..: Vyhledání vozu v řazení :..

Vyberte si rok: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

Vůz se vyskytuje v řazení těchto vlaků:

  • R 601 Kadaň-Prunéřov 4.55, Chomutov 5.03-5.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.09-6.15, Praha-Holešovice 7.17-7.18, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.27
  • R 602 Chomutovka Praha hl.n. 19.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.40-20.46, Chomutov 21.49
  • R 603 Chomutovka Chomutov 6.04, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.07-7.13, Praha hl.n. 8.28
  • R 604 Krušnohor Praha hl.n. 17.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.40-18.46, Chomutov 19.49-19.51, Karlovy Vary 20.43-20.45, Cheb 21.32
  • R 605 Krušnohor Cheb 6.25, Karlovy Vary 7.11-7.13, Chomutov 8.04-8.05, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.09-9.15, Praha hl.n. 10.27
  • R 606 Salubia Praha hl.n. 15.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.40-16.46, Chomutov 17.47-17.49, Karlovy Vary 18.41-18.43, Cheb 19.30
  • R 607 Salubia Cheb 8.27, Karlovy Vary 9.13-9.15, Chomutov 10.06-10.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.09-11.15, Praha hl.n. 12.27
  • R 608 Bílina Praha hl.n. 13.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.40-14.46, Chomutov 15.47-15.49, Karlovy Vary 16.41-16.43, Cheb 17.30
  • R 609 Bílina Cheb 10.27, Karlovy Vary 11.13-11.15, Chomutov 12.06-12.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.09-13.15, Praha hl.n. 14.27
  • R 610 Karlex Praha hl.n. 11.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.40-12.46, Chomutov 13.47-13.49, Karlovy Vary 14.41-14.43, Cheb 15.30
  • R 611 Karlex Cheb 12.27, Karlovy Vary 13.13-13.15, Chomutov 14.06-14.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.09-15.15, Praha hl.n. 16.27
  • R 612 Svatava Praha hl.n. 9.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.40-10.46, Chomutov 11.47-11.49, Karlovy Vary 12.41-12.43, Cheb 13.30
  • R 613 Svatava Cheb 14.27, Karlovy Vary 15.13-15.15, Chomutov 16.06-16.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.09-17.15, Praha hl.n. 18.27
  • R 614 Ohře Praha hl.n. 7.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.40-8.46, Chomutov 9.47-9.49, Karlovy Vary 10.41-10.43, Cheb 11.30
  • R 615 Ohře Cheb 16.27, Karlovy Vary 17.13-17.15, Chomutov 18.06-18.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.09-19.15, Praha hl.n. 20.27
  • R 616 Větruše Praha hl.n. 5.18, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.47-5.49, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.40-6.46, Chomutov 7.47-7.49, Karlovy Vary 8.41-8.43, Cheb 9.30
  • R 617 Větruše Cheb 18.27, Karlovy Vary 19.13-19.15, Chomutov 20.06-20.07, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.09-21.15, Kralupy nad Vltavou 22.07-22.09, Praha hl.n. 22.38
  • R 670 Praha hl.n. 23.21, Kralupy nad Vltavou 23.50-23.51, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.47-0.49, Děčín hl.n. 1.05
  • R 671 Děčín hl.n. 4.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.39-4.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 5.37-5.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.02
  • R 672 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 21.17-21.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.14-22.16, Děčín hl.n. 22.31
  • R 673 Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 5.39-5.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6.37-6.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.02
  • R 674 Říp Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.17-20.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21.14
  • R 675 Říp Děčín hl.n. 6.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.39-6.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.37-7.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.02
  • R 676 Radobýl Praha hl.n. 18.51, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19.17-19.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20.14-20.16, Děčín hl.n. 20.31
