovice F        
173 Praha-Smíchov - Beroun F R      
174 Beroun - Rakovník F R      
175 Rokycany - Nezvěstice F R      
176 Chrást u Plzně - Radnice F R      
177 Pňovany - Bezdružice F R      
178 Svojšín - Bor F R      
179 Cheb - Marktredwitz          
180 Plzeň - Domažlice - Furth im Wald F R      
181 Nýřany - Heřmanova Huť F R      
182 Staňkov - Poběžovice F R      
183 Plzeň - Klatovy - Železná Ruda-Alžbětín F R      
184 Domažlice - Planá u Mariánských Lázní F R      
185 Horažďovice předměstí - Domažlice F R      
190 Plzeň - České Budějovice, Písek město - Protivín F R      
191 Nepomuk - Blatná F R      
192 Číčenice - Týn nad Vltavou F R      
193 Dívčice - Netolice F R      
194 České Budějovice - Černý Kříž F R      
195 Rybník - Lipno nad Vltavou F R      
196 České Budějovice - Summerau F R      
197 Číčenice - Volary - Nové Údolí F R      
198 Strakonice - Volary F R      
199 České Budějovice - Gmünd NÖ F R      
200 Zdice - Písek F R      
201 Tábor - Ražice F R      
202 Tábor - Bechyně F R      
203 Březnice - Strakonice F R      
204 Březnice - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem F R      
210 Praha - Vrané nad Vltavou - Čerčany F R      
212 Čerčany - Světlá nad Sázavou F R      
220 (Praha -) Benešov u Prahy - České Budějovice F R      
221 Souhrnná doprava Praha - Benešov u Prahy F R      
222 Benešov u Prahy - Trhový Štěpánov F R      
223 Olbramovice - Sedlčany F R      
224 Tábor - Horní Cerekev F R      
225 Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava - Veselí nad Lužnicí F R      
226 Veselí nad Lužnicí - Gmünd NÖ F R      
227 Kostelec u Jihlavy - Slavonice F R      
228 Jindřichův Hradec - Obrataň F        
229 Jindřichův Hradec - Nová Bystřice F        
230 (Praha -) Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod F R      
231 Praha - Lysá nad Labem - Kolín F R      
232 Lysá nad Labem - Milovice F R      
233 Čelákovice - Mochov   R      
235 Kutná Hora - Zruč nad Sázavou F R      
236 Čáslav - Třemošnice F R      
237 Havlíčkův Brod - Humpolec F R      
238 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod F R      
240 Brno - Jihlava F R      
241 Znojmo - Okříšky F R      
242 Dobronín - Polná F        
243 Moravské Budějovice - Jemnice F        
244 Brno - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou, Moravské Bránice - Oslavany F R      
245 Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou - Hevlín F        
246 Břeclav - Znojmo F R      
247 Břeclav - Lednice F        
248 Znojmo - Retz F        
250 (Praha -) Havlíčkův Brod - Brno - Kúty F R      
251 Žďár nad Sázavou - Nové Město na Moravě - Tišnov F R      
252 Křižanov - Studenec F R      
253 Vranovice - Pohořelice F        
254 Šakvice - Hustopeče u Brna F R      
255 Hodonín - Zaječí F R      
256 Čejč - Ždánice F R      
257 Kyjov - Mutěnice F R      
260 (Praha -) Česká Třebová - Brno F R      
261 Svitavy - Žďárec u Skutče F R      
262 Skalice nad Svitavou - Velké Opatovice - Chornice F R      
270 (Praha -) Česká Třebová - Přerov - Bohumín F R      
271 Prostějov - Konice - Dzbel - Chornice F R      
273 Červenka - Senice na Hané - Prostějov F        
274 Litovel předměstí - Mladeč F        
275 Olomouc - Drahanovice F        
276 Suchdol nad Odrou - Budišov nad Budišovkou F R      
277 Suchdol nad Odrou - Fulnek F        
278 Suchdol nad Odrou - Nový Jičín město F R      
279 Studénka - Bílovec F R      
280 Hranice na Moravě - Střelná F R      
281 Valašské Meziříčí - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm F R      
282 Vsetín - Velké Karlovice F        
283 Horní Lideč - Bylnice F        
290 Olomouc - Šumperk F        
291 Zábřeh na Moravě - Šumperk F R      
292 Šumperk - Krnov F R      
293 Šumperk - Kouty nad Desnou/Sobotín F        
294 Hanušovice - Staré Město pod Sněžníkem F R      
295 Lipová Lázně - Javorník ve Slezsku F R      
296 Velká Kraš - Vidnava F        
297 Mikulovice - Zlaté Hory F R      
298 Třemešná ve Slezsku - Osoblaha F R      
300 Brno - Přerov (- Bohumín) F R      
301 Nezamyslice - Olomouc F        
302 Nezamyslice - Morkovice F        
303 Kojetín - Valašské Meziříčí F R      
305 Kroměříž - Zborovice F R      
310 Olomouc - Opava východ F R      
311 Valšov - Rýmařov F        
312 Bruntál - Malá Morávka F        
313 Milotice nad Opavou - Vrbno pod Pradědem F        
314 Opava východ - Svobodné Heřmanice F        
315 Opava východ - Hradec nad Moravicí F R      
317 Opava východ - Hlučín F R      
318 Kravaře ve Slezsku - Chuchelná F        
320 Bohumín - Čadca F R      
321 Opava východ - Ostrava - Český Těšín F R      
322 Český Těšín - Frýdek Místek F R      
323 Ostrava - Valašské Meziříčí F R      
324 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - Ostravice F R      
325 Studénka - Veřovice F R      
326 Dětmarovice - Petrovice u Karviné F R      
330 Přerov - Břeclav F R      
331 Otrokovice - Vizovice F R      
332 Hodonín - Holíč nad Moravou F        
334 Kojetín - Tovačov F        
340 Brno - Uherské Hradiště F R      
341 Staré Město u Uh.Hradiště - Vlárský průsmyk F R      
342 Bzenec - Moravský Písek F R      
343 Hodonín - Veselí nad Moravou - Vrbovce F R      
346 Újezdec u Luhačovic - Luhačovice          
900 Horní Hanychov - Ještěd          
901 Česká Kamenice - Kamenický Šenov (muzejní železnice) F        
904 Mladějov na Moravě - Nová Ves u Kunčiny - Hřebeč doly (Mladějovská průmyslová dráha) F        
910 Kolín-Sendražice - Býchory (Kolínská řepařská drážka) F        
911 Zastávka u Brna MPŽ - Zbýšov-důl Jindřich (Muzeum průmyslových železnic) F        
912 Velké Březno - Zubrnice - Verneřice/Úštěk (Zubrnická museální železnice) F        
913 Zkušební okruh VUZ Velim F        
ML S41 Praha-Libeň - Roztoky u Prahy F        
Timetables 1988/9 provided by Aleš Drobný.
German Reich 1944/5 timetables linked to pkjs.de with kind permission of Peter Köker. Overview map of western and eastern part of the Protectorate Bohemia and Moravia can be useful for orientation.
Timetables for winter 1918/9 provided by Jindřich Borka, published on csd1918.wz.cz.
ZelPage bears no responsibility for accuracy of this information.
Please avoid excessive downloads to save our connectivity. All timetables are available on CD-ROM in our e-shop.
© 2001 - 2020 ŽelPage - Webmaster
ZelPage bears no responsibility for accuracy of this information.
Sources ČD and ZSSK.