..: Vyhledání vozu v řazení :..

Vyberte si rok: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

Vůz se vyskytuje v řazení těchto vlaků:

  • Ex 350 Albert Einstein Praha hl.n. 17.12, Rokycany 18.25-18.27, Plzeň hl.n. 18.49-18.59, Domažlice 19.45-19.46, Schwandorf 20.56-21.04, Regensburg Hbf 21.33-21.41, München Hbf 23.05
  • Ex 353 Albert Einstein München Hbf 9.01, Regensburg Hbf 10.20-10.31, Schwandorf 10.59-11.07, Domažlice 12.09-12.10, Plzeň hl.n. 12.57-13.06, Rokycany 13.23-13.25, Praha hl.n. 14.41
  • EC 354 Franz Kafka Praha hl.n. 9.12, Rokycany 10.25-10.27, Plzeň hl.n. 10.49-10.59, Domažlice 11.45-11.46, Schwandorf 12.54-13.02, Regensburg Hbf 13.30-13.42, München Hbf 15.05
  • EC 355 Karel Čapek München Hbf 12.44, Regensburg Hbf 14.11-14.19, Schwandorf 14.47-15.07, Domažlice 16.09-16.10, Plzeň hl.n. 16.57-17.06, Rokycany 17.23-17.25, Praha hl.n. 18.41
  • Ex 532 Josef Seidel Český Krumlov 14.02, České Budějovice 14.40-14.53, Tábor 15.42-15.44, Praha hl.n. 16.57-17.10, Praha-Holešovice 17.19
  • Ex 536 Budvar České Budějovice 6.53, Tábor 7.42-7.44, Praha hl.n. 8.57-9.10, Praha-Holešovice 9.19
  • Ex 538 České Budějovice 5.53, Tábor 6.40-6.44, Praha hl.n. 7.57-8.10, Praha-Holešovice 8.19
  • Ex 539 Praha hl.n. 19.02, Tábor 20.13-20.15, České Budějovice 21.02
  • R 601 Kadaň-Prunéřov 4.55, Chomutov 5.03-5.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.09-6.15, Praha-Holešovice 7.17-7.18, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.27
  • R 602 Chomutovka Praha hl.n. 19.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.40-20.46, Chomutov 21.49
  • R 603 Chomutovka Chomutov 6.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.09-7.15, Praha hl.n. 8.27
  • R 604 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 17.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.40-18.46, Chomutov 19.49-19.51, Karlovy Vary 20.43-20.45, Cheb 21.32
  • R 605 Krušnohor Cheb 6.25, Karlovy Vary 7.11-7.13, Chomutov 8.04-8.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.09-9.15, Praha hl.n. 10.27
  • R 606 Salubia Praha hl.n. 15.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.40-16.46, Chomutov 17.47-17.49, Karlovy Vary 18.41-18.43, Cheb 19.30
  • R 607 Salubia Cheb 8.27, Karlovy Vary 9.13-9.15, Chomutov 10.06-10.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.09-11.15, Praha hl.n. 12.27
  • R 608 Bílina Praha hl.n. 13.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.40-14.46, Chomutov 15.47-15.49, Karlovy Vary 16.41-16.43, Cheb 17.30
  • R 609 Bílina Cheb 10.27, Karlovy Vary 11.13-11.15, Chomutov 12.06-12.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.09-13.15, Praha hl.n. 14.27
  • R 610 Karlex Praha hl.n. 11.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.40-12.46, Chomutov 13.47-13.49, Karlovy Vary 14.41-14.43, Cheb 15.30
  • R 611 Karlex Cheb 12.27, Karlovy Vary 13.13-13.15, Chomutov 14.06-14.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.09-15.15, Praha hl.n. 16.27
  • R 612 Svatava Praha hl.n. 9.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.40-10.46, Chomutov 11.47-11.49, Karlovy Vary 12.41-12.43, Cheb 13.30
  • R 613 Svatava Cheb 14.27, Karlovy Vary 15.13-15.15, Chomutov 16.06-16.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.09-17.15, Praha hl.n. 18.27
  • R 614 Ohře Praha hl.n. 7.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.40-8.46, Chomutov 9.47-9.49, Karlovy Vary 10.41-10.43, Cheb 11.30
  • R 615 Ohře Cheb 16.27, Karlovy Vary 17.13-17.15, Chomutov 18.06-18.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.09-19.15, Praha hl.n. 20.27
  • R 616 Větruše Praha hl.n. 5.18, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.47-5.49, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.40-6.46, Chomutov 7.47-7.49, Karlovy Vary 8.41-8.43, Cheb 9.30
  • R 617 Větruše Cheb 18.27, Karlovy Vary 19.13-19.15, Chomutov 20.06-20.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.09-21.15, Kralupy nad Vltavou 22.07-22.09, Praha hl.n. 22.38
  • R 654 Hejtman Havlíčkův Brod 7.01, Jihlava 7.23-7.25, Jindřichův Hradec 8.40-8.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.14-9.15, České Budějovice 9.46-10.04, Strakonice 10.51-10.53, Plzeň hl.n. 11.57
  • R 655 Hejtman Plzeň hl.n. 16.02, Strakonice 17.05-17.07, České Budějovice 17.55-18.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.43-18.45, Jindřichův Hradec 19.13-19.16, Jihlava 20.31-20.34, Havlíčkův Brod 20.56
  • R 661 Bezdrev Plzeň hl.n. 6.02, Strakonice 7.05-7.07, České Budějovice 7.55-8.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.43-8.45, Jindřichův Hradec 9.13-9.16, Jihlava 10.33-10.40, Okříšky 11.06-11.10, Brno hl.n. 12.48
  • R 662 Petr Vok Brno hl.n. 13.10, Okříšky 14.44-14.47, Jihlava 15.18-15.25, Jindřichův Hradec 16.40-16.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.14-17.15, České Budějovice 17.46-18.04, Strakonice 18.51-18.53, Plzeň hl.n. 19.57
  • R 663 Petr Vok Plzeň hl.n. 8.02, Strakonice 9.05-9.07, České Budějovice 9.55-10.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.43-10.45, Jindřichův Hradec 11.13-11.16, Jihlava 12.33-12.40, Okříšky 13.06-13.10, Brno hl.n. 14.48