  • R 677 Radobýl Děčín hl.n. 7.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.39-7.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 8.37-8.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9.02
  • R 678 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.17-18.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.14-19.16, Děčín hl.n. 19.31
  • R 679 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.37-9.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.02
  • R 680 Milešovka Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 17.17-17.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.14-18.16, Děčín hl.n. 18.31
  • R 681 Milešovka Děčín hl.n. 9.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.39-9.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 10.37-10.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 11.02
  • R 682 Střekov Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.17-16.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.14
  • R 683 Střekov Děčín hl.n. 11.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.39-11.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 12.37-12.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13.02
  • R 684 Petr Ginz Praha hl.n. 14.51, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15.17-15.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Děčín hl.n. 16.31
  • R 685 Petr Ginz Děčín hl.n. 13.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.39-13.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 14.37-14.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 15.02
  • R 686 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 12.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13.17-13.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.14-14.16, Děčín hl.n. 14.31
  • R 687 Děčín hl.n. 15.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.39-15.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.37-16.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.02
  • R 688 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11.17-11.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Děčín hl.n. 12.31
  • R 689 Děčín hl.n. 17.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.39-17.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.37-18.38, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 19.02
  • R 690 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 9.17-9.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.14-10.16, Děčín hl.n. 10.31
  • R 691 Děčín hl.n. 19.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19.39-19.41, Kralupy nad Vltavou 20.37-20.38, Praha hl.n. 21.09
  • R 692 Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.53, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.17-7.18, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.14-8.16, Děčín hl.n. 8.31
  • R 700 Kotnov České Budějovice 20.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.35-20.37, Tábor 20.59-21.01, Benešov u Prahy 21.46-21.48, Praha hl.n. 22.27
  • R 701 Kotnov Praha hl.n. 5.32, Benešov u Prahy 6.11-6.12, Tábor 6.55-6.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.20-7.22, České Budějovice 7.52
  • R 702 František Bílek České Budějovice 19.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.31-19.37, Tábor 19.59-20.01, Benešov u Prahy 20.46-20.48, Praha hl.n. 21.27-21.37, Praha-Holešovice 21.46
  • R 703 František Bílek Praha hl.n. 6.32, Benešov u Prahy 7.11-7.12, Tábor 7.55-7.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.20-8.22, České Budějovice 8.52
  • R 704 Svět České Budějovice 18.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.35-18.37, Tábor 18.59-19.01, Benešov u Prahy 19.46-19.48, Praha hl.n. 20.27-20.37, Praha-Holešovice 20.46
  • R 705 Svět Praha-Holešovice 7.12, Praha hl.n. 7.21-7.32, Benešov u Prahy 8.11-8.12, Tábor 8.55-8.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.20-9.22, České Budějovice 9.52
