- Streckenübersicht |
---|
010 - Kolín – Česká Třebová (regionální doprava) (215 Züge) |
011 - Praha – Kolín (regionální doprava) (251 Züge) |
012 - Pečky – Bečváry, Bošice – Kouřim (42 Züge) |
014 - Kolín – Ledečko (25 Züge) |
015 - Přelouč – Heřmanův Městec (5 Züge) |
016 - Holice – Chrudim (2 Züge) |
017 - Česká Třebová – Dzbel (28 Züge) |
018 - Choceň – Litomyšl (14 Züge) |
020 - (Praha -) Velký Osek – Hradec Králové (92 Züge) |
021 - Hradec Králové – Letohrad, Častolovice – Solnice (100 Züge) |
023 - Doudleby nad Orlicí – Rokytnice v Orlických horách (28 Züge) |
024 - Ústí nad Orlicí – Mlýnický Dvůr, Dolní Lipka – Hanušovice (18 Züge) |
025 - Lichkov – Wroclaw (19 Züge) |
026 - Choceň – Náchod, Opočno pod Orlickými horami – Dobruška (76 Züge) |
028 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou – Křinec (20 Züge) |
030 - (Hradec Králové - ) Jaroměř – Liberec (72 Züge) |
031 - Pardubice – Hradec Králové – Jaroměř (74 Züge) |
032 - (Hradec Králové - ) Jaroměř – Svoboda nad Úpou (48 Züge) |
034 - Smržovka – Josefův Důl (50 Züge) |
035 - Železný Brod – Tanvald (35 Züge) |
036 - Liberec – Harrachov – Szklarska Poręba Górna (66 Züge) |
037 - Liberec – Jindřichovice pod Smrkem, Frýdlant v Čechách – Černousy (35 Züge) |
038 - Raspenava – Bílý Potok pod Smrkem (9 Züge) |
040 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou – Trutnov (86 Züge) |
041 - Hradec Králové – Jičín – Turnov (51 Züge) |
042 - Martinice v Krkonoších – Rokytnice nad Jizerou (40 Züge) |
043 - Trutnov – Lubawka (6 Züge) |
044 - Kunčice nad Labem – Vrchlabí (22 Züge) |
047 - Trutnov – Teplice nad Metují (38 Züge) |
060 - Poříčany – Nymburk (35 Züge) |
061 - Nymburk – Jičín (43 Züge) |
062 - Nymburk – Mladá Boleslav (37 Züge) |
063 - Bakov nad Jizerou – Dolní Bousov (5 Züge) |
064 - Mladá Boleslav – Lomnice nad Popelkou (56 Züge) |
070 - (Praha - ) Praha-Čakovice – Turnov (87 Züge) |
071 - Praha – Praha-Čakovice (33 Züge) |
072 - Ústí nad Labem – Lysá nad Labem (52 Züge) |
073 - Ústí nad Labem – Děčín (14 Züge) |
074 - Čelákovice – Neratovice (12 Züge) |
076 - Mělník – Mladá Boleslav (10 Züge) |
080 - Mladá Boleslav – Jedlová (- Rumburk) (41 Züge) |
081 - Děčín – Benešov nad Ploučnicí – Rumburk (73 Züge) |
083 - Děčín – Bad Schandau – Dolní Poustevna – Rumburk (30 Züge) |
084 - Rumburk – Panský – Mikulášovice, Rumburk – Krásná Lípa – Panský (26 Züge) |
085 - Rybniště – Varnsdorf (4 Züge) |
086 - Liberec – Česká Lípa – Benešov nad Ploučnicí (- Děčín) (36 Züge) |
087 - (Lovosice - ) Litomeřice horní nádraží – Česká Lípa (73 Züge) |
089 - Liberec – Zittau – Varnsdorf – Seifhennersdorf (76 Züge) |
090 - (Praha -) Kralupy nad Vltavou – Ústí nad Labem (- Děčín) (163 Züge) |
091 - Praha-Hostivař – Kralupy nad Vltavou (162 Züge) |
092 - Neratovice – Kralupy nad Vltavou (26 Züge) |
093 - Kralupy nad Vltavou – Kladno (75 Züge) |
094 - Vraňany – Lužec nad Vltavou (16 Züge) |
095 - Vraňany – Zlonice (58 Züge) |
096 - Roudnice nad Labem – Libochovice (34 Züge) |
097 - Lovosice – Teplice v Čechách (17 Züge) |
110 - Kralupy nad Vltavou – Louny (56 Züge) |
111 - Kralupy nad Vltavou – Velvary (3 Züge) |
113 - (Litoměřice - ) Lovosice – Most (11 Züge) |
114 - (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - ) Litomeřice horní nádraží – Postoloprty (- Žatec) (41 Züge) |