  • R 668 Rožmberk Brno hl.n. 7.10, Okříšky 8.44-8.47, Jihlava 9.18-9.25, Jindřichův Hradec 10.40-10.43, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.14-11.15, České Budějovice 11.46-12.04, Strakonice 12.51-12.53, Plzeň hl.n. 13.57
  • R 669 Rožmberk Plzeň hl.n. 14.02, Strakonice 15.05-15.07, České Budějovice 15.55-16.13, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.43-16.45, Jindřichův Hradec 17.13-17.16, Jihlava 18.33-18.40, Okříšky 19.06-19.10, Třebíč 19.26-19.27, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19.52-19.53, Brno hl.n. 20.48
  • R 670 Praha hl.n. 23.21, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23.50-23.51, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.47-0.49, Děčín hl.n. 1.05
  • R 671 Děčín hl.n. 4.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.39-4.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.37-5.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.02
  • R 672 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21.17-21.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.14-22.16, Děčín hl.n. 22.31
  • R 673 Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.39-5.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6.37-6.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.02
  • R 674 Říp Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.17-20.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.14
  • R 675 Říp Děčín hl.n. 6.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.39-6.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.37-7.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.02
  • R 676 Radobýl Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19.17-19.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Děčín hl.n. 20.31
  • R 677 Radobýl Děčín hl.n. 7.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.39-7.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 8.37-8.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9.02
  • R 678 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.17-18.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.14-19.16, Děčín hl.n. 19.31
  • R 679 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.37-9.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.02
  • R 680 Milešovka Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17.17-17.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.14-18.16, Děčín hl.n. 18.31
  • R 681 Milešovka Děčín hl.n. 9.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.39-9.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 10.37-10.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11.02
  • R 682 Střekov Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.17-16.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.14
  • R 683 Střekov Děčín hl.n. 11.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.39-11.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.37-12.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.02
  • R 684 Petr Ginz Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15.17-15.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Děčín hl.n. 16.31
  • R 685 Petr Ginz Děčín hl.n. 13.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.39-13.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.37-14.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.02
  • R 686 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 12.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13.17-13.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.14-14.16, Děčín hl.n. 14.31
  • R 687 Děčín hl.n. 15.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.37-16.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.02
  • R 688 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.17-11.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Děčín hl.n. 12.31
  • R 689 Děčín hl.n. 17.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.37-18.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.02
  • R 690 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.17-9.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.14-10.16, Děčín hl.n. 10.31
  • R 691 Děčín hl.n. 19.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.37-20.38, Praha hl.n. 21.09
  • R 692 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.17-7.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.14-8.16, Děčín hl.n. 8.31
  • R 700 Kotnov České Budějovice 20.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.35-20.37, Tábor 20.59-21.01, Benešov u Prahy 21.46-21.48, Praha hl.n. 22.27
  • R 701 Kotnov Praha hl.n. 5.32, Benešov u Prahy 6.11-6.12, Tábor 6.55-6.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.20-7.22, České Budějovice 7.52
  • R 702 František Bílek České Budějovice 19.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.31-19.37, Tábor 19.59-20.01, Benešov u Prahy 20.46-20.48, Praha hl.n. 21.27-21.37, Praha-Holešovice 21.46