  • R 706 Vojtěch Lanna České Budějovice 17.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.31-17.37, Tábor 17.59-18.01, Benešov u Prahy 18.46-18.48, Praha hl.n. 19.27
  • R 707 Vojtěch Lanna Praha-Holešovice 8.12, Praha-Vršovice 8.36-8.37, Benešov u Prahy 9.11-9.12, Tábor 9.55-9.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.20-10.27, České Budějovice 10.57
  • R 708 Matthias Braun České Budějovice 16.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.35-16.37, Tábor 16.59-17.01, Benešov u Prahy 17.46-17.48, Praha hl.n. 18.27-18.37, Praha-Holešovice 18.46
  • R 709 Matthias Braun Praha-Holešovice 9.12, Praha hl.n. 9.21-9.32, Benešov u Prahy 10.11-10.12, Tábor 10.55-10.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 11.20-11.22, České Budějovice 11.52
  • R 710 Nežárka České Budějovice 15.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.31-15.37, Tábor 15.59-16.01, Benešov u Prahy 16.46-16.48, Praha hl.n. 17.27-17.37, Praha-Holešovice 17.46
  • R 711 Nežárka Praha-Holešovice 11.12, Praha hl.n. 11.21-11.32, Benešov u Prahy 12.11-12.12, Tábor 12.55-12.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13.20-13.22, České Budějovice 13.52
  • R 712 Blaník České Budějovice 14.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.35-14.37, Tábor 14.59-15.01, Benešov u Prahy 15.46-15.48, Praha hl.n. 16.27-16.37, Praha-Holešovice 16.46
  • R 713 Blaník Praha-Holešovice 12.12, Praha hl.n. 12.21-12.32, Benešov u Prahy 13.11-13.12, Tábor 13.55-13.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14.20-14.27, České Budějovice 14.57
  • R 715 Josef Lada Praha-Holešovice 13.12, Praha hl.n. 13.21-13.32, Benešov u Prahy 14.11-14.12, Tábor 14.55-14.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15.20-15.22, České Budějovice 15.52
  • R 716 Lužnice České Budějovice 12.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 12.35-12.37, Tábor 12.59-13.01, Benešov u Prahy 13.46-13.48, Praha hl.n. 14.27-14.37, Praha-Holešovice 14.46
  • R 717 Lužnice Praha-Holešovice 14.12, Praha hl.n. 14.21-14.32, Benešov u Prahy 15.11-15.12, Tábor 15.55-15.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16.20
  • R 718 Konopiště České Budějovice 10.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10.35-10.37, Tábor 10.59-11.01, Benešov u Prahy 11.46-11.48, Praha hl.n. 12.27-12.37, Praha-Holešovice 12.46
  • R 719 Konopiště Praha-Holešovice 15.12, Praha hl.n. 15.21-15.32, Benešov u Prahy 16.11-16.12, Tábor 16.55-16.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17.20-17.22, České Budějovice 17.52
  • R 720 Malše České Budějovice 9.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.31-9.37, Tábor 9.59-10.01, Benešov u Prahy 10.46-10.48, Praha hl.n. 11.27-11.37, Praha-Holešovice 11.46
  • R 721 Malše Praha-Holešovice 16.12, Praha hl.n. 16.21-16.32, Benešov u Prahy 17.11-17.12, Tábor 17.55-17.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.20-18.26, České Budějovice 18.57
  • R 722 Jan Žižka České Budějovice 8.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 8.35-8.37, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Benešov u Prahy 9.46-9.48, Praha hl.n. 10.27-10.37, Praha-Holešovice 10.46
  • R 723 Jan Žižka Praha-Holešovice 17.12, Praha hl.n. 17.21-17.32, Benešov u Prahy 18.11-18.12, Tábor 18.55-18.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 19.20-19.22, České Budějovice 19.52
  • R 724 František Křižík Veselí nad Lužnicí 7.37, Tábor 7.59-8.01, Benešov u Prahy 8.46-8.48, Praha hl.n. 9.27-9.37, Praha-Holešovice 9.46
  • R 725 František Křižík Praha-Holešovice 18.12, Praha hl.n. 18.21-18.32, Benešov u Prahy 19.11-19.12, Tábor 19.55-19.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20.20-20.27, České Budějovice 20.57
  • R 726 Josef Suk České Budějovice 6.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 6.35-6.37, Tábor 6.59-7.01, Benešov u Prahy 7.46-7.48, Praha hl.n. 8.27-8.37, Praha-Holešovice 8.46