120 - Praha – Kladno – Rakovník (86 Züge) |
121 - Hostivice – Podlešín (4 Züge) |
122 - Praha – Hostivice – Rudná u Prahy (32 Züge) |
123 - Most – Žatec západ (34 Züge) |
124 - Lužná u Rakovníka – Jirkov (52 Züge) |
125 - (Lužná u Rakovníka -) Krupá – Kolešovice (4 Züge) |
126 - Most – Rakovník (47 Züge) |
130 - Děčín – Kadaň předměstí (95 Züge) |
131 - Ústí nad Labem – Úpořiny – Most (20 Züge) |
132 - Děčín – Jeníkov-Oldřichov (4 Züge) |
134 - (Ústí nad Labem -) Teplice v Čechách – Litvínov (41 Züge) |
135 - Most – Moldava v Krušných horách (36 Züge) |
137 - Chomutov – Cranzahl (14 Züge) |
140 - Chomutov – Karlovy Vary – Cheb (124 Züge) |
141 - Karlovy Vary – Merklín (10 Züge) |
142 - Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží – Johanngeorgenstadt (68 Züge) |
144 - Nová Role – Loket předměstí (38 Züge) |
145 - Sokolov – Kraslice – Zwotental (54 Züge) |
146 - Cheb – Luby u Chebu (20 Züge) |
147 - Cheb – Bad Brambach (20 Züge) |
148 - Cheb – Hranice v Čechách, Aš – Selb-Plößberg (61 Züge) |
149 - Karlovy Vary dolní nádraží– Mariánské Lázně, Krásný Jez – Horní Slavkov-Kounice (30 Züge) |
160 - Plzeň – Žatec (- Most) (42 Züge) |
161 - Rakovník – Bečov nad Teplou (46 Züge) |
162 - Rakovník – Kralovice u Rakovníka (19 Züge) |
164 - Kadaň – Vilémov u Kadaně – Kadaňský Rohozec / Podobořany (52 Züge) |
170 - (Praha -) Beroun – Plzeň – Klatovy (144 Züge) |
171 - Praha – Beroun (regionální doprava) (142 Züge) |
172 - Zadní Třebaň – Lochovice (19 Züge) |
173 - Praha – Rudná u Prahy – Beroun (34 Züge) |
174 - Beroun – Rakovník (29 Züge) |
175 - Rokycany – Nezvěstice (36 Züge) |
176 - Plzeň – Radnice (21 Züge) |
177 - Plzeň – Bezdružice (14 Züge) |
178 - (Praha - ) Plzeň – Cheb (12 Züge) |
179 - Cheb – Schirnding (29 Züge) |
180 - (Praha - ) Plzeň – Domažlice – Furth im Wald (53 Züge) |
181 - Nýřany – Heřmanova Huť (26 Züge) |
182 - Staňkov – Poběžovice (16 Züge) |
183 - Klatovy – Železná Ruda-Alžbětín (68 Züge) |
184 - Domažlice – Planá u Mariánských Lázní (55 Züge) |
185 - Horažďovice předměstí – Domažlice (45 Züge) |
190 - České Budějovice – Strakonice ( - Plzeň) (128 Züge) |
191 - Plzeň – Strakonice ( - České Budějovice) (19 Züge) |
192 - Nepomuk – Blatná (15 Züge) |
193 - Netolice – Týn nad Vltavou (23 Züge) |
194 - České Budějovice – Černý Kříž (92 Züge) |
195 - Rybník – Lipno nad Vltavou (21 Züge) |
196 - České Budějovice – Summerau (30 Züge) |
197 - Číčenice – Nové Údolí (37 Züge) |
198 - Strakonice – Volary (31 Züge) |
199 - České Budějovice – Gmünd (29 Züge) |
200 - (Praha -) Beroun – Protivín (- České Budějovice) (69 Züge) |
201 - Tábor – Ražice ( - Strakonice) (42 Züge) |
202 - Tábor – Bechyně (21 Züge) |
203 - Březnice – Strakonice (38 Züge) |
204 - Březnice – Rožmitál pod Třemšínem (17 Züge) |
210 - Praha – Vrané nad Vltavou – Čerčany, Vrané nad Vltavou – Dobříš (76 Züge) |
212 - Čerčany – Světlá nad Sázavou (51 Züge) |
220 - Olbramovice – České Budějovice (122 Züge) |
221 - Praha – Benešov u Prahy (regionální doprava) (104 Züge) |
222 - Benešov u Prahy – Trhový Štěpánov (32 Züge) |
223 - Benešov u Prahy – Sedlčany (26 Züge) |
224 - Tábor – Horní Cerekev ( - Jihlava) (36 Züge) |
225 - Havlíčkův Brod – Veselí nad Lužnicí (- České Budějovice) (98 Züge) |
226 - Veselí nad Lužnicí – České Velenice (31 Züge) |