  • R 703 František Bílek Praha hl.n. 6.32, Benešov u Prahy 7.11-7.12, Tábor 7.55-7.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.20-8.22, České Budějovice 8.52
  • R 704 Svět České Budějovice 18.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.35-18.37, Tábor 18.59-19.01, Benešov u Prahy 19.46-19.48, Praha hl.n. 20.27-20.37, Praha-Holešovice 20.46
  • R 705 Svět Praha-Holešovice 7.12, Praha hl.n. 7.21-7.32, Benešov u Prahy 8.11-8.12, Tábor 8.55-8.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.20-9.22, České Budějovice 9.52
  • R 706 Vojtěch Lanna České Budějovice 17.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.31-17.37, Tábor 17.59-18.01, Benešov u Prahy 18.46-18.48, Praha hl.n. 19.27
  • R 707 Vojtěch Lanna Praha-Holešovice 8.12, Praha-Vršovice 8.36-8.37, Benešov u Prahy 9.11-9.12, Tábor 9.55-9.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.20-10.27, České Budějovice 10.57
  • R 708 Matthias Braun České Budějovice 16.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.35-16.37, Tábor 16.59-17.01, Benešov u Prahy 17.46-17.48, Praha hl.n. 18.27-18.37, Praha-Holešovice 18.46
  • R 709 Matthias Braun Praha-Holešovice 9.12, Praha hl.n. 9.21-9.32, Benešov u Prahy 10.11-10.12, Tábor 10.55-10.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.20-11.22, České Budějovice 11.52
  • R 710 Nežárka České Budějovice 15.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.31-15.37, Tábor 15.59-16.01, Benešov u Prahy 16.46-16.48, Praha hl.n. 17.27-17.37, Praha-Holešovice 17.46
  • R 711 Nežárka Praha-Holešovice 11.12, Praha hl.n. 11.21-11.32, Benešov u Prahy 12.11-12.12, Tábor 12.55-12.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.20-13.22, České Budějovice 13.52
  • R 712 Blaník České Budějovice 14.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.35-14.37, Tábor 14.59-15.01, Benešov u Prahy 15.46-15.48, Praha hl.n. 16.27-16.37, Praha-Holešovice 16.46
  • R 713 Blaník Praha-Holešovice 12.12, Praha hl.n. 12.21-12.32, Benešov u Prahy 13.11-13.12, Tábor 13.55-13.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.20-14.27, České Budějovice 14.57
  • R 715 Josef Lada Praha-Holešovice 13.12, Praha hl.n. 13.21-13.32, Benešov u Prahy 14.11-14.12, Tábor 14.55-14.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.20-15.22, České Budějovice 15.52
  • R 716 Lužnice České Budějovice 12.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.35-12.37, Tábor 12.59-13.01, Benešov u Prahy 13.46-13.48, Praha hl.n. 14.27-14.37, Praha-Holešovice 14.46
  • R 717 Lužnice Praha-Holešovice 14.12, Praha hl.n. 14.21-14.32, Benešov u Prahy 15.11-15.12, Tábor 15.55-15.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.20
  • R 718 Konopiště České Budějovice 10.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.35-10.37, Tábor 10.59-11.01, Benešov u Prahy 11.46-11.48, Praha hl.n. 12.27-12.37, Praha-Holešovice 12.46
  • R 719 Konopiště Praha-Holešovice 15.12, Praha hl.n. 15.21-15.32, Benešov u Prahy 16.11-16.12, Tábor 16.55-16.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.20-17.22, České Budějovice 17.52
  • R 720 Malše České Budějovice 9.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.31-9.37, Tábor 9.59-10.01, Benešov u Prahy 10.46-10.48, Praha hl.n. 11.27-11.37, Praha-Holešovice 11.46
  • R 721 Malše Praha-Holešovice 16.12, Praha hl.n. 16.21-16.32, Benešov u Prahy 17.11-17.12, Tábor 17.55-17.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.20-18.26, České Budějovice 18.57
  • R 722 Jan Žižka České Budějovice 8.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.35-8.37, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Benešov u Prahy 9.46-9.48, Praha hl.n. 10.27-10.37, Praha-Holešovice 10.46
  • R 723 Jan Žižka Praha-Holešovice 17.12, Praha hl.n. 17.21-17.32, Benešov u Prahy 18.11-18.12, Tábor 18.55-18.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.20-19.22, České Budějovice 19.52
  • R 724 František Křižík Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.37, Tábor 7.59-8.01, Benešov u Prahy 8.46-8.48, Praha hl.n. 9.27-9.37, Praha-Holešovice 9.46
  • R 725 František Křižík Praha-Holešovice 18.12, Praha hl.n. 18.21-18.32, Benešov u Prahy 19.11-19.12, Tábor 19.55-19.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.20-20.27, České Budějovice 20.57
  • R 726 Josef Suk České Budějovice 6.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.35-6.37, Tábor 6.59-7.01, Benešov u Prahy 7.46-7.48, Praha hl.n. 8.27-8.37, Praha-Holešovice 8.46
  • R 727 Josef Suk Praha-Holešovice 19.12, Praha hl.n. 19.21-19.32, Benešov u Prahy 20.11-20.12, Tábor 20.55-20.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.20-21.22, České Budějovice 21.52
  • R 728 Ohrada České Budějovice 5.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.35-5.37, Tábor 5.59-6.01, Benešov u Prahy 6.46-6.48, Praha hl.n. 7.27-7.37, Praha-Holešovice 7.46
  • R 731 Klokoty Praha-Holešovice 21.42, Praha hl.n. 21.51-22.02, Benešov u Prahy 22.41-22.42, Tábor 23.25-23.28, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23.50-23.52, České Budějovice 0.22