  • R 727 Josef Suk Praha-Holešovice 19.12, Praha hl.n. 19.21-19.32, Benešov u Prahy 20.11-20.12, Tábor 20.55-20.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 21.20-21.22, České Budějovice 21.52
  • R 728 Ohrada České Budějovice 5.05, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.35-5.37, Tábor 5.59-6.01, Benešov u Prahy 6.46-6.48, Praha hl.n. 7.27-7.37, Praha-Holešovice 7.46
  • R 731 Klokoty Praha-Holešovice 21.42, Praha hl.n. 21.51-22.02, Benešov u Prahy 22.41-22.42, Tábor 23.25-23.28, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23.50-23.52, České Budějovice 0.22
  • R 732 Ludvík Zatěranda Tábor 5.01, Benešov u Prahy 5.46-5.48, Praha hl.n. 6.27-6.37, Praha-Holešovice 6.46
  • R 733 Ludvík Zatěranda Praha-Holešovice 23.12, Praha hl.n. 23.21-23.32, Benešov u Prahy 0.11-0.12, Tábor 0.55
  • R 842 Bohumín 7.29, Ostrava hl.n. 7.37-7.39, Hranice na Moravě 8.18-8.19, Přerov 8.36-8.38, Brno hl.n. 9.57
  • R 843 Brno hl.n. 18.02, Přerov 19.21-19.23, Hranice na Moravě 19.40-19.41, Ostrava hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Bohumín 20.32
  • R 846 Bohumín 5.29, Ostrava hl.n. 5.37-5.39, Hranice na Moravě 6.18-6.19, Přerov 6.36-6.38, Brno hl.n. 7.57
  • R 847 Brno hl.n. 20.02, Přerov 21.21-21.23, Hranice na Moravě 21.40-21.41, Ostrava hl.n. 22.22-22.24, Bohumín 22.32
  • R 849 Brno hl.n. 21.02, Nezamyslice 21.52-21.53, Přerov 22.21-22.23, Hranice na Moravě 22.40-22.41, Ostrava hl.n. 23.22-23.24, Bohumín 23.32
  • R 923 Metuje Praha hl.n. 8.07, Lysá nad Labem 8.39-8.40, Nymburk hl.n. 8.53-8.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9.27-9.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.51-10.04, Jaroměř 10.17-10.19, Starkoč 10.38-10.39, Trutnov hl.n. 11.20
  • R 924 Cidlina Trutnov hl.n. 14.43, Starkoč 15.20-15.21, Jaroměř 15.40-15.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.55-16.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.27-16.28, Nymburk hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Lysá nad Labem 17.15-17.16, Praha hl.n. 17.48
  • R 926 Rozkoš Trutnov hl.n. 12.43, Starkoč 13.20-13.21, Jaroměř 13.40-13.42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.55-14.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14.27-14.28, Nymburk hl.n. 15.00-15.02, Lysá nad Labem 15.15-15.16, Praha hl.n. 15.48
  • R 931 Úpa Praha hl.n. 16.07, Lysá nad Labem 16.39-16.40, Nymburk hl.n. 16.53-16.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17.27-17.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.51-18.04, Jaroměř 18.17-18.19, Starkoč 18.38-18.39, Trutnov hl.n. 19.20
  • R 934 Kyšperk Letohrad 5.33, Doudleby nad Orlicí 6.09-6.10, Častolovice 6.19-6.20, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.28-6.30, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.53-7.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7.27-7.28, Nymburk hl.n. 8.00-8.02, Lysá nad Labem 8.15-8.16, Praha hl.n. 8.48
  • R 935 Kyšperk Praha hl.n. 15.07, Lysá nad Labem 15.39-15.40, Nymburk hl.n. 15.53-15.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16.27-16.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.51-17.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 17.28-17.31, Častolovice 17.40-17.41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 17.50-17.51, Letohrad 18.31
  • R 943 Praha hl.n. 7.07, Lysá nad Labem 7.39-7.40, Nymburk hl.n. 7.53-7.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8.27-8.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8.51
  • R 944 Bohumil Hrabal Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15.27-15.28, Nymburk hl.n. 16.00-16.02, Lysá nad Labem 16.15-16.16, Praha hl.n. 16.48
  • R 945 Bohumil Hrabal Praha hl.n. 9.07, Lysá nad Labem 9.39-9.40, Nymburk hl.n. 9.53-9.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10.27-10.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10.51