227 - (Havlíčkův Brod -) Kostelec u Jihlavy – Slavonice (47 Züge) |
228 - Jindřichův Hradec – Obrataň (28 Züge) |
229 - Jindřichův Hradec – Nová Bystřice (18 Züge) |
230 - (Praha-) Kolín – Havlíčkův Brod (70 Züge) |
231 - (Praha - ) Lysá nad Labem – Kolín (133 Züge) |
232 - Praha – Lysá nad Labem – Milovice (15 Züge) |
236 - Čáslav – Třemošnice (17 Züge) |
237 - Havlíčkův Brod – Humpolec (24 Züge) |
238 - Pardubice – Havlíčkův Brod (35 Züge) |
240 - Brno – Jihlava (82 Züge) |
241 - Znojmo – Okříšky (- Jihlava) (33 Züge) |
243 - Moravské Budějovice - Jemnice (18 Züge) |
244 - Brno – Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou – Šanov, Moravské Bránice – Ivančice (97 Züge) |
246 - Znojmo – Retz (-Wien) (33 Züge) |
250 - (Praha - ) Havlíčkův Brod – Tišnov (- Brno) (232 Züge) |
251 - Tišnov – Brno – Hustopeče u Brna, Hrušovany u Brna – Židlochovice (37 Züge) |
252 - (Brno -) Šakvice – Kúty (59 Züge) |
253 - Břeclav – Lednice (26 Züge) |
255 - Hodonín – Zaječí (30 Züge) |
260 - Česká Třebová – Křenovice horní n. (160 Züge) |
261 - Svitavy – Žďárec u Skutče (58 Züge) |
262 - Skalice nad Svitavou – Velké Opatovice (48 Züge) |
270 - Česká Třebová – Přerov, Rudoltice v Čechách – Lanškroun (340 Züge) |
271 - (Olomouc - ) Přerov – Bohumín, Mošnov, Ostrava Airport – Studénka (21 Züge) |
276 - Suchdol nad Odrou – Budišov nad Budišovkou (22 Züge) |
277 - Suchdol nad Odrou – Fulnek (26 Züge) |
278 - Suchdol nad Odrou – Nový Jičín (30 Züge) |
279 - Studénka – Bílovec (36 Züge) |
280 - Hranice na Moravě – Střelná (- Púchov), Horní Lideč – Bylnice (80 Züge) |
281 - Valašské Meziříčí – Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (31 Züge) |
282 - Vsetín – Velké Karlovice (26 Züge) |
290 - Olomouc – Šumperk (60 Züge) |
291 - (Olomouc - ) Zábřeh na Moravě – Kouty nad Desnou, Petrov nad Desnou – Sobotín (64 Züge) |
292 - (Zábřeh na Moravě - ) Šumperk – Krnov (84 Züge) |
294 - Hanušovice – Staré Město pod Sněžníkem (31 Züge) |
295 - Lipová Lázně – Javorník ve Slezsku (29 Züge) |
297 - Mikulovice – Zlaté Hory (28 Züge) |
298 - Třemešná ve Slezsku – Osoblaha (14 Züge) |
300 - Brno – Přerov (- Bohumín) (138 Züge) |
301 - (Brno - ) Nezamyslice – Olomouc (53 Züge) |
303 - Kojetín – Valašské Meziříčí (91 Züge) |
305 - Kroměříž – Zborovice (19 Züge) |
310 - Olomouc – Opava, Rýmařov – Valšov (104 Züge) |
312 - Bruntál – Malá Morávka (10 Züge) |
313 - Milotice nad Opavou – Vrbno pod Pradědem (27 Züge) |
314 - Opava - Svobodné Heřmanice (16 Züge) |
315 - Opava – Hradec nad Moravicí (36 Züge) |
317 - Opava – Hlučín, Kravaře ve Slezsku – Chuchelná (43 Züge) |
320 - Ostrava – Bohumín – Čadca, Dětmarovice – Petrovice u Karviné (153 Züge) |
321 - Opava – Ostrava – Havířov – Český Těšín, Ostrava-Svinov – Ostrava-Kunčice (103 Züge) |
322 - Cieszyn – Český Těšín – Frýdek-Místek (44 Züge) |
323 - Ostrava – Valašské Meziříčí, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí – Ostravice (116 Züge) |
325 - Studénka – Veřovice (46 Züge) |
330 - Přerov – Břeclav (120 Züge) |
331 - Otrokovice – Vizovice (59 Züge) |
340 - Brno – Uherské Hradiště (108 Züge) |
341 - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště – Vlárský průsmyk, Újezdec u Luhačovic – Luhačovice (109 Züge) |
342 - Bzenec – Moravský Písek (41 Züge) |
343 - Hodonín – Vrbovce (47 Züge) |