  • R 732 Ludvík Zatěranda Tábor 5.01, Benešov u Prahy 5.46-5.48, Praha hl.n. 6.27-6.37, Praha-Holešovice 6.46
  • R 733 Ludvík Zatěranda Praha-Holešovice 23.12, Praha hl.n. 23.21-23.32, Benešov u Prahy 0.11-0.12, Tábor 0.55
  • R 816 Hodonín 6.18, Břeclav 6.32-6.40, Zaječí 6.54-6.55, Šakvice 6.59-7.00, Brno hl.n. 7.24
  • R 817 Brno hl.n. 20.36, Šakvice 20.57-20.59, Zaječí 21.03-21.04, Břeclav 21.19-21.28, Hodonín 21.41
  • R 820 Bohumín 20.29, Ostrava hl.n. 20.37-20.39, Hranice na Moravě 21.18-21.19, Přerov 21.36-21.38, Brno hl.n. 22.53
  • R 821 Brno hl.n. 5.02, Přerov 6.21-6.23, Hranice na Moravě 6.40-6.41, Ostrava hl.n. 7.22-7.24, Bohumín 7.32
  • R 822 Bohumín 19.29, Ostrava hl.n. 19.37-19.39, Hranice na Moravě 20.18-20.19, Přerov 20.36-20.38, Brno hl.n. 21.56
  • R 823 Brno hl.n. 6.02, Přerov 7.21-7.23, Hranice na Moravě 7.40-7.41, Ostrava hl.n. 8.22-8.24, Bohumín 8.32
  • R 824 Radegast Bohumín 18.29, Ostrava hl.n. 18.37-18.39, Hranice na Moravě 19.18-19.19, Přerov 19.36-19.38, Brno hl.n. 20.53
  • R 825 Radegast Brno hl.n. 7.02, Přerov 8.21-8.23, Hranice na Moravě 8.40-8.41, Ostrava hl.n. 9.22-9.24, Bohumín 9.32
  • R 826 Bohumín 17.29, Ostrava hl.n. 17.37-17.39, Hranice na Moravě 18.18-18.19, Přerov 18.36-18.38, Brno hl.n. 19.57
  • R 827 Brno hl.n. 9.02, Přerov 10.21-10.23, Hranice na Moravě 10.40-10.41, Ostrava hl.n. 11.22-11.24, Bohumín 11.32
  • R 828 Bohumín 16.29, Ostrava hl.n. 16.37-16.39, Hranice na Moravě 17.18-17.19, Přerov 17.36-17.38, Brno hl.n. 18.59
  • R 829 Brno hl.n. 11.02, Přerov 12.21-12.23, Hranice na Moravě 12.40-12.41, Ostrava hl.n. 13.22-13.24, Bohumín 13.32
  • R 830 Bohumín 15.29, Ostrava hl.n. 15.37-15.39, Hranice na Moravě 16.18-16.19, Přerov 16.36-16.38, Brno hl.n. 17.59
  • R 831 Brno hl.n. 12.02, Přerov 13.21-13.23, Hranice na Moravě 13.40-13.41, Ostrava hl.n. 14.22-14.24, Bohumín 14.32
  • R 832 Bohumín 14.29, Ostrava hl.n. 14.37-14.39, Hranice na Moravě 15.18-15.19, Přerov 15.36-15.38, Brno hl.n. 16.59
  • R 833 Brno hl.n. 13.02, Přerov 14.21-14.23, Hranice na Moravě 14.40-14.41, Ostrava hl.n. 15.22-15.24, Bohumín 15.32
  • R 834 Bohumín 13.29, Ostrava hl.n. 13.37-13.39, Hranice na Moravě 14.18-14.19, Přerov 14.36-14.38, Brno hl.n. 15.59
  • R 835 Brno hl.n. 14.02, Přerov 15.21-15.23, Hranice na Moravě 15.40-15.41, Ostrava hl.n. 16.22-16.24, Bohumín 16.32
  • R 836 Bohumín 12.29, Ostrava hl.n. 12.37-12.39, Hranice na Moravě 13.18-13.19, Přerov 13.36-13.38, Brno hl.n. 14.59
  • R 837 Brno hl.n. 15.02, Přerov 16.21-16.23, Hranice na Moravě 16.40-16.41, Ostrava hl.n. 17.22-17.24, Bohumín 17.32
  • R 838 Bohumín 10.29, Ostrava hl.n. 10.37-10.39, Hranice na Moravě 11.18-11.19, Přerov 11.36-11.37, Brno hl.n. 12.57
  • R 839 Brno hl.n. 16.02, Přerov 17.21-17.23, Hranice na Moravě 17.40-17.41, Ostrava hl.n. 18.22-18.24, Bohumín 18.32
  • R 840 Bohumín 8.29, Ostrava hl.n. 8.37-8.39, Hranice na Moravě 9.18-9.19, Přerov 9.36-9.37, Brno hl.n. 10.57
  • R 841 Brno hl.n. 17.02, Přerov 18.21-18.23, Hranice na Moravě 18.40-18.41, Ostrava hl.n. 19.22-19.24, Bohumín 19.32
  • R 842 Bohumín 7.29, Ostrava hl.n. 7.37-7.39, Hranice na Moravě 8.18-8.19, Přerov 8.36-8.38, Brno hl.n. 9.57
  • R 843 Brno hl.n. 18.02, Přerov 19.21-19.23, Hranice na Moravě 19.40-19.41, Ostrava hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Bohumín 20.32
  • R 844 Bohumín 6.29, Ostrava hl.n. 6.37-6.39, Hranice na Moravě 7.18-7.19, Přerov 7.36-7.38, Brno hl.n. 8.57
  • R 845 Brno hl.n. 19.02, Přerov 20.21-20.23, Hranice na Moravě 20.40-20.41, Ostrava hl.n. 21.22-21.24, Bohumín 21.32
  • R 846 Bohumín 5.29, Ostrava hl.n. 5.37-5.39, Hranice na Moravě 6.18-6.19, Přerov 6.36-6.38, Brno hl.n. 7.57
  • R 847 Brno hl.n. 20.02, Přerov 21.21-21.23, Hranice na Moravě 21.40-21.41, Ostrava hl.n. 22.22-22.24, Bohumín 22.32
  • R 848 Bohumín 4.29, Ostrava hl.n. 4.37-4.39, Hranice na Moravě 5.18-5.19, Přerov 5.36-5.38, Nezamyslice 6.02-6.03, Brno hl.n. 6.59
  • R 849 Brno hl.n. 21.02, Nezamyslice 21.52-21.53, Přerov 22.21-22.23, Hranice na Moravě 22.40-22.41, Ostrava hl.n. 23.22-23.24, Bohumín 23.32
  • R 901 Brno hl.n. 5.23, Prostějov hl.n. 6.33-6.35, Olomouc hl.n. 6.52-6.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 7.22-7.25, Šumperk 7.40
  • R 902 Šumperk 18.08, Olomouc hl.n. 18.58-19.06, Prostějov hl.n. 19.22-19.23, Brno hl.n. 20.38
  • R 903 Brno hl.n. 6.28, Prostějov hl.n. 7.33-7.35, Olomouc hl.n. 7.52-7.54, Zábřeh na Moravě 8.22-8.25, Šumperk 8.40
  • R 904 Šumperk 16.08, Zábřeh na Moravě 16.21-16.32, Olomouc hl.n. 16.58-17.06, Prostějov hl.n. 17.22-17.23, Brno hl.n. 18.42
  • R 905 Brno hl.n. 7.18, Prostějov hl.n. 8.33-8.35, Olomouc hl.n. 8.52-8.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 9.22-9.25, Šumperk 9.39
  • R 906 Šumperk 14.08, Zábřeh na Moravě 14.21-14.32, Olomouc hl.n. 14.58-15.06, Prostějov hl.n. 15.22-15.23, Brno hl.n. 16.43
  • R 908 Šumperk 12.08, Zábřeh na Moravě 12.21-12.32, Olomouc hl.n. 12.58-13.06, Prostějov hl.n. 13.22-13.23, Brno hl.n. 14.43
  • R 910 Šumperk 10.08, Zábřeh na Moravě 10.21-10.32, Olomouc hl.n. 10.58-11.06, Prostějov hl.n. 11.22-11.23, Brno hl.n. 12.42