  • R 946 Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13.27-13.28, Nymburk hl.n. 14.00-14.02, Lysá nad Labem 14.15-14.16, Praha hl.n. 14.48
  • R 949 Dobrošov Praha hl.n. 17.07, Lysá nad Labem 17.39-17.40, Nymburk hl.n. 17.53-17.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18.27-18.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 18.51-19.03, Jaroměř 19.16-19.17, Starkoč 19.36-19.42, Václavice 19.48-19.50, Náchod 19.57-20.01, Teplice nad Metují 20.28-20.30, Meziměstí 20.39
  • R 950 Dobrošov Meziměstí 4.26, Teplice nad Metují 4.34-4.34, Náchod 5.01-5.03, Václavice 5.10-5.12, Starkoč 5.18-5.20, Jaroměř 5.39-5.40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.55-6.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6.27-6.28, Nymburk hl.n. 7.00-7.02, Lysá nad Labem 7.15-7.16, Praha hl.n. 7.48
  • R 951 Praha hl.n. 18.07, Lysá nad Labem 18.39-18.40, Nymburk hl.n. 18.53-18.55, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19.27-19.29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19.51
  • R 952 Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.27-5.28, Nymburk hl.n. 6.00-6.02, Lysá nad Labem 6.15-6.16, Praha hl.n. 6.48
  • R 964 Čáslav 4.49, Kolín 5.10-5.12, Praha hl.n. 5.51
  • R 965 Praha hl.n. 22.04, Kolín 22.43-22.46, Čáslav 23.03-23.04, Havlíčkův Brod 24.00
  • R 971 Gustav Brom Havlíčkův Brod 5.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 5.28-5.29, Brno-Královo Pole 6.29-6.36, Brno hl.n. 6.47
  • R 974 Jan Blažej Santini Brno hl.n. 17.20, Brno-Královo Pole 17.30-17.31, Žďár nad Sázavou 18.33-18.34, Havlíčkův Brod 18.58
  • R 983 Vysočina Praha hl.n. 14.04, Kolín 14.43-14.46, Havlíčkův Brod 16.00-16.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 16.28-16.29, Brno hl.n. 17.41
  • R 984 Svratka Brno hl.n. 10.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 11.33-11.34, Havlíčkův Brod 11.58-12.00, Kolín 13.10-13.12, Praha hl.n. 13.51
  • R 986 Sázava Brno hl.n. 8.20, Žďár nad Sázavou 9.33-9.34, Havlíčkův Brod 9.58-10.00, Kolín 11.10-11.12, Praha hl.n. 11.51
  • R 987 Sázava Praha hl.n. 16.04, Kolín 16.43-16.46, Havlíčkův Brod 18.00-18.02, Žďár nad Sázavou 18.28-18.29, Brno hl.n. 19.41
  • Sp 1691 Cheb 4.00, Sokolov 4.25-4.25, Karlovy Vary 4.48-4.56, Kadaň-Prunéřov 5.49-5.50, Chomutov 5.58
  • Sp 1698 Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.46, Teplice v Čechách 18.03-18.04, Bílina 18.19-18.20, Most 18.30-18.31, Chomutov 18.49
  • Sp 1834 České Budějovice 4.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 5.33-5.34, Tábor 5.59
  • Sp 1900 Rokytka Kolín 5.37, Poříčany 5.54-5.55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.28
  • Sp 1901 Rokytka Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.14, Poříčany 16.45-16.48, Kolín 17.05
  • Sp 1902 Labe Kolín 6.48, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.36
  • Sp 1903 Labe Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.14, Poříčany 17.45-17.48, Kolín 18.05
  • Os 4973 Kuřim 14.26, Brno hl.n. 14.52-14.54, Hrušovany u Brna 15.11
  • Os 4978 Hrušovany u Brna 15.42, Brno hl.n. 16.00-16.07, Tišnov 16.46
  • Os 5601 Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 5.27-5.31, Borohrádek 5.38-5.39, Choceň 5.56
  • Os 5614 Týniště nad Orlicí 6.07, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.31
  • Os 6963 Děčín hl.n. 6.58, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.27
  • Os 6968 Ústí nad Labem západ 22.24, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 22.26-22.27, Děčín hl.n. 22.55
  • Os 7000 Chomutov 5.08, Klášterec nad Ohří 5.24-5.31, Karlovy Vary 6.19-6.22, Sokolov 6.47-6.48, Cheb 7.22
  • Os 8200 České Budějovice 3.59, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.32-4.33, Tábor 4.58
  • Os 8259 Tábor 0.58, Veselí nad Lužnicí 1.26-1.27, České Budějovice 2.05
  • Sv 21810 Kolín 18.35, Praha ONJ 19.29
  • Sv 21811 Praha ONJ 4.11, Kolín 5.05

Zobrazit tento vůz v Atlasu vozů

© 2001 - 2018 ŽelPage - správci