  • R 911 Brno hl.n. 13.18, Prostějov hl.n. 14.33-14.35, Olomouc hl.n. 14.52-14.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 15.22-15.25, Šumperk 15.39
  • R 913 Brno hl.n. 15.18, Prostějov hl.n. 16.33-16.35, Olomouc hl.n. 16.52-16.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.22-17.25, Šumperk 17.39
  • R 915 Brno hl.n. 17.18, Prostějov hl.n. 18.33-18.35, Olomouc hl.n. 18.52-18.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.24-19.26, Šumperk 19.42
  • R 922 Metuje Trutnov hl.n. 16.43, Starkoč 17.20-17.21, Jaroměř 17.40-17.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.55-18.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.27-18.28, Nymburk hl.n. 19.00-19.02, Lysá nad Labem 19.15-19.16, Praha hl.n. 19.48
  • R 923 Metuje Praha hl.n. 8.07, Lysá nad Labem 8.39-8.40, Nymburk hl.n. 8.53-8.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.27-9.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.51-10.04, Jaroměř 10.17-10.19, Starkoč 10.38-10.39, Trutnov hl.n. 11.20
  • R 924 Cidlina Trutnov hl.n. 14.43, Starkoč 15.20-15.21, Jaroměř 15.40-15.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.55-16.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.27-16.28, Nymburk hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Lysá nad Labem 17.15-17.16, Praha hl.n. 17.48
  • R 925 Cidlina Praha hl.n. 10.07, Lysá nad Labem 10.39-10.40, Nymburk hl.n. 10.53-10.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 11.27-11.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.51-12.04, Jaroměř 12.17-12.19, Starkoč 12.38-12.39, Trutnov hl.n. 13.20
  • R 926 Rozkoš Trutnov hl.n. 12.43, Starkoč 13.20-13.21, Jaroměř 13.40-13.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.55-14.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.27-14.28, Nymburk hl.n. 15.00-15.02, Lysá nad Labem 15.15-15.16, Praha hl.n. 15.48
  • R 927 Rozkoš Praha hl.n. 12.07, Lysá nad Labem 12.39-12.40, Nymburk hl.n. 12.53-12.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.27-13.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.51-14.04, Jaroměř 14.17-14.19, Starkoč 14.38-14.39, Trutnov hl.n. 15.20
  • R 928 Sněžka Trutnov hl.n. 10.43, Starkoč 11.20-11.21, Jaroměř 11.40-11.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 11.55-12.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12.27-12.28, Nymburk hl.n. 13.00-13.02, Lysá nad Labem 13.15-13.16, Praha hl.n. 13.48
  • R 929 Sněžka Praha hl.n. 14.07, Lysá nad Labem 14.39-14.40, Nymburk hl.n. 14.53-14.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.27-15.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.51-16.04, Jaroměř 16.17-16.19, Starkoč 16.38-16.39, Trutnov hl.n. 17.20
  • R 930 Úpa Trutnov hl.n. 8.43, Starkoč 9.20-9.21, Jaroměř 9.40-9.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.55-10.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.27-10.28, Nymburk hl.n. 11.00-11.02, Lysá nad Labem 11.15-11.16, Praha hl.n. 11.48
  • R 931 Úpa Praha hl.n. 16.07, Lysá nad Labem 16.39-16.40, Nymburk hl.n. 16.53-16.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.27-17.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.51-18.04, Jaroměř 18.17-18.19, Starkoč 18.38-18.39, Trutnov hl.n. 19.20
  • R 932 Trutnov hl.n. 6.43, Starkoč 7.20-7.21, Jaroměř 7.40-7.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.55-8.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.27-8.28, Nymburk hl.n. 9.00-9.02, Lysá nad Labem 9.15-9.16, Praha hl.n. 9.48
  • R 934 Kyšperk Letohrad 5.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 6.09-6.10, Častolovice 6.19-6.20, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.28-6.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.53-7.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.27-7.28, Nymburk hl.n. 8.00-8.02, Lysá nad Labem 8.15-8.16, Praha hl.n. 8.48
  • R 935 Kyšperk Praha hl.n. 15.07, Lysá nad Labem 15.39-15.40, Nymburk hl.n. 15.53-15.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.27-16.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.51-17.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.28-17.31, Častolovice 17.40-17.41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 17.50-17.51, Letohrad 18.31
  • R 942 Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.27-17.28, Nymburk hl.n. 18.00-18.02, Lysá nad Labem 18.15-18.16, Praha hl.n. 18.48
  • R 943 Praha hl.n. 7.07, Lysá nad Labem 7.39-7.40, Nymburk hl.n. 7.53-7.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.27-8.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.51
  • R 944 Bohumil Hrabal Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.27-15.28, Nymburk hl.n. 16.00-16.02, Lysá nad Labem 16.15-16.16, Praha hl.n. 16.48
  • R 945 Bohumil Hrabal Praha hl.n. 9.07, Lysá nad Labem 9.39-9.40, Nymburk hl.n. 9.53-9.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.27-10.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10.51
  • R 946 Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.27-13.28, Nymburk hl.n. 14.00-14.02, Lysá nad Labem 14.15-14.16, Praha hl.n. 14.48
  • R 947 Praha hl.n. 13.07, Lysá nad Labem 13.39-13.40, Nymburk hl.n. 13.53-13.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.27-14.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.51
  • R 948 Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.27-9.28, Nymburk hl.n. 10.00-10.02, Lysá nad Labem 10.15-10.16, Praha hl.n. 10.48
  • R 949 Dobrošov Praha hl.n. 17.07, Lysá nad Labem 17.39-17.40, Nymburk hl.n. 17.53-17.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.27-18.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18.51-19.03, Jaroměř 19.16-19.17, Starkoč 19.36-19.42, Václavice 19.48-19.50, Náchod 19.57-20.01, Teplice nad Metují 20.28-20.30, Meziměstí 20.39
  • R 950 Dobrošov Meziměstí 4.26, Teplice nad Metují 4.34-4.34, Náchod 5.01-5.03, Václavice 5.10-5.12, Starkoč 5.18-5.20, Jaroměř 5.39-5.40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.55-6.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.27-6.28, Nymburk hl.n. 7.00-7.02, Lysá nad Labem 7.15-7.16, Praha hl.n. 7.48
  • R 951 Praha hl.n. 18.07, Lysá nad Labem 18.39-18.40, Nymburk hl.n. 18.53-18.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.27-19.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.51
  • R 952 Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.27-5.28, Nymburk hl.n. 6.00-6.02, Lysá nad Labem 6.15-6.16, Praha hl.n. 6.48
  • R 953 Praha hl.n. 19.07, Lysá nad Labem 19.39-19.40, Nymburk hl.n. 19.53-19.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 20.27-20.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20.51
  • R 955 Praha hl.n. 20.07, Lysá nad Labem 20.39-20.40, Nymburk hl.n. 20.53-20.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 21.27-21.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21.51
  • R 960 Kačina Jihlava 5.37, Havlíčkův Brod 5.58-6.00, Kolín 7.10-7.12, Praha hl.n. 7.51
  • R 961 Kačina Praha hl.n. 17.04, Kolín 17.43-17.46, Havlíčkův Brod 19.00-19.02, Jihlava 19.23
  • R 962 Karel Havlíček Borovský Havlíčkův Brod 5.00, Kolín 6.10-6.12, Praha hl.n. 6.51
  • R 963 Karel Havlíček Borovský Praha hl.n. 20.04, Kolín 20.43-20.46, Havlíčkův Brod 22.00
  • R 964 Čáslav 4.49, Kolín 5.10-5.12, Praha hl.n. 5.51
  • R 965 Praha hl.n. 22.04, Kolín 22.43-22.46, Čáslav 23.03-23.04, Havlíčkův Brod 24.00
  • R 970 Gustav Brom Brno hl.n. 20.20, Brno-Královo Pole 20.30-20.31, Žďár nad Sázavou 21.33-21.34, Havlíčkův Brod 21.58
  • R 971 Gustav Brom Havlíčkův Brod 5.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 5.28-5.29, Brno hl.n. 6.47
  • R 972 Brno hl.n. 18.20, Brno-Královo Pole 18.30-18.31, Žďár nad Sázavou 19.33-19.34, Havlíčkův Brod 19.58-20.00, Kolín 21.10-21.12, Praha hl.n. 21.51
  • R 973 Havlíčkův Brod 6.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 6.28-6.29, Brno hl.n. 7.43
  • R 974 Jan Blažej Santini Brno hl.n. 17.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 18.33-18.34, Havlíčkův Brod 18.58
  • R 975 Jan Blažej Santini Praha hl.n. 6.04, Kolín 6.43-6.46, Havlíčkův Brod 8.00-8.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 8.28-8.29, Brno hl.n. 9.41
  • R 976 Porta coeli Brno hl.n. 16.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 17.33-17.34, Havlíčkův Brod 17.58-18.00, Kolín 19.10-19.12, Praha hl.n. 19.51
  • R 977 Porta coeli Praha hl.n. 8.04, Kolín 8.43-8.46, Havlíčkův Brod 10.00-10.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 10.28-10.29, Brno-Královo Pole 11.29-11.30, Brno hl.n. 11.41
  • R 978 Barbora Brno hl.n. 15.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 16.33-16.34, Havlíčkův Brod 16.58-17.00, Kolín 18.10-18.12, Praha hl.n. 18.51
  • R 979 Barbora Praha hl.n. 10.04, Kolín 10.43-10.46, Havlíčkův Brod 12.00-12.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 12.28-12.29, Brno hl.n. 13.41
  • R 980 Lipnice Brno hl.n. 14.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 15.33-15.34, Havlíčkův Brod 15.58-16.00, Kolín 17.10-17.12, Praha hl.n. 17.51
  • R 981 Lipnice Praha hl.n. 12.04, Kolín 12.43-12.46, Havlíčkův Brod 14.00-14.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 14.28-14.29, Brno hl.n. 15.41
  • R 982 Vysočina Brno hl.n. 12.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 13.33-13.34, Havlíčkův Brod 13.58-14.00, Kolín 15.10-15.12, Praha hl.n. 15.51
  • R 983 Vysočina Praha hl.n. 14.04, Kolín 14.43-14.46, Havlíčkův Brod 16.00-16.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 16.28-16.29, Brno hl.n. 17.41
  • R 984 Svratka Brno hl.n. 10.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 11.33-11.34, Havlíčkův Brod 11.58-12.00, Kolín 13.10-13.12, Praha hl.n. 13.51
  • R 985 Svratka Praha hl.n. 15.04, Kolín 15.43-15.46, Havlíčkův Brod 17.00-17.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 17.28-17.29, Brno hl.n. 18.41
  • R 986 Sázava Brno hl.n. 8.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 9.33-9.34, Havlíčkův Brod 9.58-10.00, Kolín 11.10-11.12, Praha hl.n. 11.51
  • R 987 Sázava Praha hl.n. 16.04, Kolín 16.43-16.46, Havlíčkův Brod 18.00-18.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 18.28-18.29, Brno hl.n. 19.41
  • R 988 Doubrava Brno hl.n. 6.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 7.33-7.34, Havlíčkův Brod 7.58-8.00, Kolín 9.10-9.12, Praha hl.n. 9.51
  • R 989 Doubrava Praha hl.n. 18.04, Kolín 18.43-18.46, Havlíčkův Brod 20.00-20.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 20.28-20.29, Brno hl.n. 21.43
  • R 990 Brno hl.n. 5.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 6.33-6.34, Havlíčkův Brod 6.58-7.00, Kolín 8.10-8.14, Praha hl.n. 8.52
  • R 991 Praha hl.n. 19.04, Kolín 19.43-19.46, Havlíčkův Brod 21.00-21.04, Žďár nad Sázavou 21.28-21.29, Brno hl.n. 22.38
  • R 1144 Valdštejn Praha-Vršovice 13.14, Praha hl.n. 13.18-13.25, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 14.33-14.34, Turnov 15.12-15.19, Tanvald 16.03
  • R 1148 Kamenice Praha-Vršovice 7.03-7.14, Praha hl.n. 7.18-7.25, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8.33-8.34, Turnov 9.12-9.19, Tanvald 10.03
  • R 1149 Kamenice Tanvald 15.51, Turnov 16.35-16.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 17.15-17.24, Praha hl.n. 18.38-18.40, Praha-Vršovice 18.44-18.49
  • R 1151 Tanvald 17.51, Turnov 18.35-18.44, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19.15-19.24, Praha hl.n. 20.37-20.40, Praha-Vršovice 20.44-20.51
  • R 1251 České Budějovice 17.12, Písek 17.56-17.58, Příbram 18.58-18.59, Beroun 19.38-19.40, Praha hl.n. 20.37
  • R 1253 České Budějovice 19.09, Protivín 19.40-19.40, Písek 19.53
  • R 1254 Písek 5.55, Protivín 6.10-6.11, České Budějovice 6.43
  • Ex 1543 Anton Bruckner Praha-Holešovice 9.42, Praha hl.n. 9.51-10.02, Tábor 11.13-11.15, České Budějovice 12.00-12.06, Rybník 12.51-12.53, Linz Hbf 14.07
  • Ex 1547 Váša Příhoda Praha-Holešovice 17.42, Praha hl.n. 17.52-18.02, Tábor 19.13-19.15, České Budějovice 20.00-20.04, Rybník 20.51-20.53, Linz Hbf 22.07
  • Sp 1638 Šumperk 4.49, Zábřeh na Moravě 5.06-5.12, Olomouc hl.n. 5.48-5.58, Prostějov hl.n. 6.14-6.16, Brno hl.n. 7.45
  • Sp 1691 Cheb 4.00, Sokolov 4.25-4.25, Karlovy Vary 4.48-4.56, Kadaň-Prunéřov 5.49-5.50, Chomutov 5.58
  • Sp 1698 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.46, Teplice v Čechách 18.03-18.04, Bílina 18.19-18.20, Most 18.30-18.31, Chomutov 18.49
  • Sp 1701 Olomouc hl.n. 6.56, Zábřeh na Moravě 7.28-7.31, Hanušovice 7.59-8.03, Jeseník 9.11
  • Sp 1702 Jeseník 16.54, Hanušovice 17.58-18.00, Zábřeh na Moravě 18.24
  • Sp 1703 Zábřeh na Moravě 8.34, Hanušovice 9.01-9.03, Jeseník 10.07
  • Sp 1704 Jeseník 14.54, Hanušovice 15.58-16.00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16.24
  • Sp 1705 Zábřeh na Moravě 9.31, Hanušovice 9.59-10.03, Jeseník 11.11
  • Sp 1706 Jeseník 12.54, Hanušovice 13.58-14.00, Zábřeh na Moravě 14.24
  • Sp 1711 Zábřeh na Moravě 15.31, Hanušovice 15.59-16.03, Jeseník 17.11
  • Sp 1713 Alois Nebel Zábřeh na Moravě 17.31, Hanušovice 17.59-18.03, Jeseník 19.11
  • Sp 1834 České Budějovice 4.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.33-5.34, Tábor 5.59
  • Sp 1835 Chotoviny 6.08, Tábor 6.14-6.15, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.41-6.43, České Budějovice 7.20
  • Sp 1836 České Budějovice 14.30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.06-15.11, Tábor 15.38
  • Sp 1904 Šembera Nymburk hl.n. 5.44, Poříčany 6.12-6.13, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.45
  • Sp 1969 Plzeň hl.n. 14.58, Nepomuk 15.29-15.30, Horažďovice předměstí 15.56
  • Sp 1973 Česká Třebová 5.41, Svitavy 5.58-5.59, Skalice nad Svitavou 6.35-6.36, Brno hl.n. 7.14
  • Sp 1974 Brno hl.n. 15.44, Skalice nad Svitavou 16.24-16.25, Svitavy 16.58-17.01, Česká Třebová 17.17
  • Sp 1981 Cheb 5.04, Mariánské Lázně 5.36-5.48, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 5.58-5.59, Plzeň hl.n. 6.58
  • Sp 1988 Plzeň hl.n. 15.01, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 15.58-16.02, Mariánské Lázně 16.11-16.30, Cheb 17.01
  • Sp 1990 Plzeň hl.n. 17.00, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17.56-17.57, Mariánské Lázně 18.07
  • Os 4951 Tišnov 4.43, Brno hl.n. 5.22-5.25, Hrušovany u Brna 5.46
  • Os 4956 Hrušovany u Brna 6.12, Brno hl.n. 6.30-6.32, Tišnov 7.16
  • Os 4973 Kuřim 14.26, Brno hl.n. 14.52-14.54, Hrušovany u Brna 15.11
  • Os 4978 Hrušovany u Brna 15.42, Brno hl.n. 16.00-16.07, Tišnov 16.46
  • Os 5020 Česká Třebová 3.52, Choceň 4.17-4.18, Pardubice hl.n. 4.52
  • Os 5021 Pardubice hl.n. 0.26, Choceň 1.00-1.01, Česká Třebová 1.27
  • Os 5032 Česká Třebová 20.15, Ústí nad Orlicí 20.26-20.27, Choceň 20.40-20.41, Pardubice hl.n. 21.20
  • Os 5079 Ústí nad Orlicí 18.16, Česká Třebová 18.28
  • Os 5276 Vánoční kometa Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.18, Děčín hl.n. 9.34-9.36, Bad Schandau 9.51-9.52, Dresden Hbf 10.21
  • Os 5277 Vánoční kometa Dresden Hbf 16.00, Bad Schandau 16.28-16.29, Děčín hl.n. 16.45-16.47, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.03
  • Os 5601 Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 5.27-5.31, Borohrádek 5.38-5.39, Choceň 5.56
  • Os 5614 Týniště nad Orlicí 6.07, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.31
  • Sv 5891 Praha ONJ 3.30, Nymburk hl.n. 4.20
  • Sv 5893 Praha ONJ 4.24, Nymburk hl.n. 5.23
  • Os 6280 Międzylesie 9.06, Lichkov 9.15-9.18, Letohrad 9.45-9.46, Ústí nad Orlicí 10.09
  • Os 6281 Pardubice hl.n. 5.40, Moravany 5.53-5.56, Choceň 6.16-6.17, Ústí nad Orlicí 6.32-6.49, Letohrad 7.11-7.14, Lichkov 7.42-7.45, Międzylesie 7.53
  • Os 6285 Ústí nad Orlicí 12.46, Letohrad 13.06-13.07, Lichkov 13.33
  • Os 6288 Lichkov 19.35, Letohrad 20.00-20.04, Ústí nad Orlicí 20.17-20.18, Choceň 20.32-20.41, Moravany 21.01-21.04, Pardubice hl.n. 21.20
  • Os 6930 Roudnice nad Labem 5.37, Lovosice 5.56-5.58, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.20-6.21, Děčín hl.n. 6.37
  • Os 6957 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.15, Lovosice 22.36-22.37, Roudnice nad Labem 22.58
  • Os 6963 Děčín hl.n. 6.58, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.27
  • Os 7000 Chomutov 5.08, Klášterec nad Ohří 5.24-5.31, Karlovy Vary 6.19-6.22, Sokolov 6.47-6.48, Cheb 7.22
  • Os 7148 Štíty 15.20, Lichkov 16.01-16.03, Letohrad 16.30-16.48, Ústí nad Orlicí 17.12
  • Os 7151 Ústí nad Orlicí 16.48, Letohrad 17.07-17.08, Lichkov 17.35
  • Os 7153 Ústí nad Orlicí 17.46, Letohrad 18.07-18.08, Jablonné nad Orlicí 18.18-18.19, Lichkov 18.36
  • Os 7154 Mlýnický Dvůr 14.27, Lichkov 15.01-15.04, Letohrad 15.30-15.46, Ústí nad Orlicí 16.09
  • Os 7165 Ústí nad Orlicí 10.26, Letohrad 10.46-10.47, Jablonné nad Orlicí 10.57
  • Os 7170 Jablonné nad Orlicí 11.19, Letohrad 11.30-11.46, Ústí nad Orlicí 12.09
  • Os 7384 Mariánské Lázně 18.40, Cheb 19.10
  • Os 7403 Domažlice město 4.25, Domažlice 4.27-4.29, Staňkov 4.50-4.51, Nýřany 5.22-5.23, Plzeň hl.n. 5.42
  • Os 7407 Domažlice 6.14, Staňkov 6.36-6.37, Nýřany 7.09-7.12, Plzeň hl.n. 7.33
  • Os 7412 Plzeň hl.n. 14.10, Nýřany 14.28-14.29, Staňkov 15.06-15.07, Domažlice 15.30
  • Os 7414 Plzeň hl.n. 15.06, Nýřany 15.25-15.27, Staňkov 15.57-15.58, Domažlice 16.22
  • Os 8200 České Budějovice 3.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.32-4.33, Tábor 4.58
  • Os 8212 České Budějovice 18.23, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.09-19.11, Tábor 19.40
  • Os 8213 Tábor 16.21, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.50-17.00, České Budějovice 17.43
  • Os 8216 České Budějovice 22.32, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23.16-23.37, Tábor 0.10
  • Os 8230 Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.01, Tábor 5.30-5.31, Chotoviny 5.37
  • Os 8259 Tábor 0.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 1.26-1.27, České Budějovice 2.05
  • Os 8902 Horažďovice předměstí 4.47, Nepomuk 5.11-5.12, Plzeň hl.n. 5.54
  • Os 8903 Plzeň hl.n. 10.08, Nepomuk 10.50-10.51, Horažďovice předměstí 11.16
  • Os 8904 Horažďovice předměstí 6.13, Nepomuk 6.37-6.38, Plzeň hl.n. 7.20
  • Os 8905 Plzeň hl.n. 13.08, Nepomuk 13.50-13.51, Horažďovice předměstí 14.16
  • Os 8906 Horažďovice předměstí 6.43, Nepomuk 7.07-7.08, Plzeň hl.n. 7.53
  • Os 8907 Plzeň hl.n. 14.08, Nepomuk 14.50-14.51, Horažďovice předměstí 15.16
  • Os 8911 Plzeň hl.n. 16.08, Nepomuk 16.50-16.51, Horažďovice předměstí 17.16
  • Os 8912 Horažďovice předměstí 12.43, Nepomuk 13.07-13.08, Plzeň hl.n. 13.53
  • Os 8914 Horažďovice předměstí 14.43, Nepomuk 15.07-15.08, Plzeň hl.n. 15.53
  • Os 8916 Horažďovice předměstí 16.43, Nepomuk 17.07-17.08, Plzeň hl.n. 17.53
  • Os 8940 Nepomuk 4.12, Plzeň hl.n. 4.54
  • Os 8943 Plzeň hl.n. 5.08, Nepomuk 5.54
  • Os 8944 Nepomuk 9.08, Plzeň hl.n. 9.53
  • Os 8945 Plzeň hl.n. 8.08, Nepomuk 8.50
  • Os 8946 Nepomuk 12.08, Plzeň hl.n. 12.53
  • Os 8947 Plzeň hl.n. 11.08, Nepomuk 11.50
  • Os 8951 Plzeň hl.n. 18.08, Nepomuk 18.50
  • Os 8955 Plzeň hl.n. 22.57, Nepomuk 23.34
  • Sv 8992 Nepomuk 19.19, Plzeň hl.n. 20.20
  • Sv 100981 Havlíčkův Brod 15.02, Křižanov 15.45
  • Ex 10953 Kiss expres Praha hl.n. 13.00, Praha-Libeň 13.06-13.07, Kolín 13.39-13.42, Pardubice hl.n. 14.06-14.11, Česká Třebová 14.51-14.55, Svitavy 15.08-15.11, Letovice 15.31-15.32, Brno hl.n. 16.05
  • Ex 10954 Kiss expres Brno hl.n. 0.30, Letovice 1.10-1.12, Svitavy 1.30-1.32, Česká Třebová 1.43-1.45, Pardubice hl.n. 2.18-2.20, Kolín 2.44-2.46, Praha-Libeň 3.18-3.20, Praha hl.n. 3.26
  • Ex 10955 Kiss expres Brno hl.n. 0.33, Břeclav 1.10-1.25, Hodonín 1.38-1.40, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 1.58-2.00, Otrokovice 2.11-2.13, Hulín 2.23-2.25, Přerov 2.34-2.36, Hranice na Moravě 2.53-2.54, Suchdol nad Odrou 3.06-3.07, Studénka 3.15-3.17, Ostrava-Svinov 3.28-3.30, Ostrava hl.n. 3.36-3.38, Bohumín 3.45
  • Sv 11494 Křižanov 21.18, Havlíčkův Brod 21.58
  • Sv 11496 Křižanov 22.00, Havlíčkův Brod 22.40
  • Os 11569 Brno hl.n. 3.06, Modřice 3.14
  • Sv 204900 Modřice 3.35, Brno hl.n. x.xx
  • Sv 29990 Havlíčkův Brod 5.35, Žďár nad Sázavou 5.58

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

© 2001 - 2018 ŽelPage - správci